International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2019 IWWF World Under 21 Waterski Champioships




SHALOM PARK WATER SKI SITE


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results


Under 21 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladier Tricks (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Tricks (pdf)
Under 21 Men Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Overall  (pdf)

Overall Team classification (pdf)
2019 IWWF World Under 21 Waterski Champioships
SHALOM PARK WATER SKI SITE - 4/7 Jul 2019

2019 IWWF World Under 21 Waterski Champioships - Individual classification - Under 21 Men Overall

2019 IWWF World Under 21 Waterski Champioships

Under 21 Men Overall Results

- 04-07-2019 - 07-07-2019
  Bib Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (153) Poland Joel GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 1000,00 957,47 1000,00 2957,47
2 (179) Fil'Chenko Danylo UKR
UKR
 
-21 M 736,36 1000,00 950,86 2687,22
3 (182) Samoilov Alexander UKR
UKR
 
-21 M 818,18 919,27 891,89 2629,34
4 (150) Hazelwood Robert GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 972,73 717,01 842,75 2532,49
5 (105) Daigle Thomas CAN
CAN
 
-21 M 836,36 660,59 803,44 2300,39
6 (126) Basic Carlo AUT
AUT
 
-21 M 781,82 581,60 874,69 2238,11
7 (116) Giorgis Tobias ARG
ARG
 
-21 M 804,55 605,90 800,98 2211,43
8 (115) Giorgis Ignacio ARG
ARG
 
-21 M 863,64 639,76 695,33 2198,73
9 (143) Bordier Lindsay FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 700,00 619,79 830,47 2150,26
10 (188) Haines Quinn USA
USA
 
-21 M 718,18 508,68 879,61 2106,47
11 (136) Jaramillo E. Federico COL
COL
 
-21 M 927,27 730,03 353,81 2011,11
12 (123) Mckinnon Ethan AUS
AUS
 
-21 M 663,64 522,57 805,90 1992,11
13 (159) Marenzi Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 845,45 383,68 685,50 1914,63
14 (149) Davies Arron GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 918,18 305,56 675,68 1899,42
15 (129) Rauchenwald Luca AUT
AUT
 
-21 M 581,82 485,24 825,55 1892,61
16 (180) Filaretov Damir UKR
UKR
 
-21 M 709,09 608,51 454,55 1772,15
17 (119) Christie Jack AUS
AUS
 
-21 M 772,73 418,40 538,08 1729,21
18 (192) Leutz Benjamin USA
USA
 
-21 M 681,82 117,19 891,89 1690,90
19 (154) Turp Benjamin GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 836,36 468,75 385,75 1690,86
20 (168) Donaldson Hugh NZL
NZL
 
-21 M 681,82 302,08 643,73 1627,63
21 (170) Gibson Taine NZL
NZL
 
-21 M 690,91 203,12 643,73 1537,76
22 (167) Donaldson George NZL
NZL
 
-21 M 590,91 336,81 579,85 1507,57
23 (118) Christie Bailey AUS
AUS
 
-21 M 681,82 523,44 282,56 1487,82
24 (125) Curtain Levi AUS
AUS
 
-21 M 245,45 467,01 587,22 1299,68

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved