International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2014 Junior World Waterski Championships




Bujama Lacus

Live webcast

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Overall Team classification (pdf)

All results (pdf)
2014 Junior World Waterski Championships
Bujama Lacus - 8/11 Jan 2015 2015

Thursday, 8. of January 2015

   9:00 AM  Under 17 Girls Serie 3 Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)   results    
   Following  Under 17 Girls Serie 2 Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)   results    
   Following  Under 17 Girls Serie 1 Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)   results    
   12:30 PM  Under 17 Boys Serie 4 Tricks Preliminary    start list   (pdf)   master sheets   results    
   Following  Under 17 Boys Serie 3 Tricks Preliminary    start list   (pdf)   master sheets   results    
   Following  Under 17 Girls Serie 3 Tricks Preliminary    start list   (pdf)   master sheets   results    
   3:00 PM  Under 17 Boys Serie 3 Jump Preliminary    start list   (pdf)   results    
   Following  Under 17 Girls Serie 3 Jump Preliminary    start list   (pdf)   results    

Friday, 9. of January 2015

   9:00 AM  Under 17 Girls Serie 2 Tricks Preliminary    start list   (pdf)   master sheets   results    
   Following  Under 17 Girls Serie 1 Tricks Preliminary    start list   (pdf)   master sheets   results    
   Following  Under 17 Boys Serie 2 Tricks Preliminary    start list   (pdf)   master sheets   results    
   Following  Under 17 Boys Serie 1 Tricks Preliminary    start list   (pdf)   master sheets   results    
   12:30 PM  Opening Ceremony              
   1:00 PM  Under 17 Girls Serie 2 Jump Preliminary    start list   (pdf)   results    
   Following  Under 17 Girls Serie 1 Jump Preliminary    start list   (pdf)   results    
   Following  Under 17 Boys Serie 2 Jump Preliminary    start list   (pdf)   results    
   Following  Under 17 Boys Serie 1 Jump Preliminary    start list   (pdf)   results    

Saturday, 10. of January 2015

   9:00 AM  Under 17 Boys Serie 4 Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)   results    
   Following  Under 17 Boys Serie 3 Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)   results    
   Following  Under 17 Boys Serie 2 Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)   results    
   Following  Under 17 Boys Serie 1 Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)   results    
   2:30 PM  Under 17 Girls Tricks Final    start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   4:00 PM  Under 17 Boys Tricks Final    start list   (pdf)   master sheets       

Sunday, 11. of January 2015

   9:00 AM  Under 17 Girls Slalom Final    start list   (pdf)       
   10:30 AM  Under 17 Boys Slalom Final    start list   (pdf)       
   12:00 PM  Under 17 Girls Jump Final    start list   (pdf)       
   1:30 PM  Under 17 Boys Jump Final    start list   (pdf)       

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved