International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2014 Junior World Waterski Championships




Bujama Lacus

Live webcast

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Overall Team classification (pdf)

All results (pdf)
2014 Junior World Waterski Championships
Bujama Lacus - 8/11 Jan 2015 2015

2014 Junior World Waterski Championships - Individual classification - Under 17 Boys Overall

2014 Junior World Waterski Championships

Under 17 Boys Overall Results

- 1/8/2015 - 1/11/2015
  Bib Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (67) GARCIA, Taylor *USA
USA
 
-17 M 977.27 700.60 1000.00 2677.87
2 (71) LANG, Nicholas USA
USA
 
-17 M 863.64 760.48 873.35 2497.47
3 (35) POLAND, Joel GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 852.27 776.45 770.45 2399.17
4 (59) FIL'CHENKO, Danylo UKR
UKR
 
-17 M 613.64 1000.00 688.65 2302.29
5 (30) DUPLAN-FRIBOURG, Louis FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 750.00 784.43 728.23 2262.66
6 (36) SPAVIN, Harry GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 886.36 504.99 849.60 2240.95
7 (28) ANGUENOT, Leo FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 727.27 679.64 823.22 2230.13
8 (57) BLOMQVIST, Felix SWE
SWE
 
-17 M 863.64 373.25 860.16 2097.05
9 (58) BOGNE, Jakob SWE
SWE
 
-17 M 1000.00 471.06 625.33 2096.39
10 (7) WALLENT, Joshua AUS
AUS
 
-17 M 664.77 452.10 957.78 2074.65
11 (15) PINETTE, Conley CAN
CAN
 
-17 M 579.55 630.74 775.73 1986.02
12 (54) DE OSMA, Rafael PER
PER
 
-17 M 829.55 452.10 696.57 1978.22
13 (29) BORDIER, Lindsay FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 647.73 802.40 517.15 1967.28
14 (33) HAZELWOOD, Robert GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 863.64 390.22 686.02 1939.88
15 (38) TECHOUEYRES, Aris GRE
GRE
 
-17 M 852.27 517.96 546.17 1916.40
16 (10) HUAINIGG, Josef AUT
AUT
 
-17 M 500.00 440.12 839.05 1779.17
17 (51) WILLIAMS, Curtis NZL
NZL
 
-17 M 715.91 243.51 627.97 1587.39
18 (9) BASIC, Carlo AUT
AUT
 
-17 M 500.00 346.31 715.04 1561.35
19 (49) DONALDSON, Hugh NZL
NZL
 
-17 M 590.91 333.33 490.77 1415.01
20 (2) GIORGIS, Tobias ARG
ARG
 
-17 M 488.64 546.91 364.12 1399.67
21 (47) HOF, Tycho NED
NED
 
-17 M 704.55 208.58 427.44 1340.57
22 (55) FRANCO B., Rafael PER
PER
 
-17 M 511.36 322.36 480.21 1313.93
23 (24) JARAMILLO, Federico COL
COL
 
-17 M 500.00 564.87 221.64 1286.51
24 (48) DONALDSON, George NZL
NZL
 
-17 M 556.82 403.19 324.54 1284.55
25 (43) DE URIARTE, Emilio MEX
MEX
 
-17 M 590.91 353.29 221.64 1165.84
26 (41) CALDAROLA, Francesco ITA
ITA
 
-17 M   384.23 701.85 1086.08
27 (1) GIORGIS, Ignacio ARG
ARG
 
-17 M 56.82 367.27 443.27 867.36

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved