International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2019 IWWF World Under 21 Waterski Champioships




SHALOM PARK WATER SKI SITE


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results


Under 21 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladier Tricks (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Tricks (pdf)
Under 21 Men Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Overall  (pdf)

Overall Team classification (pdf)
2019 IWWF World Under 21 Waterski Champioships
SHALOM PARK WATER SKI SITE - 4/7 Jul 2019 2019

2019 IWWF World Under 21 Waterski Champioships - Individual classification - Under 21 Men Jump

2019 IWWF World Under 21 Waterski Champioships

Under 21 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 04-07-2019 - 07-07-2019
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Finals   Overall
1 (153) Poland Joel GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 61,1m (200ft) 65,7m (216ft)   1000,00
2 (179) Fil'Chenko Danylo UKR
UKR
 
-21 M 63,7m (209ft) 61,9m (203ft)   950,86
3 (192) Leutz Benjamin USA
USA
 
-21 M 58,2m (191ft) 61,3m (201ft)   891,89
4 (126) Basic Carlo AUT
AUT
 
-21 M 59,6m (196ft) 60,6m (199ft)   874,69
5 (188) Haines Quinn USA
USA
 
-21 M 60,8m (199ft) 60,2m (198ft)   879,61
6 (150) Hazelwood Robert GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 58,6m (192ft) 59,3m (195ft)   842,75
7 (182) Samoilov Alexander UKR
UKR
 
-21 M 61,3m (201ft) 59,1m (194ft)   891,89
8 (143) Bordier Lindsay FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 55,5m (182ft) 58,8m (193ft)   830,47
9 (129) Rauchenwald Luca AUT
AUT
 
-21 M 55,1m (181ft) 58,6m (192ft)   825,55
10 (123) Mckinnon Ethan AUS
AUS
 
-21 M 55,7m (183ft) 57,8m (190ft)   805,90
11 (105) Daigle Thomas CAN
CAN
 
-21 M 56,3m (185ft) 57,7m (189ft)   803,44
12 (116) Giorgis Tobias ARG
ARG
 
-21 M 54,9m (180ft) 57,6m (189ft)   800,98
13 (115) Giorgis Ignacio ARG
ARG
 
-21 M 53,3m (175ft)     695,33
14 (148) Nedeau Tanguy FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 53,0m (174ft)     687,96
15 (159) Marenzi Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 52,9m (174ft)     685,50
16 (149) Davies Arron GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 52,5m (172ft)     675,68
17 (178) Törnquist Tim SWE
SWE
 
-21 M 51,3m (168ft)     646,19
18 (168) Donaldson Hugh NZL
NZL
 
-21 M 51,2m (168ft)     643,73
18 (170) Gibson Taine NZL
NZL
 
-21 M 51,2m (168ft)     643,73
20 (125) Curtain Levi AUS
AUS
 
-21 M 48,9m (160ft)     587,22
21 (167) Donaldson George NZL
NZL
 
-21 M 48,6m (159ft)     579,85
22 (119) Christie Jack AUS
AUS
 
-21 M 46,9m (154ft)     538,08
23 (180) Filaretov Damir UKR
UKR
 
-21 M 43,5m (143ft)     454,55
24 (154) Turp Benjamin GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 40,7m (134ft)     385,75
25 *(108) Edwards Josh *CAN
CAN
 
-21 M 40,1m (132ft)     371,01
26 (136) Jaramillo E. Federico COL
COL
 
-21 M 39,4m (129ft)     353,81
27 (131) Browne. Jose CHI
CHI
 
-21 M 37,5m (123ft)     307,13
28 (118) Christie Bailey AUS
AUS
 
-21 M 36,5m (120ft)     282,56
29 (130) Alemparte. Miguel CHI
CHI
 
-21 M 35,0m (115ft)     245,70

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved