International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2017 IWWF World Under 21 Waterski Champpionships




Sentosa Waterski Club


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

Under 21 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Overall  (pdf)

Overall Team classification (pdf)

All results
2017 IWWF World Under 21 Waterski Champpionships
Sentosa Waterski Club - 13/16 Jul 2017

2017 World Under 21 Waterski Champpionships - Skiers list - All skiers

2017 World Under 21 Waterski Champpionships

List of skiers per Teams All skiers

Bib Name Country Categ.          
(45) Crisp Patrick AUS
AUS
 
-21 M 1996 Slalom s4 Tricks s3 Jump s4 165 Overall
(92) Davis Archie AUS
AUS
 
-21 M 1998 Slalom s1 Tricks s1 Jump s1 165 Overall
(74) Harber. Harrison AUS
AUS
 
-21 M 1996 Slalom s4 Tricks s3 Jump s2 165 Overall
(96) Mcgrady Briana AUS
AUS
 
-21 F 1999 Slalom s4 Tricks s3 Jump s2 150 Overall
(97) Miller Katelyn AUS
AUS
 
-21 F 1999 Slalom s2 Tricks s1 Jump s1 165 Overall
(93) Wallent Joshua AUS
AUS
 
-21 M 1997 Slalom s4 Tricks s2 Jump s1 180 Overall
(118) Basic Carlo AUT
AUT
 
-21 M 1998 Slalom s5 Tricks s2 Jump s2 165 Overall
(91) Orlitsch Lisa AUT
AUT
 
-21 F 1997 Slalom s4 Tricks s3 Jump s3 165 Overall
(8) Antonau Anton BLR
BLR
 
-21 M 1998 Slalom s3 Tricks s2 Jump s4 165 Overall
(70) Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR
BLR
 
-21 F 1997 Slalom s1 Tricks s1 Jump s1 165 Overall
(1) Kazlowski Alexander BLR
BLR
 
-21 M 1996 Slalom s2      
(50) Kisialiova Katsiaryna BLR
BLR
 
-21 F 1996 Slalom s2 Tricks s1 Jump s1 165 Overall
(25) Mikhilau Aliaksandr BLR
BLR
 
-21 M 1997 Slalom s4 Tricks s1 Jump s4 165 Overall
(55) Purosau Mikhail BLR
BLR
 
-21 M 1996 Slalom s3 Tricks s1 Jump s3 165 Overall
(98) Daigle Thomas CAN
CAN
 
-21 M 1999 Slalom s3 Tricks s3 Jump s3 165 Overall
(99) Grondin Allard Dominique CAN
CAN
 
-21 F 1999 Slalom s2 Tricks s2 Jump s1 165 Overall
(100) Llewellyn Dorien CAN
CAN
 
-21 M 1996 Slalom s1 Tricks s1 Jump s1 165 Overall
(68) Mccormick Cole CAN
CAN
 
-21 M 1996 Slalom s1 Tricks s3 Jump s3 165 Overall
(104) Rini Paige CAN
CAN
 
-21 F 2000 Slalom s1 Tricks s1 Jump s1 150 Overall
(102) Ross Neilly CAN
CAN
 
-21 F 2001 Slalom s1 Tricks s1    
(38) Browne Bezanilla Pedro CHI
CHI
 
-21 M 1999 Slalom s5 Tricks s3    
(6) Debarbieri Angelo CHI
CHI
 
-21 M 1999 Slalom s3      
(109) Gonzalez Josefa CHI
CHI
 
-21 F 2001 Slalom s3 Tricks s2    
(108) Gonzalez Valentina CHI
CHI
 
-21 F 1999 Slalom s1 Tricks s1 Jump s1 150 Overall
(105) Zarrate V. Manuela COL
COL
 
-21 F 2002 Slalom s3 Tricks s3    
(106) Zarrate V. Silvia COL
COL
 
-21 F 1998 Slalom s3 Tricks s3 Jump s3 150 Overall
(11) Pigozzi Robert DOM
DOM
 
-21 M 1997 Slalom s1      
(40) Noguera Vergés Alvar ESP
ESP
 
-21 M 1996 Slalom s5 Tricks s2 Jump s3 165 Overall
(69) Sauvat Theodore ESP
ESP
 
-21 M 1999 Slalom s4      
(53) Bordier Lindsay FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 2000 Slalom s3 Tricks s1 Jump s3 165 Overall
(117) Brunel Emma FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 1999 Slalom s2 Tricks s2 Jump s1 165 Overall
(57) Dailland Tanguy FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 1996 Slalom s1 Tricks s1 Jump s1 165 Overall
(90) Miermont Lea FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 1999 Slalom s2      
(58) Vigezzi Enzo FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 1997 Slalom s2      
(112) Critchley Jack GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 1996 Slalom s4 Tricks s3 Jump s1 180 Overall
(88) Hazelwood Robert GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 1999 Slalom s1 Tricks s2 Jump s2 165 Overall
(75) Heath Calum GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 1996 Slalom s2 Tricks s2 Jump s3 165 Overall
(113) Outram Sanchia GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 1998 Slalom s3 Tricks s2 Jump s1 165 Overall
(72) Spavin Harry GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 1997 Slalom s2 Tricks s2 Jump s2 165 Overall
(5) Kyprios Filippos GRE
GRE
 
-21 M 1996 Slalom s1      
(9) Techoueyres Aris GRE
GRE
 
-21 M 1999 Slalom s2 Tricks s2    
(60) Bagnoli Alice ITA
ITA
 
-21 F 1997 Slalom s1 Tricks s1 Jump s1 150 Overall
(86) Caldarola Francesco ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 1997 Slalom s2 Tricks s3 Jump s2 165 Overall
(14) Caruso Brando ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 1996 Slalom s1      
(80) Marenzi Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 2000 Slalom s4 Tricks s2 Jump s4 165 Overall
(54) Pajni Gianmarco ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 1996 Slalom s4 Tricks s1 Jump s1 165 Overall
(66) Angulo Joaquin. MEX
MEX
 
-21 M 1997 Slalom s3      
(103) Font Diego MEX
MEX
 
-21 M 1999 Slalom s2 Tricks s2    
(101) Font Patricio MEX
MEX
 
-21 M 2002 Slalom s4 Tricks s1    
(94) Sahagun Diego MEX
MEX
 
-21 M 1996 Slalom s2      
(67) Hof Tycho NED
NED
 
-21 M 1999 Slalom s4 Tricks s3 Jump s4 165 Overall
(41) Rolvers Lieke NED
NED
 
-21 F 1998 Slalom s4 Tricks s3 Jump s3 150 Overall
(107) Engel Jack NZL
NZL
 
-21 M 1998 Slalom s5 Tricks s3    
(39) Lincoln Christopher NZL
NZL
 
-21 M 1996     Jump s4 165  
(44) Meade Brent NZL
NZL
 
-21 M 1996 Slalom s5 Tricks s3 Jump s4 165 Overall
(110) Williams Curtis NZL
NZL
 
-21 M 1997 Slalom s3 Tricks s3 Jump s3 165 Overall
(7) Wright Hannah NZL
NZL
 
-21 F 1996 Slalom s4 Tricks s3 Jump s3 150 Overall
(59) Cuglievan Wiese Natalia PER
PER
 
-21 F 1997   Tricks s1    
(111) De Osma Bedoya María Alejandra PER
PER
 
-21 F 1999 Slalom s1 Tricks s2 Jump s2 150 Overall
(29) De Osma Bedoya Rafael Juandiego PER
PER
 
-21 M 1997 Slalom s2 Tricks s3 Jump s3 165 Overall
(95) Tejada Cavero José Luis PER
PER
 
-21 M 1998 Slalom s5 Tricks s3 Jump s4 165 Overall
(114) Simoes Marta POR
POR
 
-21 F 1996 Slalom s2      
(4) Arefiev Egor RUS
RUS
 
-21 M 1999     Jump s2 165  
(51) Perepelova Alena RUS
RUS
 
-21 F 1997 Slalom s4      
(62) Zhirkova Polina RUS
RUS
 
-21 F 1999 Slalom s4 Tricks s3 Jump s3 165 Overall
(84) Grobet Pernelle SUI
SUI
 
-21 F 1996 Slalom s1      
(12) Stadlbaur Vincent SUI
SUI
 
-21 M 1996 Slalom s3      
(89) Blomqvist Felix SWE
SWE
 
-21 M 1998 Slalom s2   Jump s1 165  
(64) Bogne Jakob SWE
SWE
 
-21 M 1998 Slalom s1      
(116) Fil'Chenko Danylo UKR
UKR
 
-21 M 1998 Slalom s1 Tricks s1 Jump s1 165 Overall
(61) Maksimenkova Sofia UKR
UKR
 
-21 F 2001 Slalom s4 Tricks s2 Jump s1 150 Overall
(115) Prosvetova Stanislava UKR
UKR
 
-21 F 2002 Slalom s3 Tricks s2 Jump s2 150 Overall
(77) Samoilov Alexander UKR
UKR
 
-21 M 2002 Slalom s5 Tricks s1 Jump s3 165 Overall
(52) Austin Bailey USA
USA
 
-21 F 1998 Slalom s1 Tricks s3    
(85) Fields Mariah *USA
USA
 
-21 F 1997     Jump s1 150  
(119) Garcia Taylor USA
USA
 
-21 M 1997 Slalom s1 Tricks s1 Jump s1 180 Overall
(65) Gay Anna USA
USA
 
-21 F 1999 Slalom s1 Tricks s1 Jump s1 150 Overall
(82) Grathwohl Abbi USA
USA
 
-21 F 1997 Slalom s2 Tricks s2 Jump s1 165 Overall
(81) Grathwohl Taylor USA
USA
 
-21 F 2000 Slalom s2 Tricks s2 Jump s3 150 Overall
(87) Lang Nicholas USA
USA
 
-21 M 1997 Slalom s5 Tricks s2 Jump s1 165 Overall
(71) Nicholson Allie *USA
USA
 
-21 F 1997 Slalom s1      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved