International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2014 Junior World Waterski Championships




Bujama Lacus

Live webcast

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Overall Team classification (pdf)

All results (pdf)
2014 Junior World Waterski Championships
Bujama Lacus - 8/11 Jan 2015 2015

2014 Junior World Waterski Championships - Individual classification - Under 17 Girls Overall

2014 Junior World Waterski Championships

Under 17 Girls Overall Results

- 1/8/2015 - 1/11/2015
  Bib Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (64) BALDWIN, Brooke USA
USA
 
-17 F 1000.00 889.02 733.33 2622.35
2 (12) DANISHEUSKAYA, Aliaksandra BLR
BLR
 
-17 F 894.74 506.49 1000.00 2401.23
3 (40) BAGNOLI, Alice ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 986.84 600.94 809.52 2397.30
4 (70) GRATHWOHL, Abbi *USA
USA
 
-17 F 907.89 626.92 850.79 2385.60
5 (21) GONZALEZ, Valentina CHI
CHI
 
-17 F 881.58 520.66 901.59 2303.83
6 (6) MILLER, Katelyn AUS
AUS
 
-17 F 842.11 587.96 796.83 2226.90
7 (53) DE OSMA, Alejandra PER
PER
 
-17 F 868.42 563.16 758.73 2190.31
8 (16) RINI, Paige CAN
CAN
 
-17 F 828.95 709.56 622.22 2160.73
9 (68) GAY, Anna USA
USA
 
-17 F 723.68 1000.00 419.05 2142.73
10 (17) ROACH, Geneva CAN
CAN
 
-17 F 986.84 445.10 663.49 2095.43
11 (61) MAKSIMENKOVA, Sofia UKR
UKR
 
-17 F 657.89 584.42 819.05 2061.36
12 (65) BOSKUS, Julianna USA
USA
 
-17 F 815.79 495.87 619.05 1930.71
13 (31) GERBOUIN, Constance FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 828.95 421.49 669.84 1920.28
14 (8) WOODERSON, Casey AUS
AUS
 
-17 F 723.68 334.12 777.78 1835.58
15 (60) IVLYUSHKINA, Olga UKR
UKR
 
-17 F 578.95 471.07 746.03 1796.05
16 (34) OUTRAM, Sanchia GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 671.05 445.10 596.83 1712.98
17 (56) PATUREL, Alizée SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 789.47 489.96 422.22 1701.65
18 (62) PROSVETOVA, Stanislava UKR
UKR
 
-17 F 565.79 554.90 444.44 1565.13
19 (26) JARAMILLO, Paula COL
COL
 
-17 F 894.74 60.21 555.56 1510.51
20 (25) JARAMILLO, Isabela COL
COL
 
-17 F 684.21 428.57 365.08 1477.86
21 (11) ORLITSCH, Lisa AUT
AUT
 
-17 F 26.32 231.40 952.38 1210.10
22 (4) PATRICIO, Valentina ARG
ARG
 
-17 F 552.63 271.55 298.41 1122.59
23 (50) MEADE, Lily NZL
NZL
 
-17 F 223.68 353.01 301.59 878.28

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved