International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2014 Junior World Waterski Championships




Bujama Lacus

Live webcast

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Overall Team classification (pdf)

All results (pdf)
2014 Junior World Waterski Championships
Bujama Lacus - 8/11 Jan 2015 2015

2014 Junior World Waterski Championships - Individual classification

2014 Junior World Waterski Championships

Under 17 Girls Overall Results

- 1/8/2015 - 1/11/2015
  Bib Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (64) BALDWIN, Brooke USA
USA
 
-17 F 1000.00 889.02 733.33 2622.35
2 (12) DANISHEUSKAYA, Aliaksandra BLR
BLR
 
-17 F 894.74 506.49 1000.00 2401.23
3 (40) BAGNOLI, Alice ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 986.84 600.94 809.52 2397.30
4 (70) GRATHWOHL, Abbi *USA
USA
 
-17 F 907.89 626.92 850.79 2385.60
5 (21) GONZALEZ, Valentina CHI
CHI
 
-17 F 881.58 520.66 901.59 2303.83
6 (6) MILLER, Katelyn AUS
AUS
 
-17 F 842.11 587.96 796.83 2226.90
7 (53) DE OSMA, Alejandra PER
PER
 
-17 F 868.42 563.16 758.73 2190.31
8 (16) RINI, Paige CAN
CAN
 
-17 F 828.95 709.56 622.22 2160.73
9 (68) GAY, Anna USA
USA
 
-17 F 723.68 1000.00 419.05 2142.73
10 (17) ROACH, Geneva CAN
CAN
 
-17 F 986.84 445.10 663.49 2095.43
11 (61) MAKSIMENKOVA, Sofia UKR
UKR
 
-17 F 657.89 584.42 819.05 2061.36
12 (65) BOSKUS, Julianna USA
USA
 
-17 F 815.79 495.87 619.05 1930.71
13 (31) GERBOUIN, Constance FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 828.95 421.49 669.84 1920.28
14 (8) WOODERSON, Casey AUS
AUS
 
-17 F 723.68 334.12 777.78 1835.58
15 (60) IVLYUSHKINA, Olga UKR
UKR
 
-17 F 578.95 471.07 746.03 1796.05
16 (34) OUTRAM, Sanchia GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 671.05 445.10 596.83 1712.98
17 (56) PATUREL, Alizée SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 789.47 489.96 422.22 1701.65
18 (62) PROSVETOVA, Stanislava UKR
UKR
 
-17 F 565.79 554.90 444.44 1565.13
19 (26) JARAMILLO, Paula COL
COL
 
-17 F 894.74 60.21 555.56 1510.51
20 (25) JARAMILLO, Isabela COL
COL
 
-17 F 684.21 428.57 365.08 1477.86
21 (11) ORLITSCH, Lisa AUT
AUT
 
-17 F 26.32 231.40 952.38 1210.10
22 (4) PATRICIO, Valentina ARG
ARG
 
-17 F 552.63 271.55 298.41 1122.59
23 (50) MEADE, Lily NZL
NZL
 
-17 F 223.68 353.01 301.59 878.28

Under 17 Boys Overall Results

- 1/8/2015 - 1/11/2015
  Bib Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (67) GARCIA, Taylor *USA
USA
 
-17 M 977.27 700.60 1000.00 2677.87
2 (71) LANG, Nicholas USA
USA
 
-17 M 863.64 760.48 873.35 2497.47
3 (35) POLAND, Joel GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 852.27 776.45 770.45 2399.17
4 (59) FIL'CHENKO, Danylo UKR
UKR
 
-17 M 613.64 1000.00 688.65 2302.29
5 (30) DUPLAN-FRIBOURG, Louis FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 750.00 784.43 728.23 2262.66
6 (36) SPAVIN, Harry GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 886.36 504.99 849.60 2240.95
7 (28) ANGUENOT, Leo FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 727.27 679.64 823.22 2230.13
8 (57) BLOMQVIST, Felix SWE
SWE
 
-17 M 863.64 373.25 860.16 2097.05
9 (58) BOGNE, Jakob SWE
SWE
 
-17 M 1000.00 471.06 625.33 2096.39
10 (7) WALLENT, Joshua AUS
AUS
 
-17 M 664.77 452.10 957.78 2074.65
11 (15) PINETTE, Conley CAN
CAN
 
-17 M 579.55 630.74 775.73 1986.02
12 (54) DE OSMA, Rafael PER
PER
 
-17 M 829.55 452.10 696.57 1978.22
13 (29) BORDIER, Lindsay FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 647.73 802.40 517.15 1967.28
14 (33) HAZELWOOD, Robert GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 863.64 390.22 686.02 1939.88
15 (38) TECHOUEYRES, Aris GRE
GRE
 
-17 M 852.27 517.96 546.17 1916.40
16 (10) HUAINIGG, Josef AUT
AUT
 
-17 M 500.00 440.12 839.05 1779.17
17 (51) WILLIAMS, Curtis NZL
NZL
 
-17 M 715.91 243.51 627.97 1587.39
18 (9) BASIC, Carlo AUT
AUT
 
-17 M 500.00 346.31 715.04 1561.35
19 (49) DONALDSON, Hugh NZL
NZL
 
-17 M 590.91 333.33 490.77 1415.01
20 (2) GIORGIS, Tobias ARG
ARG
 
-17 M 488.64 546.91 364.12 1399.67
21 (47) HOF, Tycho NED
NED
 
-17 M 704.55 208.58 427.44 1340.57
22 (55) FRANCO B., Rafael PER
PER
 
-17 M 511.36 322.36 480.21 1313.93
23 (24) JARAMILLO, Federico COL
COL
 
-17 M 500.00 564.87 221.64 1286.51
24 (48) DONALDSON, George NZL
NZL
 
-17 M 556.82 403.19 324.54 1284.55
25 (43) DE URIARTE, Emilio MEX
MEX
 
-17 M 590.91 353.29 221.64 1165.84
26 (41) CALDAROLA, Francesco ITA
ITA
 
-17 M   384.23 701.85 1086.08
27 (1) GIORGIS, Ignacio ARG
ARG
 
-17 M 56.82 367.27 443.27 867.36

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 1/8/2015 - 1/11/2015
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (66) DUMALA, Samantha *USA
USA
 
-17 F 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25   1052.63
2 (64) BALDWIN, Brooke USA
USA
 
-17 F 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25   1000.00
3 (17) ROACH, Geneva CAN
CAN
 
-17 F 4.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25   986.84
4 (40) BAGNOLI, Alice ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 3.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25   986.84
5 (18) ROSS, Neilly CAN
CAN
 
-17 F 5.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25   973.68
6 (73) NICHOLSON, Allie *USA
USA
 
-17 F 1.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25   973.68
7 (70) GRATHWOHL, Abbi *USA
USA
 
-17 F 3.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00   907.89
8 (46) SANCHEZ, Karina MEX
MEX
 
-17 F 5.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00   934.21
9 (12) DANISHEUSKAYA, Aliaksandra BLR
BLR
 
-17 F 3.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00   894.74
9 (26) JARAMILLO, Paula COL
COL
 
-17 F 3.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00   894.74
11 (53) DE OSMA, Alejandra PER
PER
 
-17 F 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00   868.42
12 (21) GONZALEZ, Valentina CHI
CHI
 
-17 F 3.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00   881.58
13 (63) AUSTIN, Bailey *USA
USA
 
-17 F 2.50/55/12.00     855.26
14 (6) MILLER, Katelyn AUS
AUS
 
-17 F 2.00/55/12.00     842.11
15 (31) GERBOUIN, Constance FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 1.50/55/12.00     828.95
15 (16) RINI, Paige CAN
CAN
 
-17 F 1.50/55/12.00     828.95
17 (65) BOSKUS, Julianna USA
USA
 
-17 F 1.00/55/12.00     815.79
18 (56) PATUREL, Alizée SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 0.00/55/12.00     789.47
19 (68) GAY, Anna USA
USA
 
-17 F 3.50/55/13.00     723.68
19 (8) WOODERSON, Casey AUS
AUS
 
-17 F 3.50/55/13.00     723.68
21 (72) MCCREARY, Ruth *USA
USA
 
-17 F 3.00/55/13.00     710.53
22 (25) JARAMILLO, Isabela COL
COL
 
-17 F 2.00/55/13.00     684.21
23 (34) OUTRAM, Sanchia GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 1.50/55/13.00     671.05
24 (61) MAKSIMENKOVA, Sofia UKR
UKR
 
-17 F 1.00/55/13.00     657.89
25 (60) IVLYUSHKINA, Olga UKR
UKR
 
-17 F 4.00/55/14.25     578.95
25 (22) NASER, Macarena CHI
CHI
 
-17 F 4.00/55/14.25     578.95
27 (62) PROSVETOVA, Stanislava UKR
UKR
 
-17 F 3.50/55/14.25     565.79
28 (4) PATRICIO, Valentina ARG
ARG
 
-17 F 3.00/55/14.25     552.63
29 (42) PIRRI, Beatrice ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 4.50/55/16.00     434.21
30 (50) MEADE, Lily NZL
NZL
 
-17 F 2.50/55/18.25     223.68
31 (11) ORLITSCH, Lisa AUT
AUT
 
-17 F 1.00/52     26.32

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 1/8/2015 - 1/11/2015
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (27) PIGOZZI, Robert DOM
DOM
 
-17 M 3.50/58/10.75 5.00/58/11.25   1034.09
2 (58) BOGNE, Jakob SWE
SWE
 
-17 M 2.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/11.25   1000.00
3 (32) LE BOZEC, Benjamin *FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 2.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25   875.00
4 (71) LANG, Nicholas USA
USA
 
-17 M 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25   863.64
5 (36) SPAVIN, Harry GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 3.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25   886.36
6 (57) BLOMQVIST, Felix SWE
SWE
 
-17 M 2.00/58/11.25 1.00/58/11.25   863.64
7 (67) GARCIA, Taylor *USA
USA
 
-17 M 1.00/58/10.75 0.50/58/11.25   977.27
8 (35) POLAND, Joel GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 1.50/58/11.25 0.50/58/11.25   852.27
9 (44) FONT, Diego MEX
MEX
 
-17 M 1.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/11.25   840.91
10 (38) TECHOUEYRES, Aris GRE
GRE
 
-17 M 1.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/12.00   852.27
11 (20) DEBARBIERI, Angelo CHI
CHI
 
-17 M 2.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00   863.64
12 (33) HAZELWOOD, Robert GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 2.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/13.00   863.64
13 (23) ARANGO, Alejandro COL
COL
 
-17 M 0.50/58/11.25     829.55
13 (54) DE OSMA, Rafael PER
PER
 
-17 M 0.50/58/11.25     829.55
15 (30) DUPLAN-FRIBOURG, Louis FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 3.00/58/12.00     750.00
16 (37) TAGALIS, Dimitris GRE
GRE
 
-17 M 2.25/58/12.00     732.95
17 (28) ANGUENOT, Leo FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 2.00/58/12.00     727.27
18 (51) WILLIAMS, Curtis NZL
NZL
 
-17 M 1.50/58/12.00     715.91
19 (47) HOF, Tycho NED
NED
 
-17 M 1.00/58/12.00     704.55
20 (7) WALLENT, Joshua AUS
AUS
 
-17 M 5.25/58/13.00     664.77
21 (5) DAVIS, Archie AUS
AUS
 
-17 M 5.00/58/13.00     659.09
22 (29) BORDIER, Lindsay FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 4.50/58/13.00     647.73
23 (39) DUNLAP, Andrew GUA
GUA
 
-17 M 3.50/58/13.00     625.00
24 (19) ALMUNA M., Alberto CHI
CHI
 
-17 M 3.00/58/13.00     613.64
24 (59) FIL'CHENKO, Danylo UKR
UKR
 
-17 M 3.00/58/13.00     613.64
26 (43) DE URIARTE, Emilio MEX
MEX
 
-17 M 2.00/58/13.00     590.91
26 (49) DONALDSON, Hugh NZL
NZL
 
-17 M 2.00/58/13.00     590.91
28 (15) PINETTE, Conley CAN
CAN
 
-17 M 1.50/58/13.00     579.55
29 (48) DONALDSON, George NZL
NZL
 
-17 M 0.50/58/13.00     556.82
30 (55) FRANCO B., Rafael PER
PER
 
-17 M 4.50/58/14.25     511.36
31 (9) BASIC, Carlo AUT
AUT
 
-17 M 4.00/58/14.25     500.00
31 (10) HUAINIGG, Josef AUT
AUT
 
-17 M 4.00/58/14.25     500.00
31 (24) JARAMILLO, Federico COL
COL
 
-17 M 4.00/58/14.25     500.00
34 (2) GIORGIS, Tobias ARG
ARG
 
-17 M 3.50/58/14.25     488.64
35 (1) GIORGIS, Ignacio ARG
ARG
 
-17 M 2.50/55/18.25     56.82
36 (41) CALDAROLA, Francesco ITA
ITA
 
-17 M 0.00/55/18.25      
36 (3) NORES, Mateo ARG
ARG
 
-17 M 0.00/55/18.25      

Under 17 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 1/8/2015 - 1/11/2015
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (68) GAY, Anna USA
USA
 
-17 F 7920 8470   1000.00
2 (18) ROSS, Neilly CAN
CAN
 
-17 F 7620 7560   899.65
3 (64) BALDWIN, Brooke USA
USA
 
-17 F 4600 7530   889.02
4 (52) CUGLIEVAN, Natalia PER
PER
 
-17 F 6740 7090   837.07
5 (16) RINI, Paige CAN
CAN
 
-17 F 6010 5530   709.56
6 (42) PIRRI, Beatrice ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 4950 5400   637.54
7 (70) GRATHWOHL, Abbi *USA
USA
 
-17 F 4650 5310   626.92
8 (61) MAKSIMENKOVA, Sofia UKR
UKR
 
-17 F 4520 4950   584.42
9 (53) DE OSMA, Alejandra PER
PER
 
-17 F 4770 4770   563.16
10 (40) BAGNOLI, Alice ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 5090 4720   600.94
11 (62) PROSVETOVA, Stanislava UKR
UKR
 
-17 F 4700 3800   554.90
12 (6) MILLER, Katelyn AUS
AUS
 
-17 F 4980 3690   587.96
13 (21) GONZALEZ, Valentina CHI
CHI
 
-17 F 4410     520.66
14 (12) DANISHEUSKAYA, Aliaksandra BLR
BLR
 
-17 F 4290     506.49
15 (65) BOSKUS, Julianna USA
USA
 
-17 F 4200     495.87
16 (56) PATUREL, Alizée SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 4150     489.96
17 (60) IVLYUSHKINA, Olga UKR
UKR
 
-17 F 3990     471.07
18 (34) OUTRAM, Sanchia GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 3770     445.10
18 (17) ROACH, Geneva CAN
CAN
 
-17 F 3770     445.10
20 (25) JARAMILLO, Isabela COL
COL
 
-17 F 3630     428.57
21 (31) GERBOUIN, Constance FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 3570     421.49
22 (22) NASER, Macarena CHI
CHI
 
-17 F 3100     366.00
23 (50) MEADE, Lily NZL
NZL
 
-17 F 2990     353.01
24 (8) WOODERSON, Casey AUS
AUS
 
-17 F 2830     334.12
25 (4) PATRICIO, Valentina ARG
ARG
 
-17 F 2300     271.55
26 (11) ORLITSCH, Lisa AUT
AUT
 
-17 F 1960     231.40
27 (46) SANCHEZ, Karina MEX
MEX
 
-17 F 1270     149.94
28 (26) JARAMILLO, Paula COL
COL
 
-17 F 510     60.21

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 1/8/2015 - 1/11/2015
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (59) FIL'CHENKO, Danylo UKR
UKR
 
-17 M 9450 10020   1000.00
2 (45) FONT, Patricio MEX
MEX
 
-17 M 6460 8670   865.27
3 (29) BORDIER, Lindsay FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 8040 8030   802.40
4 (35) POLAND, Joel GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 7500 7780   776.45
5 (71) LANG, Nicholas USA
USA
 
-17 M 6460 7620   760.48
6 (5) DAVIS, Archie AUS
AUS
 
-17 M 5610 7570   755.49
7 (30) DUPLAN-FRIBOURG, Louis FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 7860 7530   784.43
8 (67) GARCIA, Taylor *USA
USA
 
-17 M 5550 7020   700.60
9 (15) PINETTE, Conley CAN
CAN
 
-17 M 6120 6320   630.74
10 (24) JARAMILLO, Federico COL
COL
 
-17 M 5660 4700   564.87
11 (28) ANGUENOT, Leo FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 6810 3140   679.64
12 (2) GIORGIS, Tobias ARG
ARG
 
-17 M 5480 2190   546.91
13 (38) TECHOUEYRES, Aris GRE
GRE
 
-17 M 5190     517.96
14 (36) SPAVIN, Harry GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 5060     504.99
15 (58) BOGNE, Jakob SWE
SWE
 
-17 M 4720     471.06
16 (44) FONT, Diego MEX
MEX
 
-17 M 4650     464.07
17 (54) DE OSMA, Rafael PER
PER
 
-17 M 4530     452.10
17 (7) WALLENT, Joshua AUS
AUS
 
-17 M 4530     452.10
19 (10) HUAINIGG, Josef AUT
AUT
 
-17 M 4410     440.12
20 (48) DONALDSON, George NZL
NZL
 
-17 M 4040     403.19
21 (33) HAZELWOOD, Robert GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 3910     390.22
22 (41) CALDAROLA, Francesco ITA
ITA
 
-17 M 3850     384.23
23 (57) BLOMQVIST, Felix SWE
SWE
 
-17 M 3740     373.25
24 (1) GIORGIS, Ignacio ARG
ARG
 
-17 M 3680     367.27
25 (43) DE URIARTE, Emilio MEX
MEX
 
-17 M 3540     353.29
26 (9) BASIC, Carlo AUT
AUT
 
-17 M 3470     346.31
27 (49) DONALDSON, Hugh NZL
NZL
 
-17 M 3340     333.33
28 (55) FRANCO B., Rafael PER
PER
 
-17 M 3230     322.36
29 (51) WILLIAMS, Curtis NZL
NZL
 
-17 M 2440     243.51
30 (3) NORES, Mateo ARG
ARG
 
-17 M 2330     232.53
31 (47) HOF, Tycho NED
NED
 
-17 M 2090     208.58
32 (39) DUNLAP, Andrew GUA
GUA
 
-17 M 1280     127.74

Under 17 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 1/8/2015 - 1/11/2015
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (12) DANISHEUSKAYA, Aliaksandra BLR
BLR
 
-17 F 44.5m (146ft) 44.4m (146ft)   1000.00
2 (11) ORLITSCH, Lisa AUT
AUT
 
-17 F 39.5m (130ft) 43.0m (141ft)   952.38
3 (21) GONZALEZ, Valentina CHI
CHI
 
-17 F 40.1m (132ft) 41.4m (136ft)   901.59
4 (14) GRONDIN ALLARD, Dominique *CAN
CAN
 
-17 F 39.4m (129ft) 41.1m (135ft)   892.06
5 (70) GRATHWOHL, Abbi *USA
USA
 
-17 F 37.8m (124ft) 39.8m (131ft)   850.79
6 (61) MAKSIMENKOVA, Sofia UKR
UKR
 
-17 F 37.5m (123ft) 38.8m (127ft)   819.05
7 (40) BAGNOLI, Alice ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 36.5m (120ft) 38.5m (126ft)   809.52
8 (6) MILLER, Katelyn AUS
AUS
 
-17 F 36.1m (118ft) 38.1m (125ft)   796.83
9 (8) WOODERSON, Casey AUS
AUS
 
-17 F 34.6m (114ft) 37.5m (123ft)   777.78
10 (53) DE OSMA, Alejandra PER
PER
 
-17 F 34.8m (114ft) 36.9m (121ft)   758.73
11 (60) IVLYUSHKINA, Olga UKR
UKR
 
-17 F 36.5m (120ft) 36.1m (118ft)   746.03
12 (64) BALDWIN, Brooke USA
USA
 
-17 F 34.5m (113ft) 36.1m (118ft)   733.33
13 (31) GERBOUIN, Constance FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 34.1m (112ft)     669.84
14 (17) ROACH, Geneva CAN
CAN
 
-17 F 33.9m (111ft)     663.49
15 (16) RINI, Paige CAN
CAN
 
-17 F 32.6m (107ft)     622.22
16 (65) BOSKUS, Julianna USA
USA
 
-17 F 32.5m (107ft)     619.05
17 (34) OUTRAM, Sanchia GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 31.8m (104ft)     596.83
18 (26) JARAMILLO, Paula COL
COL
 
-17 F 30.5m (100ft)     555.56
19 (62) PROSVETOVA, Stanislava UKR
UKR
 
-17 F 27.0m (89ft)     444.44
20 (56) PATUREL, Alizée SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 26.3m (86ft)     422.22
21 (68) GAY, Anna USA
USA
 
-17 F 26.2m (86ft)     419.05
22 (25) JARAMILLO, Isabela COL
COL
 
-17 F 24.5m (80ft)     365.08
23 (50) MEADE, Lily NZL
NZL
 
-17 F 22.5m (74ft)     301.59
24 (4) PATRICIO, Valentina ARG
ARG
 
-17 F 22.4m (73ft)     298.41

Under 17 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 1/8/2015 - 1/11/2015
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (67) GARCIA, Taylor *USA
USA
 
-17 M 51.5m (169ft) 57.9m (190ft)   1000.00
2 (7) WALLENT, Joshua AUS
AUS
 
-17 M 54.4m (178ft) 56.3m (185ft)   957.78
3 (57) BLOMQVIST, Felix SWE
SWE
 
-17 M 48.3m (158ft) 52.6m (173ft)   860.16
4 (71) LANG, Nicholas USA
USA
 
-17 M 53.1m (174ft) 52.5m (172ft)   873.35
5 (74) GUYER, Corbin *USA
USA
 
-17 M 52.4m (172ft) 51.7m (170ft)   854.88
6 (28) ANGUENOT, Leo FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 49.7m (163ft) 51.2m (168ft)   823.22
7 (36) SPAVIN, Harry GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 52.2m (171ft) 50.9m (167ft)   849.60
8 (35) POLAND, Joel GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 48.0m (157ft) 49.2m (161ft)   770.45
9 (15) PINETTE, Conley CAN
CAN
 
-17 M 49.4m (162ft) 48.3m (158ft)   775.73
10 (10) HUAINIGG, Josef AUT
AUT
 
-17 M 51.8m (170ft) 47.7m (156ft)   839.05
11 (30) DUPLAN-FRIBOURG, Louis FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 47.6m (156ft) 46.6m (153ft)   728.23
12 (9) BASIC, Carlo AUT
AUT
 
-17 M 47.1m (155ft) 46.2m (152ft)   715.04
13 (23) ARANGO, Alejandro COL
COL
 
-17 M 46.8m (154ft)     707.12
14 (41) CALDAROLA, Francesco ITA
ITA
 
-17 M 46.6m (153ft)     701.85
15 (54) DE OSMA, Rafael PER
PER
 
-17 M 46.4m (152ft)     696.57
16 (59) FIL'CHENKO, Danylo UKR
UKR
 
-17 M 46.1m (151ft)     688.65
17 (33) HAZELWOOD, Robert GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 46.0m (151ft)     686.02
18 (51) WILLIAMS, Curtis NZL
NZL
 
-17 M 43.8m (144ft)     627.97
19 (58) BOGNE, Jakob SWE
SWE
 
-17 M 43.7m (143ft)     625.33
20 (38) TECHOUEYRES, Aris GRE
GRE
 
-17 M 40.7m (134ft)     546.17
21 (29) BORDIER, Lindsay FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 39.6m (130ft)     517.15
22 (49) DONALDSON, Hugh NZL
NZL
 
-17 M 38.6m (127ft)     490.77
23 (55) FRANCO B., Rafael PER
PER
 
-17 M 38.2m (125ft)     480.21
24 (1) GIORGIS, Ignacio ARG
ARG
 
-17 M 36.8m (121ft)     443.27
25 (47) HOF, Tycho NED
NED
 
-17 M 36.2m (119ft)     427.44
26 (2) GIORGIS, Tobias ARG
ARG
 
-17 M 33.8m (111ft)     364.12
27 (48) DONALDSON, George NZL
NZL
 
-17 M 32.3m (106ft)     324.54
28 (43) DE URIARTE, Emilio MEX
MEX
 
-17 M 28.4m (93ft)     221.64
28 (24) JARAMILLO, Federico COL
COL
 
-17 M 28.4m (93ft)     221.64

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved