International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Waterski World Championships


Dubna - Moscow Region

  map of site

Tournament

  Time table & start lists
  List of participants

Results

  Open Ladies Slalom
  Open Ladies Tricks
  Open Ladies Jump
  Open Ladies Overall

  Open Men Slalom
  Open Men Tricks
  Open Men Jump
  Open Men Overall

  Overall Team classification
Waterski World Championships
Dubna - Moscow Region - 18/24 Jul 2011 2011

Waterski World Championships - Skiers list - All skiers

Waterski World Championships

List of skiers per Teams All skiers

Bib Name Country   Categ.        
(111) Julio Javier ARG ARG Ope M Slalom s2 Tricks s1 Jump s1 180 Overall
(179) Lopez Martin ARG ARG Ope M Slalom s7 Tricks s5 Jump s5 165 Overall
(135) Patricio Augustin ARG ARG Ope M Slalom s7 Tricks s5 Jump s5 165 Overall
(134) Bradstreet Timothy AUS AUS Ope M Slalom s4 Tricks s3 Jump s3 165 Overall
(143) Briant Michale AUS AUS Ope F Slalom s3 Tricks s2    
(112) Carroll Jacinta AUS AUS Ope F Slalom s3 Tricks s3 Jump s1 165 Overall
(170) Green Ryan AUS AUS Ope M Slalom s5 Tricks s2 Jump s3 180 Overall
(139) Humphrey Cathryn AUS AUS Ope F Slalom s3 Tricks s2 Jump s3 165 Overall
(142) Nowlan Karina AUS AUS Ope F Slalom s1      
(199) Koestenberger Claudio AUT AUT Ope M Slalom s5 Tricks s5 Jump s2 180 Overall
(158) Rauchenwald Tina AUT AUT Ope F Slalom s4 Tricks s4 Jump s2 165 Overall
(17) Rohrer Irena AUT AUT Ope F Slalom s3 Tricks s5    
(69) Adriaensen Kate BEL BEL Ope F Slalom s2 Tricks s3 Jump s3 165 Overall
(146) Stadlbaur Clint BEL BEL Ope M Slalom s5      
  Beliakou Herman BLR BLR Ope M Slalom s6 Tricks s1 Jump s4 165 Overall
(14) Berdnikava Natallia BLR BLR Ope F Slalom s1 Tricks s1 Jump s1 165 Overall
(32) Deviatovski Oleg BLR BLR Ope M Slalom s5 Tricks s1 Jump s3 180 Overall
(15) Turets Iryna BLR BLR Ope F Slalom s3 Tricks s4 Jump s1 165 Overall
(161) Veramchuk Maryia BLR BLR Ope F Slalom s4 Tricks s2 Jump s3 165 Overall
  Zharnasek Aliaksei BLR BLR Ope M   Tricks s1    
(4) Dodd Breanne CAN CAN Ope F Slalom s2 Tricks s4    
  Finlayson Trent CAN CAN Ope M Slalom s3      
(21) Llewellyn Jaret CAN CAN Ope M Slalom s2 Tricks s1 Jump s1 180 Overall
(20) Magnowski Kole CAN CAN Ope M Slalom s5   Jump s2 180  
(19) Mcclintock Jason CAN CAN Ope M Slalom s2 Tricks s2    
(24) Mcclintock Whitney CAN CAN Ope F Slalom s1 Tricks s1 Jump s1 165 Overall
(25) Moore Thomas *CAN CAN Ope M Slalom s2      
(119) Gonzalez Diego CHI CHI Ope M Slalom s4 Tricks s4    
(127) Guzman Rodolfo CHI CHI Ope M Slalom s4 Tricks s5    
(117) Miranda Felipe CHI CHI Ope M Slalom s2 Tricks s1 Jump s1 180 Overall
(200) Miranda Rodrigo CHI CHI Ope M Slalom s2 Tricks s1 Jump s1 180 Overall
(70) Miranda Tiare CHI CHI Ope F Slalom s4 Tricks s4 Jump s4 150 Overall
(148) Naser Nicole CHI CHI Ope F Slalom s5 Tricks s3 Jump s4 150 Overall
  Hui Jiang CHN CHN Ope F   Tricks s5    
  Long Fei Shi CHN CHN Ope M   Tricks s5    
(192) Qin Xiaohui CHN CHN Ope F Slalom s5      
  Yu Fei Song CHN CHN Ope F   Tricks s5    
(126) Correa Santiago COL COL Ope M Slalom s5 Tricks s5 Jump s4 165 Overall
(174) Delgado Angela COL COL Ope F Slalom s4 Tricks s4 Jump s4 150 Overall
  Linares Maria Camila COL COL Ope F   Tricks s2    
(178) Linares Roberto COL COL Ope M Slalom s7 Tricks s3 Jump s3 180 Overall
(167) Mesa Jose Fernando COL COL Ope M Slalom s5      
(132) Siegert Esteban COL COL Ope M Slalom s7 Tricks s3 Jump s2 180 Overall
(3) Kolman Martin CZE CZE Ope M Slalom s4 Tricks s2 Jump s3 165 Overall
(132) Odvarko Daniel CZE CZE Ope M Slalom s2 Tricks s3    
(23) Sedlmajer Adam CZE CZE Ope M Slalom s2 Tricks s1 Jump s1 180 Overall
(151) Jepsen Maj Lund DEN DEN Ope F Slalom s5   Jump s1 165  
(113) Pigozzi Robert DOM DOM Ope M Slalom s7      
(11) Botas Medem Sandra ESP ESP Ope F Slalom s2      
(9) De Medrano Tiana Cristina ESP ESP Ope F Slalom s3 Tricks s3    
(10) Moreno De Carlos Alvaro ESP ESP Ope M Slalom s6 Tricks s4 Jump s2 180 Overall
(12) Noguera Verges Lluis ESP ESP Ope M Slalom s5 Tricks s3 Jump s4 165 Overall
(5) Pinto Biescas Marcel ESP ESP Ope M Slalom s6 Tricks s4 Jump s4 165 Overall
(16) Quera Costa Claudi ESP ESP Ope M Slalom s4      
(144) Lammi Jutta FIN FIN Ope F Slalom s4 Tricks s5 Jump s2 165 Overall
(164) Lammi Laura FIN FIN Ope F Slalom s3 Tricks s4    
(186) Amade Anais FRA FRA Ope F Slalom s1 Tricks s3 Jump s2 165 Overall
(71) Aynaud Marion *FRA FRA Ope F   Tricks s1    
  Ballon Pierre *FRA FRA Ope M   Tricks s1    
  Cambray Iris FRA FRA Ope F   Tricks s1    
(109) Chardin Nancy *FRA FRA Ope F     Jump s2 165  
(185) Costard Manon *FRA FRA Ope F Slalom s2 Tricks s3 Jump s3 165 Overall
  Desboyaux Franck *FRA FRA Ope M   Tricks s2    
(191) Descuns Sacha *FRA FRA Ope M Slalom s1      
(115) Faisy Jean Baptiste FRA FRA Ope M Slalom s1      
(168) Franc Ambre *FRA FRA Ope F Slalom s1      
(177) Laval Boris *FRA FRA Ope M Slalom s2      
  Le Forestier Nicolas *FRA FRA Ope M   Tricks s1    
(188) Lucine Clementine FRA FRA Ope F Slalom s1 Tricks s1 Jump s1 165 Overall
(187) Mathieu Marion FRA FRA Ope F Slalom s2 Tricks s2 Jump s1 165 Overall
  Poteau Alexandre FRA FRA Ope M   Tricks s1    
(138) Welter Claire Lise *FRA FRA Ope F Slalom s2      
(152) Arthur Nicole GBR GBR Ope F Slalom s1      
(157) Asher Thomas *GBR GBR Ope M     Jump s1 180  
(205) Asher William GBR GBR Ope M Slalom s1      
(203) Campbell Glenn *GBR GBR Ope M Slalom s3      
(110) Critchley Stephen GBR GBR Ope M Slalom s7 Tricks s3 Jump s2 180 Overall
(202) Earl James GBR GBR Ope M Slalom s4 Tricks s2 Jump s4 165 Overall
(175) Seels Jason *GBR GBR Ope M Slalom s2 Tricks s1 Jump s1 180 Overall
(176) Sharman Damien GBR GBR Ope M     Jump s1 180  
(73) Shorten Danielle GBR GBR Ope F Slalom s4 Tricks s5 Jump s3 165 Overall
(75) Schipner Bojan GER GER Ope M Slalom s4 Tricks s4 Jump s2 180 Overall
(201) Vympranietsova Marie GRE GRE Ope F Slalom s4 Tricks s5 Jump s1 165 Overall
(124) Allais Carlo ITA ITA Ope M Slalom s2      
(204) Caruso Silvia ITA ITA Ope F Slalom s4 Tricks s2    
(122) Degasperi Thomas ITA ITA Ope M Slalom s1      
(149) Luzzeri Matteo ITA ITA Ope M Slalom s3      
(131) Hirosawa Saaya JPN JPN Ope F Slalom s5 Tricks s4 Jump s2 165 Overall
(169) Kamiya Harue JPN JPN Ope F Slalom s5 Tricks s5 Jump s3 165 Overall
(48) Yamaguchi Kohei JPN JPN Ope M Slalom s8 Tricks s5 Jump s5 165 Overall
(181) Lazinskas Ricardas LTU LTU Ope M Slalom s8   Jump s5 165  
  Yoong Hanifah Aaliyah MAS MAS Ope F   Tricks s5    
(156) Yoong-Bayly Phillipa MAS MAS Ope F Slalom s5 Tricks s5 Jump s4 150 Overall
(141) Ambrosi Sandro MEX MEX Ope M Slalom s4 Tricks s4 Jump s3 165 Overall
(116) Lamadrid Alejandro MEX MEX Ope M Slalom s6 Tricks s3 Jump s5 165 Overall
(118) Lamadrid Alvaro MEX MEX Ope M Slalom s3 Tricks s4 Jump s5 165 Overall
(129) Lamadrid Carlos MEX MEX Ope M Slalom s3      
(145) Ramirez Abelson Mariana MEX MEX Ope F Slalom s4 Tricks s3    
(155) Atkinson Cole NZL NZL Ope M Slalom s7 Tricks s3 Jump s3 180 Overall
(162) Donald James NZL NZL Ope M Slalom s6   Jump s3 180  
(153) Green Lance NZL NZL Ope M Slalom s5 Tricks s4 Jump s3 180 Overall
(130) Hannah Renee NZL NZL Ope F Slalom s5 Tricks s4 Jump s3 165 Overall
(159) Larkin Aaron NZL NZL Ope M Slalom s2      
(121) Ross Megan NZL NZL Ope F Slalom s3 Tricks s3 Jump s2 165 Overall
(150) Fairbank Simon RSA RSA Ope M Slalom s6   Jump s5 165  
(128) Martin Samantha RSA RSA Ope F Slalom s5 Tricks s4 Jump s4 150 Overall
(165) Van Der Merwe Eamon RSA RSA Ope M Slalom s6      
  Visser Gj RSA RSA Ope M Slalom s6      
  Wentzel Travis RSA RSA Ope M Slalom s6      
  Churakova Tatiana RUS RUS Ope F   Tricks s2    
(106) Kamyshenko Segey RUS RUS Ope M Slalom s8      
(171) Kashitsina Mila RUS RUS Ope F Slalom s3      
(169) Kashitsina Olga RUS RUS Ope F Slalom s5 Tricks s4 Jump s3 165 Overall
(107) Mistryukov Alexander RUS RUS Ope M Slalom s8      
(123) Ryanzin Vladimir RUS RUS Ope M Slalom s7 Tricks s4 Jump s3 180 Overall
(163) Giacometti Sebastien SUI SUI Ope M Slalom s7 Tricks s5 Jump s4 165 Overall
(173) Stadlbaur Benjamin SUI SUI Ope M Slalom s3      
(195) Edeback Hanna SWE SWE Ope F Slalom s2      
(182) Edeback-Hirst Josefin SWE SWE Ope F Slalom s2      
(120) Efverstrom Johan SWE SWE Ope M Slalom s3      
(196) Vikstrom Oskar SWE SWE Ope M Slalom s5 Tricks s4 Jump s4 165 Overall
(68) Bennett Danyelle *USA USA Ope F Slalom s1 Tricks s1 Jump s1 165 Overall
(49) Brown Marcus *USA USA Ope M Slalom s2      
(39) Burdick Cale *USA USA Ope M Slalom s2      
(193) Hensley Caroline USA USA Ope F Slalom s2 Tricks s2 Jump s2 150 Overall
(136) Jaquess Regina USA USA Ope F Slalom s1 Tricks s1 Jump s1 165 Overall
(137) Krueger Freddy USA USA Ope M     Jump s1 180  
  Lang Erika USA USA Ope F Slalom s4 Tricks s1 Jump s4 150 Overall
(180) Lauretano Alex USA USA Ope F Slalom s3 Tricks s1 Jump s1 165 Overall
(74) Morgan Lauren *USA USA Ope F     Jump s2 150  
  Nightingale Mandy *USA USA Ope F   Tricks s1    
(41) Oppenlander Ty *USA USA Ope M Slalom s1      
(43) Parrish Chris *USA USA Ope M Slalom s1      
(43) Parsons Nick *USA USA Ope M Slalom s1      
  Pickos Adam *USA USA Ope M   Tricks s2    
  Rossi Chris *USA USA Ope M Slalom s1      
(77) Selsor Storm *USA USA Ope M Slalom s4 Tricks s2 Jump s3 165 Overall
(45) Smith Nate *USA USA Ope M Slalom s1      
(40) Susi Billy *USA USA Ope M Slalom s3      
(184) Travers Jonathan USA USA Ope M Slalom s1      
(50) Truelove Karen *USA USA Ope F Slalom s1      
(38) Worden Zack *USA USA Ope M     Jump s1 180  

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved