International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2017 IWWF World Under 21 Waterski Champpionships




Sentosa Waterski Club


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

Under 21 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Overall  (pdf)

Overall Team classification (pdf)

All results
2017 IWWF World Under 21 Waterski Champpionships
Sentosa Waterski Club - 13/16 Jul 2017

2017 World Under 21 Waterski Champpionships - Individual classification

2017 World Under 21 Waterski Champpionships

Under 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/07/2017 - 16/07/2017
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final    
1 (119) Garcia Taylor USA
USA
 
-21 M 2,00/58/10.75 1,00/58/10.25    
2 (58) Vigezzi Enzo FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 2,00/58/10.75 5,00/58/10.75    
3 (14) Caruso Brando ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 0,50/58/10.25 4,00/58/10.75    
4 (11) Pigozzi Robert DOM
DOM
 
-21 M 2,00/58/10.75 3,50/58/10.75    
5 (64) Bogne Jakob SWE
SWE
 
-21 M 0,50/58/10.75 3,00/58/10.75    
6 (5) Kyprios Filippos GRE
GRE
 
-21 M 3,50/58/10.75 2,50/58/10.75    
7 (68) Mccormick Cole CAN
CAN
 
-21 M 2,00/58/10.75 2,50/58/10.75    
8 (88) Hazelwood Robert GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 4,50/58/11.25 1,00/58/10.75    
9 (55) Purosau Mikhail BLR
BLR
 
-21 M 4,50/58/11.25 5,00/58/11.25    
10 (1) Kazlowski Alexander BLR
BLR
 
-21 M 4,50/58/11.25 4,50/58/11.25    
11 (86) Caldarola Francesco ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 0,00/58/10.75 3,50/58/11.25    
12 (75) Heath Calum GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 4,50/58/11.25 2,50/58/11.25    
13 (100) Llewellyn Dorien CAN
CAN
 
-21 M 3,00/58/11.25      
13 (72) Spavin Harry GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 3,00/58/11.25      
15 (57) Dailland Tanguy FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 2,50/58/11.25      
15 (103) Font Diego MEX
MEX
 
-21 M 2,50/58/11.25      
17 (112) Critchley Jack GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 2,00/58/11.25      
18 (87) Lang Nicholas USA
USA
 
-21 M 1,00/58/11.25      
18 (69) Sauvat Theodore ESP
ESP
 
-21 M 1,00/58/11.25      
20 (89) Blomqvist Felix SWE
SWE
 
-21 M 0,50/58/11.25      
20 (25) Mikhilau Aliaksandr BLR
BLR
 
-21 M 0,50/58/11.25      
22 (116) Fil'Chenko Danylo UKR
UKR
 
-21 M 5,00/58/12.00      
22 (12) Stadlbaur Vincent SUI
SUI
 
-21 M 5,00/58/12.00      
24 (45) Crisp Patrick AUS
AUS
 
-21 M 4,50/58/12.00      
24 (98) Daigle Thomas CAN
CAN
 
-21 M 4,50/58/12.00      
24 (29) De Osma Bedoya Rafael Juandiego PER
PER
 
-21 M 4,50/58/12.00      
24 (6) Debarbieri Angelo CHI
CHI
 
-21 M 4,50/58/12.00      
24 (9) Techoueyres Aris GRE
GRE
 
-21 M 4,50/58/12.00      
29 (67) Hof Tycho NED
NED
 
-21 M 4,00/58/12.00      
30 (92) Davis Archie AUS
AUS
 
-21 M 3,50/58/12.00      
31 (80) Marenzi Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 3,00/58/12.00      
31 (40) Noguera Vergés Alvar ESP
ESP
 
-21 M 3,00/58/12.00      
31 (77) Samoilov Alexander UKR
UKR
 
-21 M 3,00/58/12.00      
34 (118) Basic Carlo AUT
AUT
 
-21 M 2,50/58/12.00      
34 (94) Sahagun Diego MEX
MEX
 
-21 M 2,50/58/12.00      
36 (8) Antonau Anton BLR
BLR
 
-21 M 1,50/58/12.00      
36 (74) Harber. Harrison AUS
AUS
 
-21 M 1,50/58/12.00      
36 (54) Pajni Gianmarco ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 1,50/58/12.00      
36 (95) Tejada Cavero José Luis PER
PER
 
-21 M 1,50/58/12.00      
36 (93) Wallent Joshua AUS
AUS
 
-21 M 1,50/58/12.00      
41 (53) Bordier Lindsay FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 0,00/58/12.00      
42 (66) Angulo Joaquin. MEX
MEX
 
-21 M 5,00/58/13.00      
43 (44) Meade Brent NZL
NZL
 
-21 M 3,50/58/13.00      
44 (107) Engel Jack NZL
NZL
 
-21 M 0,50/58/14.25      
45 (101) Font Patricio MEX
MEX
 
-21 M 0,50/58/18.25      
45 (110) Williams Curtis NZL
NZL
 
-21 M 0,50/58/18.25      
47 (38) Browne Bezanilla Pedro CHI
CHI
 
-21 M 0,00/58/18.25      

Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/07/2017 - 16/07/2017
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final    
1 (71) Nicholson Allie *USA
USA
 
-21 F 2,00/55/11.25 4,00/55/11.25    
2 (52) Austin Bailey USA
USA
 
-21 F 1,50/55/11.25 3,50/55/11.25    
3 (84) Grobet Pernelle SUI
SUI
 
-21 F 1,25/55/11.25 3,00/55/11.25    
4 (102) Ross Neilly CAN
CAN
 
-21 F 1,00/55/11.25 3,00/55/11.25    
5 (60) Bagnoli Alice ITA
ITA
 
-21 F 1,50/55/11.25 2,50/55/11.25    
6 (104) Rini Paige CAN
CAN
 
-21 F 2,00/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25    
7 (111) De Osma Bedoya María Alejandra PER
PER
 
-21 F 1,50/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25    
8 (65) Gay Anna USA
USA
 
-21 F 1,00/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25    
9 (108) Gonzalez Valentina CHI
CHI
 
-21 F 1,00/55/11.25 1,25/55/11.25    
10 (70) Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR
BLR
 
-21 F 2,00/55/11.25 1,00/55/11.25    
11 (90) Miermont Lea FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 1,00/55/11.25 4,00/55/12.00    
12 (82) Grathwohl Abbi USA
USA
 
-21 F 0,50/55/11.25 2,50/55/13.00    
13 (106) Zarrate V. Silvia COL
COL
 
-21 F 5,00/55/12.00      
14 (114) Simoes Marta POR
POR
 
-21 F 3,50/55/12.00      
15 (81) Grathwohl Taylor USA
USA
 
-21 F 3,00/55/12.00      
15 (113) Outram Sanchia GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 3,00/55/12.00      
17 (50) Kisialiova Katsiaryna BLR
BLR
 
-21 F 2,50/55/12.00      
17 (97) Miller Katelyn AUS
AUS
 
-21 F 2,50/55/12.00      
19 (61) Maksimenkova Sofia UKR
UKR
 
-21 F 2,00/55/12.00      
20 (115) Prosvetova Stanislava UKR
UKR
 
-21 F 1,00/55/12.00      
21 (109) Gonzalez Josefa CHI
CHI
 
-21 F 5,00/55/13.00      
22 (117) Brunel Emma FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 4,00/55/13.00      
23 (99) Grondin Allard Dominique CAN
CAN
 
-21 F 1,50/55/13.00      
24 (91) Orlitsch Lisa AUT
AUT
 
-21 F 1,00/55/13.00      
25 (96) Mcgrady Briana AUS
AUS
 
-21 F 5,00/55/14.25      
26 (41) Rolvers Lieke NED
NED
 
-21 F 4,00/55/14.25      
27 (62) Zhirkova Polina RUS
RUS
 
-21 F 3,50/55/14.25      
28 (7) Wright Hannah NZL
NZL
 
-21 F 0,50/55/14.25      
29 (105) Zarrate V. Manuela COL
COL
 
-21 F 0,00/55/14.25      
30 (51) Perepelova Alena RUS
RUS
 
-21 F 4,50/55/18.25      

Under 21 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/07/2017 - 16/07/2017
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final    
1 (116) Fil'Chenko Danylo UKR
UKR
 
-21 M 9800 10050    
2 (100) Llewellyn Dorien CAN
CAN
 
-21 M 7430 9180    
3 (54) Pajni Gianmarco ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 8530 9150    
4 (57) Dailland Tanguy FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 7230 8480    
5 (80) Marenzi Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 7260 7880    
6 (72) Spavin Harry GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 7610 7790    
7 (101) Font Patricio MEX
MEX
 
-21 M 10010 7630    
8 (25) Mikhilau Aliaksandr BLR
BLR
 
-21 M 7360 7420    
9 (88) Hazelwood Robert GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 8010 6880    
10 (53) Bordier Lindsay FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 7630 6820    
11 (77) Samoilov Alexander UKR
UKR
 
-21 M 6710 6640    
12 (8) Antonau Anton BLR
BLR
 
-21 M 7110 6630    
13 (87) Lang Nicholas USA
USA
 
-21 M 6060      
14 (55) Purosau Mikhail BLR
BLR
 
-21 M 6030      
15 (45) Crisp Patrick AUS
AUS
 
-21 M 5860      
16 (75) Heath Calum GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 5850      
17 (98) Daigle Thomas CAN
CAN
 
-21 M 5710      
18 (118) Basic Carlo AUT
AUT
 
-21 M 5440      
19 (68) Mccormick Cole CAN
CAN
 
-21 M 5320      
20 (29) De Osma Bedoya Rafael Juandiego PER
PER
 
-21 M 5240      
21 (93) Wallent Joshua AUS
AUS
 
-21 M 5150      
22 (103) Font Diego MEX
MEX
 
-21 M 5140      
23 (86) Caldarola Francesco ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 4470      
24 (92) Davis Archie AUS
AUS
 
-21 M 4260      
25 (40) Noguera Vergés Alvar ESP
ESP
 
-21 M 4040      
26 (110) Williams Curtis NZL
NZL
 
-21 M 3250      
27 (67) Hof Tycho NED
NED
 
-21 M 3040      
28 (95) Tejada Cavero José Luis PER
PER
 
-21 M 2750      
29 (9) Techoueyres Aris GRE
GRE
 
-21 M 2710      
30 (74) Harber. Harrison AUS
AUS
 
-21 M 2420      
31 (107) Engel Jack NZL
NZL
 
-21 M 1780      
32 (44) Meade Brent NZL
NZL
 
-21 M 1330      
33 (38) Browne Bezanilla Pedro CHI
CHI
 
-21 M 990      

Under 21 Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/07/2017 - 16/07/2017
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final    
1 (65) Gay Anna USA
USA
 
-21 F 10440 9750    
2 (59) Cuglievan Wiese Natalia PER
PER
 
-21 F 8530 9040    
3 (104) Rini Paige CAN
CAN
 
-21 F 7240 7060    
4 (70) Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR
BLR
 
-21 F 6450 6400    
5 (108) Gonzalez Valentina CHI
CHI
 
-21 F 6740 6200    
6 (111) De Osma Bedoya María Alejandra PER
PER
 
-21 F 6450 5880    
7 (115) Prosvetova Stanislava UKR
UKR
 
-21 F 6170 5740    
8 (102) Ross Neilly CAN
CAN
 
-21 F 10350 5360    
9 (81) Grathwohl Taylor USA
USA
 
-21 F 5730 5250    
10 (82) Grathwohl Abbi USA
USA
 
-21 F 5010 4870    
11 (61) Maksimenkova Sofia UKR
UKR
 
-21 F 5150 4290    
12 (60) Bagnoli Alice ITA
ITA
 
-21 F 5880 4060    
13 (97) Miller Katelyn AUS
AUS
 
-21 F 4810      
14 (50) Kisialiova Katsiaryna BLR
BLR
 
-21 F 4740      
15 (117) Brunel Emma FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 4380      
16 (109) Gonzalez Josefa CHI
CHI
 
-21 F 4070      
17 (99) Grondin Allard Dominique CAN
CAN
 
-21 F 3940      
18 (113) Outram Sanchia GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 3620      
19 (52) Austin Bailey USA
USA
 
-21 F 3430      
20 (96) Mcgrady Briana AUS
AUS
 
-21 F 3020      
21 (105) Zarrate V. Manuela COL
COL
 
-21 F 2990      
22 (106) Zarrate V. Silvia COL
COL
 
-21 F 2570      
23 (7) Wright Hannah NZL
NZL
 
-21 F 2190      
24 (62) Zhirkova Polina RUS
RUS
 
-21 F 2180      
25 (41) Rolvers Lieke NED
NED
 
-21 F 1940      

Under 21 Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/07/2017 - 16/07/2017
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final    
1 (99) Grondin Allard Dominique CAN
CAN
 
-21 F 46,9m (154ft) 47,2m (155ft)    
2 (70) Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR
BLR
 
-21 F 48,6m (159ft) 45,6m (150ft)    
3 (117) Brunel Emma FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 42,5m (139ft) 44,4m (146ft)    
4 (50) Kisialiova Katsiaryna BLR
BLR
 
-21 F 42,2m (138ft) 44,3m (145ft)    
5 (61) Maksimenkova Sofia UKR
UKR
 
-21 F 42,1m (138ft) 44,1m (145ft)    
6 (108) Gonzalez Valentina CHI
CHI
 
-21 F 40,7m (134ft) 41,4m (136ft)    
7 (111) De Osma Bedoya María Alejandra PER
PER
 
-21 F 40,2m (132ft) 41,4m (136ft)    
8 (115) Prosvetova Stanislava UKR
UKR
 
-21 F 39,9m (131ft) 41,2m (135ft)    
9 (97) Miller Katelyn AUS
AUS
 
-21 F 42,7m (140ft) 41,0m (135ft)    
10 (91) Orlitsch Lisa AUT
AUT
 
-21 F 41,9m (137ft) 41,0m (135ft)    
11 (62) Zhirkova Polina RUS
RUS
 
-21 F 38,8m (127ft) 40,1m (132ft)    
12 (85) Fields Mariah *USA
USA
 
-21 F 38,5m (126ft) 36,9m (121ft)    
13 (65) Gay Anna USA
USA
 
-21 F 37,9m (124ft)      
14 (104) Rini Paige CAN
CAN
 
-21 F 37,6m (123ft)      
15 (82) Grathwohl Abbi USA
USA
 
-21 F 36,5m (120ft)      
16 (113) Outram Sanchia GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 36,3m (119ft)      
17 (96) Mcgrady Briana AUS
AUS
 
-21 F 35,8m (117ft)      
18 (60) Bagnoli Alice ITA
ITA
 
-21 F 35,6m (117ft)      
19 (81) Grathwohl Taylor USA
USA
 
-21 F 32,9m (108ft)      
20 (7) Wright Hannah NZL
NZL
 
-21 F 30,0m (98ft)      
21 (41) Rolvers Lieke NED
NED
 
-21 F 25,2m (83ft)      
22 (106) Zarrate V. Silvia COL
COL
 
-21 F 24,4m (80ft)      

Under 21 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/07/2017 - 16/07/2017
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final    
1 (112) Critchley Jack GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 61,5m (202ft) 67,4m (221ft)    
2 (119) Garcia Taylor USA
USA
 
-21 M 61,2m (201ft) 63,3m (208ft)    
3 (87) Lang Nicholas USA
USA
 
-21 M 59,9m (197ft) 61,4m (201ft)    
4 (93) Wallent Joshua AUS
AUS
 
-21 M 55,6m (182ft) 60,3m (198ft)    
5 (57) Dailland Tanguy FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 58,6m (192ft) 59,0m (194ft)    
6 (116) Fil'Chenko Danylo UKR
UKR
 
-21 M 58,6m (192ft) 57,7m (189ft)    
7 (88) Hazelwood Robert GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 57,2m (188ft) 57,1m (187ft)    
8 (100) Llewellyn Dorien CAN
CAN
 
-21 M 55,9m (183ft) 56,6m (186ft)    
9 (89) Blomqvist Felix SWE
SWE
 
-21 M 55,5m (182ft) 56,3m (185ft)    
10 (92) Davis Archie AUS
AUS
 
-21 M 54,9m (180ft) 55,6m (182ft)    
11 (4) Arefiev Egor RUS
RUS
 
-21 M 55,6m (182ft) 54,8m (180ft)    
12 (86) Caldarola Francesco ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 53,6m (176ft) 53,6m (176ft)    
13 (72) Spavin Harry GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 53,2m (175ft)      
14 (53) Bordier Lindsay FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 53,0m (174ft)      
15 (55) Purosau Mikhail BLR
BLR
 
-21 M 52,9m (174ft)      
16 (74) Harber. Harrison AUS
AUS
 
-21 M 51,7m (170ft)      
17 (25) Mikhilau Aliaksandr BLR
BLR
 
-21 M 50,5m (166ft)      
18 (118) Basic Carlo AUT
AUT
 
-21 M 50,1m (164ft)      
19 (75) Heath Calum GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 49,9m (164ft)      
20 (54) Pajni Gianmarco ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 49,4m (162ft)      
21 (77) Samoilov Alexander UKR
UKR
 
-21 M 48,8m (160ft)      
22 (8) Antonau Anton BLR
BLR
 
-21 M 48,3m (158ft)      
23 (98) Daigle Thomas CAN
CAN
 
-21 M 47,3m (155ft)      
24 (29) De Osma Bedoya Rafael Juandiego PER
PER
 
-21 M 46,4m (152ft)      
25 (110) Williams Curtis NZL
NZL
 
-21 M 45,6m (150ft)      
26 (40) Noguera Vergés Alvar ESP
ESP
 
-21 M 45,3m (149ft)      
27 (80) Marenzi Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 45,1m (148ft)      
28 (44) Meade Brent NZL
NZL
 
-21 M 44,7m (147ft)      
29 (39) Lincoln Christopher NZL
NZL
 
-21 M 41,9m (137ft)      
30 (95) Tejada Cavero José Luis PER
PER
 
-21 M 41,6m (136ft)      
31 (67) Hof Tycho NED
NED
 
-21 M 40,8m (134ft)      
32 (45) Crisp Patrick AUS
AUS
 
-21 M 37,3m (122ft)      

Under 21 Men Overall Results

- 13/07/2017 - 16/07/2017
  Bib Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump  
1 (116) Fil'Chenko Danylo UKR
UKR
 
-21 M 836,73 1000,00 923,08 2759,81
2 (100) Llewellyn Dorien CAN
CAN
 
-21 M 918,37 913,43 868,13 2699,93
3 (57) Dailland Tanguy FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 908,16 843,78 934,07 2686,01
4 (88) Hazelwood Robert GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 1000,00 797,01 884,62 2681,63
5 (87) Lang Nicholas USA
USA
 
-21 M 877,55 602,99 1000,00 2480,54
6 (72) Spavin Harry GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 918,37 775,12 774,73 2468,22
7 (54) Pajni Gianmarco ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 765,31 910,45 670,33 2346,09
8 (55) Purosau Mikhail BLR
BLR
 
-21 M 959,18 600,00 766,48 2325,66
9 (25) Mikhilau Aliaksandr BLR
BLR
 
-21 M 867,35 738,31 700,55 2306,21
10 (53) Bordier Lindsay FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 734,69 759,20 769,23 2263,12
11 (93) Wallent Joshua AUS
AUS
 
-21 M 765,31 512,44 969,78 2247,53
12 (75) Heath Calum GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 948,98 582,09 684,07 2215,14
13 (86) Caldarola Francesco ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 979,59 444,78 785,71 2210,08
14 (80) Marenzi Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 795,92 784,08 552,20 2132,20
15 (77) Samoilov Alexander UKR
UKR
 
-21 M 795,92 667,66 653,85 2117,43
16 (8) Antonau Anton BLR
BLR
 
-21 M 765,31 707,46 640,11 2112,88
17 (92) Davis Archie AUS
AUS
 
-21 M 806,12 423,88 840,66 2070,66
18 (118) Basic Carlo AUT
AUT
 
-21 M 785,71 541,29 689,56 2016,56
19 (98) Daigle Thomas CAN
CAN
 
-21 M 826,53 568,16 612,64 2007,33
20 (29) De Osma Bedoya Rafael Juandiego PER
PER
 
-21 M 826,53 521,39 587,91 1935,83
21 (40) Noguera Vergés Alvar ESP
ESP
 
-21 M 795,92 401,99 557,69 1755,60
22 (45) Crisp Patrick AUS
AUS
 
-21 M 826,53 583,08 337,91 1747,52
23 (74) Harber. Harrison AUS
AUS
 
-21 M 765,31 240,80 733,52 1739,63
24 (67) Hof Tycho NED
NED
 
-21 M 816,33 302,49 434,07 1552,89
25 (95) Tejada Cavero José Luis PER
PER
 
-21 M 765,31 273,63 456,04 1494,98
26 (44) Meade Brent NZL
NZL
 
-21 M 683,67 132,34 541,21 1357,22
27 (110) Williams Curtis NZL
NZL
 
-21 M 255,10 323,38 565,93 1144,41

Under 21 Ladies Overall Results

- 13/07/2017 - 16/07/2017
  Bib Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump  
1 (65) Gay Anna USA
USA
 
-21 F 988,76 1000,00 661,39 2650,15
2 (70) Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR
BLR
 
-21 F 988,76 617,82 1000,00 2606,58
3 (108) Gonzalez Valentina CHI
CHI
 
-21 F 971,91 645,59 772,15 2389,65
4 (111) De Osma Bedoya María Alejandra PER
PER
 
-21 F 988,76 617,82 772,15 2378,73
5 (104) Rini Paige CAN
CAN
 
-21 F 988,76 693,49 651,90 2334,15
6 (61) Maksimenkova Sofia UKR
UKR
 
-21 F 853,93 493,30 857,59 2204,82
7 (115) Prosvetova Stanislava UKR
UKR
 
-21 F 831,46 591,00 765,82 2188,28
8 (50) Kisialiova Katsiaryna BLR
BLR
 
-21 F 865,17 454,02 863,92 2183,11
9 (60) Bagnoli Alice ITA
ITA
 
-21 F 1000,00 563,22 588,61 2151,83
10 (97) Miller Katelyn AUS
AUS
 
-21 F 865,17 460,73 813,29 2139,19
11 (82) Grathwohl Abbi USA
USA
 
-21 F 955,06 479,89 617,09 2052,04
12 (117) Brunel Emma FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 764,04 419,54 867,09 2050,67
13 (99) Grondin Allard Dominique CAN
CAN
 
-21 F 707,87 377,39 955,70 2040,96
14 (81) Grathwohl Taylor USA
USA
 
-21 F 876,40 548,85 503,16 1928,41
15 (113) Outram Sanchia GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 876,40 346,74 610,76 1833,90
16 (62) Zhirkova Polina RUS
RUS
 
-21 F 617,98 208,81 731,01 1557,80
17 (96) Mcgrady Briana AUS
AUS
 
-21 F 651,69 289,27 594,94 1535,90
18 (106) Zarrate V. Silvia COL
COL
 
-21 F 921,35 246,17 234,18 1401,70
19 (7) Wright Hannah NZL
NZL
 
-21 F 550,56 209,77 411,39 1171,72
20 (41) Rolvers Lieke NED
NED
 
-21 F 629,21 185,82 259,49 1074,52

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved