International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Waterski World Championships


Dubna - Moscow Region

  map of site

Tournament

  Time table & start lists
  List of participants

Results

  Open Ladies Slalom
  Open Ladies Tricks
  Open Ladies Jump
  Open Ladies Overall

  Open Men Slalom
  Open Men Tricks
  Open Men Jump
  Open Men Overall

  Overall Team classification
Waterski World Championships
Dubna - Moscow Region - 18/24 Jul 2011 2011

Waterski World Championships - Individual classification - Open Men Tricks

Waterski World Championships

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 18/07/2011 - 24/07/2011
  Name Country   Categ. Eliminatory Final    
1 Zharnasek Aliaksei BLR BLR Ope M 11570 11570    
2 Le Forestier Nicolas *FRA FRA Ope M 10970 10450    
3 Deviatovski Oleg BLR BLR Ope M 10410 10440    
4 Pickos Adam *USA USA Ope M 9670 10430    
5 Poteau Alexandre FRA FRA Ope M 10660 10220    
6 Ballon Pierre *FRA FRA Ope M 9770 10110    
7 Julio Javier ARG ARG Ope M 9850 10080    
8 Llewellyn Jaret CAN CAN Ope M 9560 9760    
9 Sedlmajer Adam CZE CZE Ope M 9290 9570    
10 Green Ryan AUS AUS Ope M 9170 9430    
11 Desboyaux Franck *FRA FRA Ope M 9770 8900    
12 Mcclintock Jason CAN CAN Ope M 10010 8490    
13 Beliakou Herman BLR BLR Ope M 8960      
13 Selsor Storm *USA USA Ope M 8960      
15 Critchley Stephen GBR GBR Ope M 8910      
16 Miranda Felipe CHI CHI Ope M 8370      
17 Bradstreet Timothy AUS AUS Ope M 7940      
17 Kolman Martin CZE CZE Ope M 7940      
19 Earl James GBR GBR Ope M 7880      
20 Odvarko Daniel CZE CZE Ope M 7430      
21 Miranda Rodrigo CHI CHI Ope M 7230      
22 Noguera Verges Lluis ESP ESP Ope M 6580      
23 Ambrosi Sandro MEX MEX Ope M 6510      
24 Atkinson Cole NZL NZL Ope M 6270      
25 Lamadrid Alejandro MEX MEX Ope M 6210      
26 Vikstrom Oskar SWE SWE Ope M 6080      
27 Ryanzin Vladimir RUS RUS Ope M 5060      
28 Green Lance NZL NZL Ope M 5020      
29 Long Fei Shi CHN CHN Ope M 4510      
30 Pinto Biescas Marcel ESP ESP Ope M 3650      
31 Patricio Augustin ARG ARG Ope M 3510      
32 Yamaguchi Kohei JPN JPN Ope M 3380      
33 Moreno De Carlos Alvaro ESP ESP Ope M 3180      
34 Schipner Bojan GER GER Ope M 2280      
35 Lopez Martin ARG ARG Ope M 2220      
36 Giacometti Sebastien SUI SUI Ope M 2040      
37 Siegert Esteban COL COL Ope M 2000      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved