International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2018 IWWF World Junior Waterski Championships




Seseņa

Web cast

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Girls Slalom
Girls Tricks
Girls Jump
Girls Overall

Boys Slalom
Boys Tricks
Boys Jump
Boys Overall

Overall Team classification

All results (pdf)
2018 IWWF World Junior Waterski Championships
Seseņa - 2/5 Aug 2018

2018 IWWF World Junior Waterski Championships - Individual classification - Girls Overall

2018 IWWF World Junior Waterski Championships

Girls Overall Results

- 02/08/2018 - 05/08/2018
  Bib Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (120) HANSEN Kennedy USA
USA
 
-17 F 877,55 1000,00 895,83 2773,38
2 (24) PARKHOMENKA Alena BLR
BLR
 
-17 F 806,12 785,81 861,11 2453,04
3 (8) FERGUSON Sade AUS
AUS
 
-17 F 938,78 518,71 986,11 2443,60
4 (56) ANGUENOT Inčs FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 816,33 606,45 968,75 2391,53
5 (77) YOONG HANIFAH Aaliyah MAS
MAS
 
-17 F 795,92 776,77 784,72 2357,41
6 (115) BALDWIN Kristen USA
USA
 
-17 F 897,96 683,87 753,47 2335,30
7 (113) PROSVETOVA Stanislava UKR
UKR
 
-17 F 765,31 514,84 1000,00 2280,15
8 (61) SONIER Perrine FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 714,29 544,52 927,08 2185,89
9 (112) MAKSIMENKOVA Sofia UKR
UKR
 
-17 F 765,31 428,39 989,58 2183,28
10 (26) TRUBSKAYA Valeryia BLR
BLR
 
-17 F 887,76 566,45 663,19 2117,40
11 (40) JARAMILLO E. Luisa COL
COL
 
-17 F 1000,00 601,29 454,86 2056,15
12 (58) GENELOT Mathilde FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 780,61 538,06 631,94 1950,61
13 (15) TEAGUE Abbey AUS
AUS
 
-17 F 693,88 420,65 795,14 1909,67
14 (19) SCHMIDBERGER Theresa AUT
AUT
 
-17 F 571,43 430,97 875,00 1877,40
15 (5) MOCIULSKY Violeta ARG
ARG
 
-17 F 775,51 496,77 600,69 1872,97
16 (16) AHAMMER Elena AUT
AUT
 
-17 F 622,45 360,00 871,53 1853,98
17 (108) ORAVCOVA Zuzana SVK
SVK
 
-17 F 693,88 452,90 690,97 1837,75
18 (39) JARAMILLO E. Isabela COL
COL
 
-17 F 785,71 455,48 593,75 1834,94
19 (21) KHUKHRAKOVA Irina BLR
BLR
 
-17 F 642,86 494,19 677,08 1814,13
20 (75) SACCO Arianna ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 714,29 411,61 635,42 1761,32
21 (42) VERSWYVEL G. Daniela COL
COL
 
-17 F 520,41 789,68 336,81 1646,90
22 (94) HARRAWAY Meg NZL
NZL
 
-17 F 775,51 134,19 718,75 1628,45
23 (4) GISLER Terhi ARG
ARG
 
-17 F 540,82 397,42 638,89 1577,13
24 (96) WILLIAMS Courtney NZL
NZL
 
-17 F 316,33 409,03 628,47 1353,83
25 (67) SCUTT Emma GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 387,76 321,29 513,89 1222,94
26 (68) YORKE-DAVIES Saba GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 693,88 227,10 197,92 1118,90
27 (48) BARJAU BOADA Claudia ESP
ESP
 
-17 F 418,37 335,48 302,08 1055,93
28 (63) FEARN Georgia GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 448,98 85,16 517,36 1051,50
29 (49) BARJAU BOADA Sandra ESP
ESP
 
-17 F 530,61 242,58 208,33 981,52
30 (107) WOLFISBERG Kirsi SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 20,41 451,61 479,17 951,19

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved