International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2017 IWWF World Under 21 Waterski Champpionships




Sentosa Waterski Club


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

Under 21 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Overall  (pdf)

Overall Team classification (pdf)

All results
2017 IWWF World Under 21 Waterski Champpionships
Sentosa Waterski Club - 13/16 Jul 2017

2017 World Under 21 Waterski Champpionships - Individual classification - Under 21 Ladies Slalom

2017 World Under 21 Waterski Champpionships

Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/07/2017 - 16/07/2017
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final    
1 (71) Nicholson Allie *USA
USA
 
-21 F 2,00/55/11.25 4,00/55/11.25    
2 (52) Austin Bailey USA
USA
 
-21 F 1,50/55/11.25 3,50/55/11.25    
3 (84) Grobet Pernelle SUI
SUI
 
-21 F 1,25/55/11.25 3,00/55/11.25    
4 (102) Ross Neilly CAN
CAN
 
-21 F 1,00/55/11.25 3,00/55/11.25    
5 (60) Bagnoli Alice ITA
ITA
 
-21 F 1,50/55/11.25 2,50/55/11.25    
6 (104) Rini Paige CAN
CAN
 
-21 F 2,00/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25    
7 (111) De Osma Bedoya Marķa Alejandra PER
PER
 
-21 F 1,50/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25    
8 (65) Gay Anna USA
USA
 
-21 F 1,00/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25    
9 (108) Gonzalez Valentina CHI
CHI
 
-21 F 1,00/55/11.25 1,25/55/11.25    
10 (70) Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR
BLR
 
-21 F 2,00/55/11.25 1,00/55/11.25    
11 (90) Miermont Lea FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 1,00/55/11.25 4,00/55/12.00    
12 (82) Grathwohl Abbi USA
USA
 
-21 F 0,50/55/11.25 2,50/55/13.00    
13 (106) Zarrate V. Silvia COL
COL
 
-21 F 5,00/55/12.00      
14 (114) Simoes Marta POR
POR
 
-21 F 3,50/55/12.00      
15 (81) Grathwohl Taylor USA
USA
 
-21 F 3,00/55/12.00      
15 (113) Outram Sanchia GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 3,00/55/12.00      
17 (50) Kisialiova Katsiaryna BLR
BLR
 
-21 F 2,50/55/12.00      
17 (97) Miller Katelyn AUS
AUS
 
-21 F 2,50/55/12.00      
19 (61) Maksimenkova Sofia UKR
UKR
 
-21 F 2,00/55/12.00      
20 (115) Prosvetova Stanislava UKR
UKR
 
-21 F 1,00/55/12.00      
21 (109) Gonzalez Josefa CHI
CHI
 
-21 F 5,00/55/13.00      
22 (117) Brunel Emma FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 4,00/55/13.00      
23 (99) Grondin Allard Dominique CAN
CAN
 
-21 F 1,50/55/13.00      
24 (91) Orlitsch Lisa AUT
AUT
 
-21 F 1,00/55/13.00      
25 (96) Mcgrady Briana AUS
AUS
 
-21 F 5,00/55/14.25      
26 (41) Rolvers Lieke NED
NED
 
-21 F 4,00/55/14.25      
27 (62) Zhirkova Polina RUS
RUS
 
-21 F 3,50/55/14.25      
28 (7) Wright Hannah NZL
NZL
 
-21 F 0,50/55/14.25      
29 (105) Zarrate V. Manuela COL
COL
 
-21 F 0,00/55/14.25      
30 (51) Perepelova Alena RUS
RUS
 
-21 F 4,50/55/18.25      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved