International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2018 IWWF World Junior Waterski Championships




Seseņa

Web cast

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Girls Slalom
Girls Tricks
Girls Jump
Girls Overall

Boys Slalom
Boys Tricks
Boys Jump
Boys Overall

Overall Team classification

All results (pdf)
2018 IWWF World Junior Waterski Championships
Seseņa - 2/5 Aug 2018

2018 IWWF World Junior Waterski Championships - Individual classification - Boys Overall

2018 IWWF World Junior Waterski Championships

Boys Overall Results

- 02/08/2018 - 05/08/2018
  Bib Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (114) SAMOILOV Alexander UKR
UKR
 
-17 M 792,08 1000,00 1000,00 2792,08
2 (3) GIORGIS Tobias ARG
ARG
 
-17 M 920,79 823,53 941,67 2685,99
3 (57) DUPLAN-FRIBOURG Pol FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 881,19 794,12 880,56 2555,87
4 (23) MELNIK Stsiapan BLR
BLR
 
-17 M 811,88 890,27 680,56 2382,71
5 (6) ZOHAR Patricio ARG
ARG
 
-17 M 871,29 624,43 797,22 2292,94
6 (74) BISETTI Bryan ITA
ITA
 
-17 M 762,38 471,72 877,78 2111,88
7 (60) ROUSSELOT Nicolas FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 990,10 493,21 580,56 2063,87
8 (18) GSCHIEL Alexander AUT
AUT
 
-17 M 841,58 676,47 533,33 2051,38
9 (41) JARAMILLO E. Federico COL
COL
 
-17 M 1000,00 512,44 502,78 2015,22
10 (10) KELLY Levi AUS
AUS
 
-17 M 683,17 623,30 700,00 2006,47
11 (116) BUTTERFIELD Zachary *USA
USA
 
-17 M 851,49 342,76 780,56 1974,81
12 (30) LUCAS Carter CAN
CAN
 
-17 M 792,08 417,42 750,00 1959,50
13 (13) SCIACCA Ryan AUS
AUS
 
-17 M 752,48 365,38 836,11 1953,97
14 (22) LAPKOUSKI Kiryl BLR
BLR
 
-17 M 752,48 664,03 527,78 1944,29
15 (121) KELLER Blake USA
USA
 
-17 M 772,28 187,78 977,78 1937,84
16 (82) DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX
MEX
 
-17 M 891,09 461,54 583,33 1935,96
17 (25) PETRENKO Stefan BLR
BLR
 
-17 M 633,66 462,67 838,89 1935,22
18 (7) CHRISTIE Bailey AUS
AUS
 
-17 M 841,58 487,56 591,67 1920,81
19 (92) GIBSON Will NZL
NZL
 
-17 M 722,77 233,03 886,11 1841,91
20 (111) FILARETOV Damir UKR
UKR
 
-17 M 653,47 581,45 508,33 1743,25
21 (28) EDWARDS Josh CAN
CAN
 
-17 M 742,57 213,80 733,33 1689,70
22 (38) LABRA Martin CHI
CHI
 
-17 M 544,55 872,17 225,00 1641,72
23 (31) MCCORMICK Noah CAN
CAN
 
-17 M 910,89 366,52 361,11 1638,52
24 (43) VERSWYVEL G. Martin COL
COL
 
-17 M 742,57 303,17 502,78 1548,52
25 (65) ROBINSON Marcus GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 722,77 345,02 405,56 1473,35
26 (95) SHIRLEY Zac NZL
NZL
 
-17 M 534,65 375,57 558,33 1468,55
27 (85) OTERO Mauricio Jr. MEX
MEX
 
-17 M 574,26 481,90 377,78 1433,94
28 (66) SCUTT Oli GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 693,07 256,79 436,11 1385,97
29 (50) DONATIU VIŅAS Pablo ESP
ESP
 
-17 M 752,48 186,65 391,67 1330,80
30 (29) KRAUS Sean CAN
CAN
 
-17 M 89,11 675,34 466,67 1231,12
31 (52) PREGEL BOLLMAN Alex ESP
ESP
 
-17 M 742,57 306,56 166,67 1215,80
32 (93) HAMILTON Blake NZL
NZL
 
-17 M 742,57 165,16 250,00 1157,73
33 (64) JAYS Danny GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 742,57 195,70 186,11 1124,38

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved