International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2019 IWWF World Under 21 Waterski Champioships




SHALOM PARK WATER SKI SITE


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results


Under 21 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladier Tricks (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Tricks (pdf)
Under 21 Men Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Overall  (pdf)

Overall Team classification (pdf)
2019 IWWF World Under 21 Waterski Champioships
SHALOM PARK WATER SKI SITE - 4/7 Jul 2019 2019

2019 IWWF World Under 21 Waterski Champioships - Individual classification - Under 21 Men Tricks

2019 IWWF World Under 21 Waterski Champioships

Under 21 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 04-07-2019 - 07-07-2019
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Finals     Overall
1 (179) Fil'Chenko Danylo UKR
UKR
 
-21 M 8270 11520     1000,00
2 (153) Poland Joel GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 10630 11030     957,47
3 (182) Samoilov Alexander UKR
UKR
 
-21 M 10110 10590     919,27
4 (165) Font Pablo MEX
MEX
 
-21 M 7960 8710     756,08
5 (136) Jaramillo E. Federico COL
COL
 
-21 M 6880 8410     730,03
6 (166) Font Patricio MEX
MEX
 
-21 M 11510 6360     999,13
7 (115) Giorgis Ignacio ARG
ARG
 
-21 M 7370 6000     639,76
8 (105) Daigle Thomas CAN
CAN
 
-21 M 7610 5930     660,59
9 (180) Filaretov Damir UKR
UKR
 
-21 M 7010 5870     608,51
10 (143) Bordier Lindsay FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 7140 5460     619,79
11 (150) Hazelwood Robert GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 8260 5080     717,01
12 (116) Giorgis Tobias ARG
ARG
 
-21 M 6980 4440     605,90
13 (140) Nielsen Tue Ernst DEN
DEN
 
-21 M 6810       591,15
14 (126) Basic Carlo AUT
AUT
 
-21 M 6700       581,60
15 (185) Canepa Ryan USA
USA
 
-21 M 6390       554,69
16 (118) Christie Bailey AUS
AUS
 
-21 M 6030       523,44
17 (123) Mckinnon Ethan AUS
AUS
 
-21 M 6020       522,57
18 (188) Haines Quinn USA
USA
 
-21 M 5860       508,68
19 (129) Rauchenwald Luca AUT
AUT
 
-21 M 5590       485,24
20 (154) Turp Benjamin GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 5400       468,75
21 (125) Curtain Levi AUS
AUS
 
-21 M 5380       467,01
21 (111) Kraus Sean CAN
CAN
 
-21 M 5380       467,01
23 *(113) Kraus Evan *CAN
CAN
 
-21 M 5200       451,39
24 (119) Christie Jack AUS
AUS
 
-21 M 4820       418,40
25 (141) Teixidor Junior Dani ESP
ESP
 
-21 M 4490       389,76
26 (159) Marenzi Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 4420       383,68
27 (167) Donaldson George NZL
NZL
 
-21 M 3880       336,81
28 (149) Davies Arron GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 3520       305,56
29 (168) Donaldson Hugh NZL
NZL
 
-21 M 3480       302,08
30 (169) Engel Jack NZL
NZL
 
-21 M 2440       211,81
31 (170) Gibson Taine NZL
NZL
 
-21 M 2340       203,12
32 (132) Browne Bezanilla Pedro CHI
CHI
 
-21 M 1470       127,60
33 (192) Leutz Benjamin USA
USA
 
-21 M 1350       117,19

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved