International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Waterski World Championships


Dubna - Moscow Region

  map of site

Tournament

  Time table & start lists
  List of participants

Results

  Open Ladies Slalom
  Open Ladies Tricks
  Open Ladies Jump
  Open Ladies Overall

  Open Men Slalom
  Open Men Tricks
  Open Men Jump
  Open Men Overall

  Overall Team classification
Waterski World Championships
Dubna - Moscow Region - 18/24 Jul 2011 2011

Waterski World Championships - Individual classification

Waterski World Championships

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 18/07/2011 - 24/07/2011
  Name Country   Categ. Eliminatory Final    
1 Mcclintock Whitney CAN CAN Ope F 1.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75    
2 Arthur Nicole GBR GBR Ope F 0.00/55/10.75 0.00/55/10.75    
3 Jaquess Regina USA USA Ope F 2.00/55/10.75 3.50/55/11.25    
4 Dodd Breanne CAN CAN Ope F 2.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25    
5 Nowlan Karina AUS AUS Ope F 2.00/55/11.25
(Tie break: 0.00/55/10.75)
3.50/55/11.25    
6 Bennett Danyelle *USA USA Ope F 2.00/55/11.25
(Tie break: 2.00/55/11.25)
3.00/55/11.25    
6 Edeback Hanna SWE SWE Ope F 2.00/55/11.25
(Tie break: 2.00/55/11.25)
3.00/55/11.25    
8 Adriaensen Kate BEL BEL Ope F 2.00/55/11.25
(Tie break: 3.00/55/12.00)
3.00/55/11.25    
9 Mathieu Marion FRA FRA Ope F 2.00/55/11.25
(Tie break: 3.00/55/11.25)
2.00/55/11.25    
10 Truelove Karen *USA USA Ope F 0.00/55/10.75 1.50/55/11.25    
11 Welter Claire Lise *FRA FRA Ope F 3.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25    
12 Franc Ambre *FRA FRA Ope F 3.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00    
13 Costard Manon *FRA FRA Ope F 2.00/55/11.25
(Tie break: 2.50/55/12.00)
     
14 Berdnikava Natallia BLR BLR Ope F 2.00/55/11.25
(Tie break: 0.50/55/12.00)
     
15 Amade Anais FRA FRA Ope F 1.50/55/11.25      
16 Lucine Clementine FRA FRA Ope F 0.50/55/11.25      
17 Ross Megan NZL NZL Ope F 4.50/55/12.00      
18 Botas Medem Sandra ESP ESP Ope F 3.50/55/12.00      
18 Lauretano Alex USA USA Ope F 3.50/55/12.00      
20 Humphrey Cathryn AUS AUS Ope F 3.00/55/12.00      
21 Hensley Caroline USA USA Ope F 2.50/55/12.00      
22 Briant Michale AUS AUS Ope F 2.00/55/12.00      
22 Veramchuk Maryia BLR BLR Ope F 2.00/55/12.00      
24 De Medrano Tiana Cristina ESP ESP Ope F 1.50/55/12.00      
24 Rauchenwald Tina AUT AUT Ope F 1.50/55/12.00      
26 Turets Iryna BLR BLR Ope F 1.00/55/12.00      
27 Vympranietsova Marie GRE GRE Ope F 0.50/55/12.00      
28 Ramirez Abelson Mariana MEX MEX Ope F 0.00/55/12.00      
29 Kashitsina Mila RUS RUS Ope F 5.00/55/13.00      
30 Caruso Silvia ITA ITA Ope F 4.00/55/13.00      
31 Carroll Jacinta AUS AUS Ope F 3.50/55/13.00      
31 Hannah Renee NZL NZL Ope F 3.50/55/13.00      
31 Kashitsina Olga RUS RUS Ope F 3.50/55/13.00      
31 Qin Xiaohui CHN CHN Ope F 3.50/55/13.00      
35 Lammi Jutta FIN FIN Ope F 3.00/55/13.00      
35 Shorten Danielle GBR GBR Ope F 3.00/55/13.00      
37 Naser Nicole CHI CHI Ope F 2.00/55/13.00      
38 Martin Samantha RSA RSA Ope F 1.50/55/13.00      
39 Miranda Tiare CHI CHI Ope F 5.00/55/14.25      
40 Lammi Laura FIN FIN Ope F 3.50/55/14.25      
40 Yoong-Bayly Phillipa MAS MAS Ope F 3.50/55/14.25      
42 Hirosawa Saaya JPN JPN Ope F 3.00/55/14.25      
43 Jepsen Maj Lund DEN DEN Ope F 1.00/55/14.25      
44 Kamiya Harue JPN JPN Ope F 5.00/55/18.25      
45 Edeback-Hirst Josefin SWE SWE Ope F 3.00/55/18.25      
45 Rohrer Irena AUT AUT Ope F 3.00/55/18.25      
47 Delgado Angela COL COL Ope F 2.00/55/18.25      

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 18/07/2011 - 24/07/2011
  Name Country   Categ. Eliminatory Final    
1 Degasperi Thomas ITA ITA Ope M 1.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25    
2 Larkin Aaron NZL NZL Ope M 2.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25    
3 Smith Nate *USA USA Ope M 2.00/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.25    
4 Brown Marcus *USA USA Ope M 5.00/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.25    
5 Travers Jonathan USA USA Ope M 2.00/58/10.25 5.50/58/10.75    
6 Parsons Nick *USA USA Ope M 3.00/58/10.75 5.00/58/10.75    
7 Sedlmajer Adam CZE CZE Ope M 4.00/58/10.75 4.50/58/10.75    
8 Allais Carlo ITA ITA Ope M 3.00/58/10.75 4.50/58/10.75    
9 Parrish Chris *USA USA Ope M 3.50/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75    
10 Asher William GBR GBR Ope M 2.50/58/10.75
(Tie break: 1.00/58/10.25)
3.50/58/10.75    
11 Odvarko Daniel CZE CZE Ope M 3.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75    
12 Mcclintock Jason CAN CAN Ope M 3.50/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75    
13 Burdick Cale *USA USA Ope M 2.50/58/10.75
(Tie break: 2.00/58/11.25)
     
14 Lamadrid Alvaro MEX MEX Ope M 2.00/58/10.75      
14 Moore Thomas *CAN CAN Ope M 2.00/58/10.75      
16 Green Lance NZL NZL Ope M 1.50/58/10.75      
16 Julio Javier ARG ARG Ope M 1.50/58/10.75      
18 Stadlbaur Benjamin SUI SUI Ope M 0.50/58/10.75      
19 Miranda Felipe CHI CHI Ope M 5.00/58/11.25      
19 Oppenlander Ty *USA USA Ope M 5.00/58/11.25      
21 Campbell Glenn *GBR GBR Ope M 4.50/58/11.25      
21 Luzzeri Matteo ITA ITA Ope M 4.50/58/11.25      
21 Susi Billy *USA USA Ope M 4.50/58/11.25      
24 Bradstreet Timothy AUS AUS Ope M 4.00/58/11.25      
25 Descuns Sacha *FRA FRA Ope M 3.50/58/11.25      
25 Faisy Jean Baptiste FRA FRA Ope M 3.50/58/11.25      
25 Magnowski Kole CAN CAN Ope M 3.50/58/11.25      
25 Seels Jason *GBR GBR Ope M 3.50/58/11.25      
29 Deviatovski Oleg BLR BLR Ope M 3.00/58/11.25      
29 Green Ryan AUS AUS Ope M 3.00/58/11.25      
29 Llewellyn Jaret CAN CAN Ope M 3.00/58/11.25      
32 Efverstrom Johan SWE SWE Ope M 2.50/58/11.25      
32 Guzman Rodolfo CHI CHI Ope M 2.50/58/11.25      
34 Earl James GBR GBR Ope M 2.00/58/11.25      
34 Noguera Verges Lluis ESP ESP Ope M 2.00/58/11.25      
34 Pinto Biescas Marcel ESP ESP Ope M 2.00/58/11.25      
34 Selsor Storm *USA USA Ope M 2.00/58/11.25      
38 Lamadrid Carlos MEX MEX Ope M 1.50/58/11.25      
38 Van Der Merwe Eamon RSA RSA Ope M 1.50/58/11.25      
40 Finlayson Trent CAN CAN Ope M 0.50/58/11.25      
41 Laval Boris *FRA FRA Ope M 6.00/58/12.00      
41 Quera Costa Claudi ESP ESP Ope M 6.00/58/12.00      
43 Koestenberger Claudio AUT AUT Ope M 5.00/58/12.00      
43 Lazinskas Ricardas LTU LTU Ope M 5.00/58/12.00      
45 Schipner Bojan GER GER Ope M 4.50/58/12.00      
46 Correa Santiago COL COL Ope M 3.50/58/12.00      
46 Lamadrid Alejandro MEX MEX Ope M 3.50/58/12.00      
46 Mistryukov Alexander RUS RUS Ope M 3.50/58/12.00      
46 Wentzel Travis RSA RSA Ope M 3.50/58/12.00      
50 Donald James NZL NZL Ope M 3.25/58/12.00      
51 Kolman Martin CZE CZE Ope M 3.00/58/12.00      
51 Stadlbaur Clint BEL BEL Ope M 3.00/58/12.00      
53 Gonzalez Diego CHI CHI Ope M 2.50/58/12.00      
53 Kamyshenko Segey RUS RUS Ope M 2.50/58/12.00      
53 Miranda Rodrigo CHI CHI Ope M 2.50/58/12.00      
53 Visser Gj RSA RSA Ope M 2.50/58/12.00      
57 Atkinson Cole NZL NZL Ope M 2.00/58/12.00      
57 Lopez Martin ARG ARG Ope M 2.00/58/12.00      
57 Pigozzi Robert DOM DOM Ope M 2.00/58/12.00      
57 Siegert Esteban COL COL Ope M 2.00/58/12.00      
61 Beliakou Herman BLR BLR Ope M 1.50/58/12.00      
61 Moreno De Carlos Alvaro ESP ESP Ope M 1.50/58/12.00      
63 Vikstrom Oskar SWE SWE Ope M 0.50/58/12.00      
64 Fairbank Simon RSA RSA Ope M 5.00/58/13.00      
65 Ryanzin Vladimir RUS RUS Ope M 4.00/58/13.00      
66 Ambrosi Sandro MEX MEX Ope M 2.50/58/13.00      
66 Giacometti Sebastien SUI SUI Ope M 2.50/58/13.00      
68 Linares Roberto COL COL Ope M 2.00/58/13.00      
69 Patricio Augustin ARG ARG Ope M 0.50/58/13.00      
70 Yamaguchi Kohei JPN JPN Ope M 4.00/58/16.00      
71 Mesa Jose Fernando COL COL Ope M 0.25/58/18.25      

Open Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 18/07/2011 - 24/07/2011
  Name Country   Categ. Eliminatory Final    
1 Berdnikava Natallia BLR BLR Ope F 8540 8720    
2 Aynaud Marion *FRA FRA Ope F 7530 8580    
3 Linares Maria Camila COL COL Ope F 7750 8200    
4 Nightingale Mandy *USA USA Ope F 8160 7410    
5 Lucine Clementine FRA FRA Ope F 7560 7240    
6 Humphrey Cathryn AUS AUS Ope F 7710 7160    
7 Caruso Silvia ITA ITA Ope F 6620 6950    
8 Mathieu Marion FRA FRA Ope F 7190 6710    
9 Briant Michale AUS AUS Ope F 6760 6710    
10 Lauretano Alex USA USA Ope F 7530 6430    
11 Costard Manon *FRA FRA Ope F 6840 4400    
12 Cambray Iris FRA FRA Ope F 9240 3300    
13 Amade Anais FRA FRA Ope F 6390      
14 Carroll Jacinta AUS AUS Ope F 6090      
15 Adriaensen Kate BEL BEL Ope F 6020      
15 Veramchuk Maryia BLR BLR Ope F 6020      
17 Jaquess Regina USA USA Ope F 5900      
18 Ross Megan NZL NZL Ope F 5820      
19 Lang Erika USA USA Ope F 5800      
20 Ramirez Abelson Mariana MEX MEX Ope F 5690      
21 Hensley Caroline USA USA Ope F 5630      
22 Bennett Danyelle *USA USA Ope F 4810      
23 Yu Fei Song CHN CHN Ope F 4730      
24 Lammi Laura FIN FIN Ope F 4720      
25 Mcclintock Whitney CAN CAN Ope F 4330      
26 Churakova Tatiana RUS RUS Ope F 4260      
27 Rauchenwald Tina AUT AUT Ope F 3840      
28 Hannah Renee NZL NZL Ope F 3810      
29 Hui Jiang CHN CHN Ope F 3400      
30 Delgado Angela COL COL Ope F 3240      
31 Dodd Breanne CAN CAN Ope F 3210      
32 Miranda Tiare CHI CHI Ope F 3070      
33 De Medrano Tiana Cristina ESP ESP Ope F 2880      
33 Shorten Danielle GBR GBR Ope F 2880      
35 Lammi Jutta FIN FIN Ope F 2820      
36 Yoong Hanifah Aaliyah MAS MAS Ope F 2420      
37 Naser Nicole CHI CHI Ope F 2280      
38 Hirosawa Saaya JPN JPN Ope F 2050      
39 Yoong-Bayly Phillipa MAS MAS Ope F 2040      
40 Vympranietsova Marie GRE GRE Ope F 1950      
41 Kashitsina Olga RUS RUS Ope F 1510      
42 Kamiya Harue JPN JPN Ope F 1330      

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 18/07/2011 - 24/07/2011
  Name Country   Categ. Eliminatory Final    
1 Zharnasek Aliaksei BLR BLR Ope M 11570 11570    
2 Le Forestier Nicolas *FRA FRA Ope M 10970 10450    
3 Deviatovski Oleg BLR BLR Ope M 10410 10440    
4 Pickos Adam *USA USA Ope M 9670 10430    
5 Poteau Alexandre FRA FRA Ope M 10660 10220    
6 Ballon Pierre *FRA FRA Ope M 9770 10110    
7 Julio Javier ARG ARG Ope M 9850 10080    
8 Llewellyn Jaret CAN CAN Ope M 9560 9760    
9 Sedlmajer Adam CZE CZE Ope M 9290 9570    
10 Green Ryan AUS AUS Ope M 9170 9430    
11 Desboyaux Franck *FRA FRA Ope M 9770 8900    
12 Mcclintock Jason CAN CAN Ope M 10010 8490    
13 Beliakou Herman BLR BLR Ope M 8960      
13 Selsor Storm *USA USA Ope M 8960      
15 Critchley Stephen GBR GBR Ope M 8910      
16 Miranda Felipe CHI CHI Ope M 8370      
17 Bradstreet Timothy AUS AUS Ope M 7940      
17 Kolman Martin CZE CZE Ope M 7940      
19 Earl James GBR GBR Ope M 7880      
20 Odvarko Daniel CZE CZE Ope M 7430      
21 Miranda Rodrigo CHI CHI Ope M 7230      
22 Noguera Verges Lluis ESP ESP Ope M 6580      
23 Ambrosi Sandro MEX MEX Ope M 6510      
24 Atkinson Cole NZL NZL Ope M 6270      
25 Lamadrid Alejandro MEX MEX Ope M 6210      
26 Vikstrom Oskar SWE SWE Ope M 6080      
27 Ryanzin Vladimir RUS RUS Ope M 5060      
28 Green Lance NZL NZL Ope M 5020      
29 Long Fei Shi CHN CHN Ope M 4510      
30 Pinto Biescas Marcel ESP ESP Ope M 3650      
31 Patricio Augustin ARG ARG Ope M 3510      
32 Yamaguchi Kohei JPN JPN Ope M 3380      
33 Moreno De Carlos Alvaro ESP ESP Ope M 3180      
34 Schipner Bojan GER GER Ope M 2280      
35 Lopez Martin ARG ARG Ope M 2220      
36 Giacometti Sebastien SUI SUI Ope M 2040      
37 Siegert Esteban COL COL Ope M 2000      

Open Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 18/07/2011 - 24/07/2011Homologation: World record - 18/07/2011 - 24/07/2011
  Name Country   Categ. Eliminatory Final    
1 Berdnikava Natallia BLR BLR Ope F 51.3m (168ft) 51.2m (168ft)    
2 Carroll Jacinta AUS AUS Ope F 49.3m (162ft) 50.8m (167ft)    
3 Vympranietsova Marie GRE GRE Ope F 49.1m (161ft) 50.0m (164ft)    
4 Mathieu Marion FRA FRA Ope F 47.6m (156ft) 50.0m (164ft)    
5 Jaquess Regina USA USA Ope F 46.0m (151ft) 49.9m (164ft)    
6 Turets Iryna BLR BLR Ope F 49.8m (163ft) 48.5m (159ft)    
7 Lauretano Alex USA USA Ope F 45.8m (150ft) 47.7m (156ft)    
8 Jepsen Maj Lund DEN DEN Ope F 45.9m (151ft) 47.6m (156ft)    
9 Lammi Jutta FIN FIN Ope F 45.2m (148ft) 45.6m (150ft)    
10 Chardin Nancy *FRA FRA Ope F 47.7m (156ft) 44.3m (145ft)    
11 Morgan Lauren *USA USA Ope F 47.4m (156ft) 44.3m (145ft)    
12 Kashitsina Olga RUS RUS Ope F 47.6m (156ft) 44.0m (144ft)    
13 Costard Manon *FRA FRA Ope F 44.8m (147ft)      
14 Lucine Clementine FRA FRA Ope F 44.5m (146ft)      
15 Adriaensen Kate BEL BEL Ope F 44.3m (145ft)      
15 Hirosawa Saaya JPN JPN Ope F 44.3m (145ft)      
17 Rauchenwald Tina AUT AUT Ope F 44.1m (145ft)      
18 Ross Megan NZL NZL Ope F 43.6m (143ft)      
19 Amade Anais FRA FRA Ope F 42.7m (140ft)      
20 Mcclintock Whitney CAN CAN Ope F 42.4m (139ft)      
21 Veramchuk Maryia BLR BLR Ope F 42.1m (138ft)      
22 Hensley Caroline USA USA Ope F 41.5m (136ft)      
23 Shorten Danielle GBR GBR Ope F 41.1m (135ft)      
24 Bennett Danyelle *USA USA Ope F 40.5m (133ft)      
25 Humphrey Cathryn AUS AUS Ope F 39.0m (128ft)      
26 Kamiya Harue JPN JPN Ope F 34.7m (114ft)      
27 Hannah Renee NZL NZL Ope F 34.0m (112ft)      
28 Martin Samantha RSA RSA Ope F 32.5m (107ft)      
29 Miranda Tiare CHI CHI Ope F 31.9m (105ft)      
30 Naser Nicole CHI CHI Ope F 27.4m (90ft)      
31 Yoong-Bayly Phillipa MAS MAS Ope F 25.1m (82ft)      

Open Men Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 18/07/2011 - 24/07/2011
  Name Country   Categ. Eliminatory Final    
1 Krueger Freddy USA USA Ope M 65.2m (214ft) 69.5m (228ft)    
2 Bradstreet Timothy AUS AUS Ope M 65.0m (213ft) 67.5m (221ft)    
3 Miranda Rodrigo CHI CHI Ope M 63.6m (209ft) 66.0m (217ft)    
4 Worden Zack *USA USA Ope M 61.2m (201ft) 65.5m (215ft)    
5 Sharman Damien GBR GBR Ope M 63.1m (207ft) 65.2m (214ft)    
6 Koestenberger Claudio AUT AUT Ope M 64.5m (212ft) 64.9m (213ft)    
7 Llewellyn Jaret CAN CAN Ope M 65.4m (215ft) 64.1m (210ft)    
8 Green Ryan AUS AUS Ope M 64.7m (212ft) 63.2m (207ft)    
9 Schipner Bojan GER GER Ope M 62.6m (205ft) 62.7m (206ft)    
10 Asher Thomas *GBR GBR Ope M 61.2m (201ft) 61.1m (200ft)    
11 Seels Jason *GBR GBR Ope M 61.5m (202ft) 60.4m (198ft)    
12 Magnowski Kole CAN CAN Ope M 61.1m (200ft)
(Tie break: 64.2m (211ft))
60.2m (198ft)    
13 Ryanzin Vladimir RUS RUS Ope M 61.1m (200ft)
(Tie break: 51.6m (169ft))
     
14 Sedlmajer Adam CZE CZE Ope M 60.5m (198ft)      
15 Critchley Stephen GBR GBR Ope M 60.2m (198ft)      
16 Beliakou Herman BLR BLR Ope M 60.1m (197ft)      
17 Miranda Felipe CHI CHI Ope M 59.8m (196ft)      
18 Deviatovski Oleg BLR BLR Ope M 58.5m (192ft)      
19 Selsor Storm *USA USA Ope M 58.3m (191ft)      
20 Siegert Esteban COL COL Ope M 58.0m (190ft)      
21 Moreno De Carlos Alvaro ESP ESP Ope M 57.4m (188ft)      
22 Julio Javier ARG ARG Ope M 56.7m (186ft)      
23 Linares Roberto COL COL Ope M 55.7m (183ft)      
24 Atkinson Cole NZL NZL Ope M 54.6m (179ft)      
25 Green Lance NZL NZL Ope M 53.9m (177ft)      
26 Correa Santiago COL COL Ope M 53.3m (175ft)      
27 Noguera Verges Lluis ESP ESP Ope M 53.2m (175ft)      
28 Donald James NZL NZL Ope M 52.6m (173ft)      
29 Kolman Martin CZE CZE Ope M 51.7m (170ft)      
30 Earl James GBR GBR Ope M 51.4m (169ft)      
31 Ambrosi Sandro MEX MEX Ope M 50.7m (166ft)      
32 Lazinskas Ricardas LTU LTU Ope M 50.6m (166ft)      
33 Vikstrom Oskar SWE SWE Ope M 50.1m (164ft)      
34 Pinto Biescas Marcel ESP ESP Ope M 50.0m (164ft)      
35 Lopez Martin ARG ARG Ope M 46.4m (152ft)      
36 Lamadrid Alejandro MEX MEX Ope M 46.3m (152ft)      
37 Fairbank Simon RSA RSA Ope M 45.2m (148ft)      
38 Giacometti Sebastien SUI SUI Ope M 44.1m (145ft)      
39 Patricio Augustin ARG ARG Ope M 40.9m (134ft)      
40 Yamaguchi Kohei JPN JPN Ope M 38.5m (126ft)      

Open Ladies Overall Results

- 18/07/2011 - 24/07/2011
  Name Country   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump  
1 Berdnikava Natallia BLR BLR Ope F 820.51 1000.00 1000.00 2820.51
2 Jaquess Regina USA USA Ope F 974.36 676.61 959.18 2610.15
3 Mathieu Marion FRA FRA Ope F 820.51 824.54 962.10 2607.15
4 Lauretano Alex USA USA Ope F 705.13 863.53 895.04 2463.70
5 Lucine Clementine FRA FRA Ope F 782.05 866.97 801.75 2450.77
6 Costard Manon *FRA FRA Ope F 820.51 784.40 810.50 2415.41
7 Adriaensen Kate BEL BEL Ope F 846.15 690.37 795.92 2332.44
8 Amade Anais FRA FRA Ope F 807.69 732.80 749.27 2289.76
9 Mcclintock Whitney CAN CAN Ope F 1000.00 496.56 740.52 2237.08
10 Carroll Jacinta AUS AUS Ope F 551.28 698.39 985.42 2235.09
11 Humphrey Cathryn AUS AUS Ope F 692.31 884.17 641.40 2217.88
12 Ross Megan NZL NZL Ope F 730.77 667.43 775.51 2173.71
13 Veramchuk Maryia BLR BLR Ope F 666.67 690.37 731.78 2088.82
14 Bennett Danyelle *USA USA Ope F 846.15 551.61 685.13 2082.89
15 Hensley Caroline USA USA Ope F 679.49 645.64 714.29 2039.42
16 Rauchenwald Tina AUT AUT Ope F 653.85 440.37 790.09 1884.31
17 Vympranietsova Marie GRE GRE Ope F 628.21 223.62 962.10 1813.93
18 Lammi Jutta FIN FIN Ope F 538.46 323.39 833.82 1695.67
19 Kashitsina Olga RUS RUS Ope F 551.28 173.17 892.13 1616.58
20 Shorten Danielle GBR GBR Ope F 538.46 330.28 702.62 1571.36
21 Hannah Renee NZL NZL Ope F 551.28 436.93 495.63 1483.84
22 Hirosawa Saaya JPN JPN Ope F 384.62 235.09 795.92 1415.63
23 Miranda Tiare CHI CHI Ope F 435.90 352.06 434.40 1222.36
24 Naser Nicole CHI CHI Ope F 512.82 261.47 303.21 1077.50
25 Yoong-Bayly Phillipa MAS MAS Ope F 397.44 233.94 236.15 867.53
26 Kamiya Harue JPN JPN Ope F 128.21 152.52 516.03 796.76

Open Men Overall ResultsOpen Men Overall Results

- 18/07/2011 - 24/07/2011
  Name Country   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump  
1 Sedlmajer Adam CZE CZE Ope M 1000.00 916.67 835.29 2751.96
2 Llewellyn Jaret CAN CAN Ope M 814.81 934.87 950.59 2700.27
3 Green Ryan AUS AUS Ope M 814.81 903.26 934.12 2652.19
4 Julio Javier ARG ARG Ope M 925.93 965.52 745.88 2637.33
5 Deviatovski Oleg BLR BLR Ope M 814.81 1000.00 788.24 2603.05
6 Bradstreet Timothy AUS AUS Ope M 839.51 760.54 1000.00 2600.05
7 Miranda Felipe CHI CHI Ope M 864.20 801.72 818.82 2484.74
8 Selsor Storm *USA USA Ope M 790.12 858.24 783.53 2431.89
9 Beliakou Herman BLR BLR Ope M 629.63 858.24 825.88 2313.75
10 Miranda Rodrigo CHI CHI Ope M 654.32 692.53 964.71 2311.56
11 Earl James GBR GBR Ope M 790.12 754.79 621.18 2166.09
12 Green Lance NZL NZL Ope M 925.93 480.84 680.00 2086.77
13 Noguera Verges Lluis ESP ESP Ope M 790.12 630.27 663.53 2083.92
14 Kolman Martin CZE CZE Ope M 666.67 760.54 628.24 2055.45
15 Atkinson Cole NZL NZL Ope M 641.98 600.57 696.47 1939.02
16 Ryanzin Vladimir RUS RUS Ope M 543.21 484.67 849.41 1877.29
17 Schipner Bojan GER GER Ope M 703.70 218.39 887.06 1809.15
18 Vikstrom Oskar SWE SWE Ope M 604.94 582.38 590.59 1777.91
19 Lamadrid Alejandro MEX MEX Ope M 679.01 594.83 501.18 1775.02
20 Ambrosi Sandro MEX MEX Ope M 506.17 623.56 604.71 1734.44
21 Pinto Biescas Marcel ESP ESP Ope M 790.12 349.62 588.24 1727.98
22 Moreno De Carlos Alvaro ESP ESP Ope M 629.63 304.60 762.35 1696.58
23 Siegert Esteban COL COL Ope M 641.98 191.57 776.47 1610.02
24 Lopez Martin ARG ARG Ope M 641.98 212.64 503.53 1358.15
25 Patricio Augustin ARG ARG Ope M 456.79 336.21 374.12 1167.12
26 Giacometti Sebastien SUI SUI Ope M 506.17 195.40 449.41 1150.98
27 Yamaguchi Kohei JPN JPN Ope M 246.91 323.75 317.65 888.31

www.iwwfed-ea.org     copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved