International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Waterski World Championships


Dubna - Moscow Region

  map of site

Tournament

  Time table & start lists
  List of participants

Results

  Open Ladies Slalom
  Open Ladies Tricks
  Open Ladies Jump
  Open Ladies Overall

  Open Men Slalom
  Open Men Tricks
  Open Men Jump
  Open Men Overall

  Overall Team classification
Waterski World Championships
Dubna - Moscow Region - 18/24 Jul 2011 2011

Waterski World Championships - Individual classification - Open Ladies Tricks

Waterski World Championships

Open Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 18/07/2011 - 24/07/2011
  Name Country   Categ. Eliminatory Final    
1 Berdnikava Natallia BLR BLR Ope F 8540 8720    
2 Aynaud Marion *FRA FRA Ope F 7530 8580    
3 Linares Maria Camila COL COL Ope F 7750 8200    
4 Nightingale Mandy *USA USA Ope F 8160 7410    
5 Lucine Clementine FRA FRA Ope F 7560 7240    
6 Humphrey Cathryn AUS AUS Ope F 7710 7160    
7 Caruso Silvia ITA ITA Ope F 6620 6950    
8 Mathieu Marion FRA FRA Ope F 7190 6710    
9 Briant Michale AUS AUS Ope F 6760 6710    
10 Lauretano Alex USA USA Ope F 7530 6430    
11 Costard Manon *FRA FRA Ope F 6840 4400    
12 Cambray Iris FRA FRA Ope F 9240 3300    
13 Amade Anais FRA FRA Ope F 6390      
14 Carroll Jacinta AUS AUS Ope F 6090      
15 Adriaensen Kate BEL BEL Ope F 6020      
15 Veramchuk Maryia BLR BLR Ope F 6020      
17 Jaquess Regina USA USA Ope F 5900      
18 Ross Megan NZL NZL Ope F 5820      
19 Lang Erika USA USA Ope F 5800      
20 Ramirez Abelson Mariana MEX MEX Ope F 5690      
21 Hensley Caroline USA USA Ope F 5630      
22 Bennett Danyelle *USA USA Ope F 4810      
23 Yu Fei Song CHN CHN Ope F 4730      
24 Lammi Laura FIN FIN Ope F 4720      
25 Mcclintock Whitney CAN CAN Ope F 4330      
26 Churakova Tatiana RUS RUS Ope F 4260      
27 Rauchenwald Tina AUT AUT Ope F 3840      
28 Hannah Renee NZL NZL Ope F 3810      
29 Hui Jiang CHN CHN Ope F 3400      
30 Delgado Angela COL COL Ope F 3240      
31 Dodd Breanne CAN CAN Ope F 3210      
32 Miranda Tiare CHI CHI Ope F 3070      
33 De Medrano Tiana Cristina ESP ESP Ope F 2880      
33 Shorten Danielle GBR GBR Ope F 2880      
35 Lammi Jutta FIN FIN Ope F 2820      
36 Yoong Hanifah Aaliyah MAS MAS Ope F 2420      
37 Naser Nicole CHI CHI Ope F 2280      
38 Hirosawa Saaya JPN JPN Ope F 2050      
39 Yoong-Bayly Phillipa MAS MAS Ope F 2040      
40 Vympranietsova Marie GRE GRE Ope F 1950      
41 Kashitsina Olga RUS RUS Ope F 1510      
42 Kamiya Harue JPN JPN Ope F 1330      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved