International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2019 IWWF World Under 21 Waterski Champioships




SHALOM PARK WATER SKI SITE


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results


Under 21 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladier Tricks (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Tricks (pdf)
Under 21 Men Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Overall  (pdf)

Overall Team classification (pdf)
2019 IWWF World Under 21 Waterski Champioships
SHALOM PARK WATER SKI SITE - 4/7 Jul 2019 2019

2019 IWWF World Under 21 Waterski Champioships - Individual classification - Under 21 Ladier Tricks

2019 IWWF World Under 21 Waterski Champioships

Under 21 Ladier Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 04-07-2019 - 07-07-2019
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Finals     Overall
1 (187) Gay Anna USA
USA
 
-21 F 10220 10530     1000,00
2 (102) Ross Neilly CAN
CAN
 
-21 F 9420 10350     982,91
3 (189) Hansen Kennedy USA
USA
 
-21 F 8480 8570     813,87
4 (181) Prosvetova Stanislava UKR
UKR
 
-21 F 6090 6350     603,04
5 (134) Gonzalez Valentina CHI
CHI
 
-21 F 4850 5500     522,32
6 (161) Tagliati Greta ITA
ITA
 
-21 F 5800 5410     550,81
7 (122) Ferguson Sade AUS
AUS
 
-21 F 5770 5150     547,96
8 (171) De Osma Bedoya Maria Alejandra PER
PER
 
-21 F 6030 5100     572,65
9 (155) Bonnemann Carlotta GER
GER
 
-21 F 5210 5080     494,78
10 (138) Jaramillo E. Luisa COL
COL
 
-21 F 5230 4730     496,68
11 (127) Kuhn Nicola AUT
AUT
 
-21 F 4790 4630     454,89
12 (152) Outram Sanchia GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 5000 4600     474,83
13 (139) Jaramillo E. Paula COL
COL
 
-21 F 4760       452,04
14 (163) Yoong Hanifah Aaliyah MAS
MAS
 
-21 F 4680       444,44
15 (160) Pirri Beatrice ITA
ITA
 
-21 F 4600       436,85
16 (103) Rini Paige CAN
CAN
 
-21 F 4270       405,51
17 (147) Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 4230       401,71
18 (137) Jaramillo E. Isabela COL
COL
 
-21 F 4080       387,46
19 (133) Gonzalez Josefa CHI
CHI
 
-21 F 3970       377,02
20 (104) Grondin Allard Dominique CAN
CAN
 
-21 F 3950       375,12
21 (128) Lexer Alissa AUT
AUT
 
-21 F 3480       330,48
22 (156) Niederbäumer Kim Helen GER
GER
 
-21 F 2780       264,01
23 (162) Yokoyama Sayuri JPN
JPN
 
-21 F 2620       248,81
24 (135) Varas Agustina CHI
CHI
 
-21 F 2380       226,02
25 (121) Ferguson Molly AUS
AUS
 
-21 F 2130       202,28

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved