International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2019 IWWF World Under 21 Waterski Champioships




SHALOM PARK WATER SKI SITE


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results


Under 21 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladier Tricks (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Tricks (pdf)
Under 21 Men Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Overall  (pdf)

Overall Team classification (pdf)
2019 IWWF World Under 21 Waterski Champioships
SHALOM PARK WATER SKI SITE - 4/7 Jul 2019

2019 IWWF World Under 21 Waterski Champioships - Individual classification - Under 21 Ladies Jump

2019 IWWF World Under 21 Waterski Champioships

Under 21 Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 04-07-2019 - 07-07-2019
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Finals   Overall
1 (134) Gonzalez Valentina CHI
CHI
 
-21 F 47,3m (155ft) 47,5m (156ft)   1000,00
2 (104) Grondin Allard Dominique CAN
CAN
 
-21 F 46,5m (153ft) 46,1m (151ft)   967,21
3 (175) Jörger Rea SUI
SUI
 
-21 F 45,7m (150ft) 46,0m (151ft)   950,82
4 (147) Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 44,9m (147ft) 45,5m (149ft)   934,43
5 (144) Brunel Emma FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 42,5m (139ft) 45,5m (149ft)   934,43
6 (122) Ferguson Sade AUS
AUS
 
-21 F 42,3m (139ft) 44,7m (147ft)   908,20
7 (103) Rini Paige CAN
CAN
 
-21 F 42,4m (139ft) 44,6m (146ft)   904,92
8 (181) Prosvetova Stanislava UKR
UKR
 
-21 F 42,0m (138ft) 43,4m (142ft)   865,57
9 (128) Lexer Alissa AUT
AUT
 
-21 F 42,1m (138ft) 40,8m (134ft)   822,95
10 (189) Hansen Kennedy USA
USA
 
-21 F 39,8m (131ft) 40,1m (132ft)   757,38
11 (187) Gay Anna USA
USA
 
-21 F 41,5m (136ft) 40,0m (131ft)   803,28
12 (171) De Osma Bedoya Maria Alejandra PER
PER
 
-21 F 39,7m (130ft) 38,8m (127ft)   744,26
13 (174) Jörger Medina SUI
SUI
 
-21 F 38,9m (128ft)     718,03
14 (152) Outram Sanchia GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 38,6m (127ft)     708,20
15 (155) Bonnemann Carlotta GER
GER
 
-21 F 37,8m (124ft)     681,97
16 (135) Varas Agustina CHI
CHI
 
-21 F 37,4m (123ft)     668,85
17 (121) Ferguson Molly AUS
AUS
 
-21 F 37,0m (121ft)     655,74
18 (156) Niederbäumer Kim Helen GER
GER
 
-21 F 36,5m (120ft)     639,34
19 (163) Yoong Hanifah Aaliyah MAS
MAS
 
-21 F 36,4m (119ft)     636,07
20 *(110) Ramsay Rebecca *CAN
CAN
 
-21 F 32,8m (108ft)     518,03
21 (161) Tagliati Greta ITA
ITA
 
-21 F 32,7m (107ft)     514,75
22 (173) Tejada Cavero Andrea. PER
PER
 
-21 F 32,6m (107ft)     511,48
23 *(100) Obrien Shae *CAN
CAN
 
-21 F 29,0m (95ft)     393,44
24 (138) Jaramillo E. Luisa COL
COL
 
-21 F 25,8m (85ft)     288,52

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved