International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2018 IWWF World Junior Waterski Championships




Seseña

Web cast

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Girls Slalom
Girls Tricks
Girls Jump
Girls Overall

Boys Slalom
Boys Tricks
Boys Jump
Boys Overall

Overall Team classification

All results (pdf)
2018 IWWF World Junior Waterski Championships
Seseña - 2/5 Aug 2018

2018 IWWF World Junior Waterski Championships - Skiers list - All skiers

2018 IWWF World Junior Waterski Championships

Entry Scores All skiers

Bib Name Country Categ.   Slalom   Tricks   Jump    
(2) GIORDANO Paloma ARG
ARG
 
-17 F 2002 3,00/55/12.00   6410        
(3) GIORGIS Tobias ARG
ARG
 
-17 M 2002 3,50/58/11.25   7970   51,6m (169ft) 165  
(4) GISLER Terhi ARG
ARG
 
-17 F 2001 3,00/55/13.00   3990   33,0m (108ft) 150  
(5) MOCIULSKY Violeta ARG
ARG
 
-17 F 2002 1,00/55/12.00   3850   28,7m (94ft) 150  
(6) ZOHAR Patricio ARG
ARG
 
-17 M 2001 2,00/58/11.25   6330   42,5m (139ft) 165  
(7) CHRISTIE Bailey AUS
AUS
 
-17 M 2002 1,00/58/11.25   6490   41,9m (137ft) 165  
(9) FERGUSON Molly *AUS
AUS
 
-17 F 2001 2,00/55/11.25       36,8m (121ft) 150  
(8) FERGUSON Sade AUS
AUS
 
-17 F 2003 5,00/55/12.00   5170   42,2m (138ft) 150  
(10) KELLY Levi AUS
AUS
 
-17 M 2004 4,00/58/13.00   5760   46,6m (153ft) 165  
(12) NOWLAN Sierra *AUS
AUS
 
-17 F 2002 5,00/55/12.00            
(13) SCIACCA Ryan AUS
AUS
 
-17 M 2001 3,00/58/12.00   3380   50,9m (167ft) 165  
(14) SIMMONDS Tayla AUS
AUS
 
-17 F 2003 3,00/55/12.00   6390        
(15) TEAGUE Abbey AUS
AUS
 
-17 F 2004 3,00/55/12.00   3930   38,0m (125ft) 150  
(16) AHAMMER Elena AUT
AUT
 
-17 F 2002 2,50/55/13.00   2900   37,0m (121ft) 150  
(17) ENGELHARDT Moritz AUT
AUT
 
-17 M 2002 3,00/58/11.25            
(18) GSCHIEL Alexander AUT
AUT
 
-17 M 2003 3,00/58/11.25   6460   39,8m (131ft) 165  
(19) SCHMIDBERGER Theresa AUT
AUT
 
-17 F 2002 3,00/55/13.00   4700   38,1m (125ft) 150  
(20) BECKERS Ibe BEL
BEL
 
-17 F 2003 1,50/55/12.00   5830        
(21) KHUKHRAKOVA Irina BLR
BLR
 
-17 F 2002 1,00/55/13.00   5230   36,0m (118ft) 150  
(22) LAPKOUSKI Kiryl BLR
BLR
 
-17 M 2002 0,50/58/12.00   7490   45,6m (150ft) 165  
(23) MELNIK Stsiapan BLR
BLR
 
-17 M 2001 2,00/58/12.00   6920   44,9m (147ft) 165  
(24) PARKHOMENKA Alena BLR
BLR
 
-17 F 2002 2,00/55/12.00   6490   36,1m (118ft) 150  
(25) PETRENKO Stefan BLR
BLR
 
-17 M 2001 2,00/58/12.00   6190   47,3m (155ft) 165  
(26) TRUBSKAYA Valeryia BLR
BLR
 
-17 F 2001 2,00/55/11.25   4000   30,0m (98ft) 150  
(27) CHUTE Olivia CAN
CAN
 
-17 F 2004 4,50/55/14.25   4460        
(28) EDWARDS Josh CAN
CAN
 
-17 M 2001 2,00/58/12.00   2390   49,9m (164ft) 165  
(29) KRAUS Sean CAN
CAN
 
-17 M 2002 2,00/58/11.25   5730   38,0m (125ft) 150  
(30) LUCAS Carter CAN
CAN
 
-17 M 2002 2,00/58/12.00   4100   43,9m (144ft) 165  
(31) MCCORMICK Noah CAN
CAN
 
-17 M 2002 4,00/58/11.25   5960   35,0m (115ft) 150  
(32) ROSS Neilly CAN
CAN
 
-17 F 2001 1,00/55/10.75   10520        
(33) ALEMPARTE Miguel CHI
CHI
 
-17 M 2001 1,00/58/12.00       31,2m (102ft) 150  
(34) CORREA MULLER Francisco CHI
CHI
 
-17 M 2003 3,50/58/13.00       25,4m (83ft) 150  
(35) DEBARBIERI Renato CHI
CHI
 
-17 M 2002 5,00/58/14.25       32,2m (106ft) 150  
(36) GONZALEZ Dominga CHI
CHI
 
-17 F 2004 5,00/55/13.00   3430        
(37) GONZALEZ Josefa CHI
CHI
 
-17 F 2001 3,00/55/12.00   5190        
(38) LABRA Martin CHI
CHI
 
-17 M 2006 1,00/55/18.25   7800   31,4m (103ft) 150  
(41) JARAMILLO E. Federico COL
COL
 
-17 M 2003 3,00/58/10.75   9790   36,9m (121ft) 150  
(39) JARAMILLO E. Isabela COL
COL
 
-17 F 2001 3,00/55/12.00   4230   28,1m (92ft) 150  
(40) JARAMILLO E. Luisa COL
COL
 
-17 F 2003 0,50/55/10.75   5140   26,1m (86ft) 150  
(42) VERSWYVEL G. Daniela COL
COL
 
-17 F 2004 2,00/55/14.25   5660   24,1m (79ft) 150  
(43) VERSWYVEL G. Martin COL
COL
 
-17 M 2002 4,50/58/13.00   3860   31,9m (105ft) 150  
(44) ANASTASI Stella CYP
CYP
 
-17 F 2004 1,00/55/12.00            
(45) CONSTANTINOU Artemis CYP
CYP
 
-17 F 2004 3,00/55/14.25            
(46) LOIZIDOU Florentia CYP
CYP
 
-17 F 2004 2,00/55/12.00   3070        
(47) PAPACONSTANTINOU Georgios CYP
CYP
 
-17 M 2002 1,00/58/11.25            
(48) BARJAU BOADA Claudia ESP
ESP
 
-17 F 2001 3,00/55/14.25   2100   18,4m (60ft) 150  
(49) BARJAU BOADA Sandra ESP
ESP
 
-17 F 2003 3,00/55/14.25   2190   14,8m (49ft) 150  
(50) DONATIU VIÑAS Pablo ESP
ESP
 
-17 M 2001 1,00/58/12.00   2020   34,2m (112ft) 150  
*(51) ESCOLAR NORIEGA FRADES Patricia *ESP
ESP
 
-17 F 2003 0,50/55/13.00            
(52) PREGEL BOLLMAN Alex ESP
ESP
 
-17 M 2001 4,00/58/13.00   2630   25,2m (83ft) 150  
*(53) PREGEL BOLLMAN Eric *ESP
ESP
 
-17 M 2001 5,50/58/14.25            
(55) TEIXIDOR JUNIOR Dani ESP
ESP
 
-17 M 2004 2,00/58/12.00   5170        
(54) TEIXIDOR Tono ESP
ESP
 
-17 M 2002 2,00/58/12.00   4040        
(56) ANGUENOT Inès FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 2002 3,00/55/12.00   5170   36,8m (121ft) 150  
(57) DUPLAN-FRIBOURG Pol FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 2003 5,50/58/12.00   8200   51,3m (168ft) 165  
(58) GENELOT Mathilde FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 2001 3,00/55/12.00   4130   32,6m (107ft) 150  
(59) MOREL Benjamin *FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 2001 5,00/58/11.25            
(60) ROUSSELOT Nicolas FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 2001 3,00/58/11.25   6400   45,8m (150ft) 165  
(61) SONIER Perrine FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 2002 4,50/55/13.00   4680   36,5m (120ft) 150  
(62) WITCZAK Thomas FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 2002 2,00/58/10.75            
(63) FEARN Georgia GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 2001 3,50/55/16.00   1620   28,0m (92ft) 150  
(64) JAYS Danny GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 2002 3,00/58/12.00   1620   25,0m (82ft) 150  
(65) ROBINSON Marcus GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 2002 4,50/58/13.00   3750   40,8m (134ft) 150  
(67) SCUTT Emma GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 2003 2,00/55/16.00   2780   28,5m (94ft) 150  
(66) SCUTT Oli GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 2001 1,50/58/13.00   3230   37,7m (124ft) 150  
(68) YORKE-DAVIES Saba GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 2002 1,00/55/12.00   1730   18,2m (60ft) 150  
(11) NATHANAIL Pavlos GRE
GRE
 
-17 M 2001 3,00/58/10.75   4050        
(70) PAPOUDI Michaela GRE
GRE
 
-17 F 2001 3,00/55/12.00   5870        
(71) PONTIFIX Athina GRE
GRE
 
-17 F 2001 5,00/55/12.00   4290        
(72) VLACHAKOU Kiriaki-Eleni GRE
GRE
 
-17 F 2003 5,00/55/14.25   4280        
(73) BARONE Federica ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 2003 1,00/55/12.00            
(74) BISETTI Bryan ITA
ITA
 
-17 M 2001 4,00/58/12.00   4700   47,6m (156ft) 165  
(75) SACCO Arianna ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 2003 2,00/55/12.00   4700   26,7m (88ft) 150  
(76) TRANI Gabriele ITA
ITA
 
-17 M 2003 3,00/58/12.00            
(77) YOONG HANIFAH Aaliyah MAS
MAS
 
-17 F 2003 0,50/55/12.00   7290   34,9m (115ft) 150  
(79) YOONG HANIFAH Adam MAS
MAS
 
-17 M 2007 6,00/55/18.25   4750        
(78) YOONG HANIFAH Aiden MAS
MAS
 
-17 M 2005 6,00/55/18.25   4030        
(80) ALHACH Martina MEX
MEX
 
-17 F 2003 1,00/55/14.25            
(81) ANGULO Ana Jose MEX
MEX
 
-17 F 2002 3,00/55/12.00            
(82) DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX
MEX
 
-17 M 2001 4,50/58/12.00   7370   39,6m (130ft) 165  
(84) FONT Pablo MEX
MEX
 
-17 M 2004     8310        
(83) FONT Patricio MEX
MEX
 
-17 M 2002 2,50/58/11.25   11200        
(85) OTERO Mauricio Jr. MEX
MEX
 
-17 M 2001 2,00/58/13.00   4500   30,7m (101ft) 150  
(86) KEUSSEOGLOU Alexis MON
MON
 
-17 M 2002 5,00/58/12.00            
(87) MARSAN Alexandre MON
MON
 
-17 M 2001 4,00/58/13.00            
(89) JULSING Hugo NED
NED
 
-17 M 2001 3,00/58/13.00   3410        
(88) JULSING Klaske NED
NED
 
-17 F 2002 2,00/55/14.25            
(90) KORSTEN Matthijs NED
NED
 
-17 M 2002 1,00/58/13.00   2240        
(91) VAN BERGEN Eva NED
NED
 
-17 F 2005 2,00/55/14.25            
(92) GIBSON Will NZL
NZL
 
-17 M 2002 2,00/58/12.00   3040   53,1m (174ft) 165  
(93) HAMILTON Blake NZL
NZL
 
-17 M 2002 3,00/58/12.00   2280   31,3m (103ft) 150  
(94) HARRAWAY Meg NZL
NZL
 
-17 F 2002 2,00/55/12.00   1760   33,2m (109ft) 150  
(95) SHIRLEY Zac NZL
NZL
 
-17 M 2003 4,50/58/14.25   3740   39,1m (128ft) 165  
(96) WILLIAMS Courtney NZL
NZL
 
-17 F 2003 0,50/55/13.00   4020   31,8m (104ft) 150  
(97) WILLIAMS Mitchell NZL
NZL
 
-17 M 2004     3150   32,9m (108ft) 150  
(98) FRANCO BELMONT Felipe PER
PER
 
-17 M 2002     10490        
(99) TEJADA CAVERO Andrea. PER
PER
 
-17 F 2001 2,00/55/12.00       35,4m (116ft) 150  
(100) STEGMANN Nicholas RSA
RSA
 
-17 M 2001 1,50/58/10.75            
(101) POLITOVA Varvara RUS
RUS
 
-17 F 2002     5390        
(102) BÜRGE Mara SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 2002 3,50/55/14.25   4310        
(103) COGNE Tancredi SUI
SUI
 
-17 M 2001 4,00/58/12.00   3200        
(104) FÄH Julie SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 2004 4,00/55/13.00   4480        
(105) FREI Mike SUI
SUI
 
-17 M 2002 3,00/58/12.00            
(106) PATUREL Lena SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 2002 3,00/55/13.00            
(107) WOLFISBERG Kirsi SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 2001 5,00/55/14.25   4640   25,9m (85ft) 150  
(108) ORAVCOVA Zuzana SVK
SVK
 
-17 F 2001 1,00/55/13.00   3700   32,8m (108ft) 150  
(109) BLOMQVIST Alexander SWE
SWE
 
-17 M 2001 3,00/58/11.25       47,7m (156ft) 165  
(110) TÖRNQUIST Tim SWE
SWE
 
-17 M 2001 1,00/58/10.75       48,1m (158ft) 165  
(111) FILARETOV Damir UKR
UKR
 
-17 M 2005 6,00/55/18.25   7120   39,8m (131ft) 150  
(112) MAKSIMENKOVA Sofia UKR
UKR
 
-17 F 2001 2,00/55/12.00   6070   46,6m (153ft) 150  
(113) PROSVETOVA Stanislava UKR
UKR
 
-17 F 2002 0,50/55/11.25   6660   41,2m (135ft) 150  
(114) SAMOILOV Alexander UKR
UKR
 
-17 M 2002 4,00/58/12.00   9370   53,4m (175ft) 165  
(115) BALDWIN Kristen USA
USA
 
-17 F 2002 3,00/55/11.25   6160   39,6m (130ft) 150  
(116) BUTTERFIELD Zachary *USA
USA
 
-17 M 2002 1,00/58/11.25   4990   47,6m (156ft) 165  
(117) GARCIA Alexandra *USA
USA
 
-17 F 2001 2,00/55/11.25            
(118) GAY Ryan USA
USA
 
-17 M 2002 3,50/58/13.00   7170        
(119) GRATHWOHL Allyson *USA
USA
 
-17 F 2003     5730        
(120) HANSEN Kennedy USA
USA
 
-17 F 2003 2,00/55/11.25   8310   39,2m (129ft) 150  
(121) KELLER Blake USA
USA
 
-17 M 2001 3,00/58/12.00   2130   52,4m (172ft) 165  
(122) KOSEK Tianna *USA
USA
 
-17 F 2001         40,6m (133ft) 150  
(123) LEUTZ Jonathan *USA
USA
 
-17 M 2001         51,4m (169ft) 165  
(124) REESE Garrett *USA
USA
 
-17 M 2001 4,00/58/11.25            
(125) ROBERTS William USA
USA
 
-17 M 2002         55,1m (181ft) 165  
(126) STACKPOLE Brett *USA
USA
 
-17 M 2001         48,8m (160ft) 165  
(00) STANGE Griffin USA
USA
 
-17 M 2001 4,00/58/10.75            

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved