International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2017 IWWF World Under 21 Waterski Champpionships




Sentosa Waterski Club


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

Under 21 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Overall  (pdf)

Overall Team classification (pdf)

All results
2017 IWWF World Under 21 Waterski Champpionships
Sentosa Waterski Club - 13/16 Jul 2017

2017 World Under 21 Waterski Champpionships - Individual classification - Under 21 Men Slalom

2017 World Under 21 Waterski Champpionships

Under 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/07/2017 - 16/07/2017
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final    
1 (119) Garcia Taylor USA
USA
 
-21 M 2,00/58/10.75 1,00/58/10.25    
2 (58) Vigezzi Enzo FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 2,00/58/10.75 5,00/58/10.75    
3 (14) Caruso Brando ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 0,50/58/10.25 4,00/58/10.75    
4 (11) Pigozzi Robert DOM
DOM
 
-21 M 2,00/58/10.75 3,50/58/10.75    
5 (64) Bogne Jakob SWE
SWE
 
-21 M 0,50/58/10.75 3,00/58/10.75    
6 (5) Kyprios Filippos GRE
GRE
 
-21 M 3,50/58/10.75 2,50/58/10.75    
7 (68) Mccormick Cole CAN
CAN
 
-21 M 2,00/58/10.75 2,50/58/10.75    
8 (88) Hazelwood Robert GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 4,50/58/11.25 1,00/58/10.75    
9 (55) Purosau Mikhail BLR
BLR
 
-21 M 4,50/58/11.25 5,00/58/11.25    
10 (1) Kazlowski Alexander BLR
BLR
 
-21 M 4,50/58/11.25 4,50/58/11.25    
11 (86) Caldarola Francesco ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 0,00/58/10.75 3,50/58/11.25    
12 (75) Heath Calum GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 4,50/58/11.25 2,50/58/11.25    
13 (100) Llewellyn Dorien CAN
CAN
 
-21 M 3,00/58/11.25      
13 (72) Spavin Harry GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 3,00/58/11.25      
15 (57) Dailland Tanguy FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 2,50/58/11.25      
15 (103) Font Diego MEX
MEX
 
-21 M 2,50/58/11.25      
17 (112) Critchley Jack GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 2,00/58/11.25      
18 (87) Lang Nicholas USA
USA
 
-21 M 1,00/58/11.25      
18 (69) Sauvat Theodore ESP
ESP
 
-21 M 1,00/58/11.25      
20 (89) Blomqvist Felix SWE
SWE
 
-21 M 0,50/58/11.25      
20 (25) Mikhilau Aliaksandr BLR
BLR
 
-21 M 0,50/58/11.25      
22 (116) Fil'Chenko Danylo UKR
UKR
 
-21 M 5,00/58/12.00      
22 (12) Stadlbaur Vincent SUI
SUI
 
-21 M 5,00/58/12.00      
24 (45) Crisp Patrick AUS
AUS
 
-21 M 4,50/58/12.00      
24 (98) Daigle Thomas CAN
CAN
 
-21 M 4,50/58/12.00      
24 (29) De Osma Bedoya Rafael Juandiego PER
PER
 
-21 M 4,50/58/12.00      
24 (6) Debarbieri Angelo CHI
CHI
 
-21 M 4,50/58/12.00      
24 (9) Techoueyres Aris GRE
GRE
 
-21 M 4,50/58/12.00      
29 (67) Hof Tycho NED
NED
 
-21 M 4,00/58/12.00      
30 (92) Davis Archie AUS
AUS
 
-21 M 3,50/58/12.00      
31 (80) Marenzi Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 3,00/58/12.00      
31 (40) Noguera Vergés Alvar ESP
ESP
 
-21 M 3,00/58/12.00      
31 (77) Samoilov Alexander UKR
UKR
 
-21 M 3,00/58/12.00      
34 (118) Basic Carlo AUT
AUT
 
-21 M 2,50/58/12.00      
34 (94) Sahagun Diego MEX
MEX
 
-21 M 2,50/58/12.00      
36 (8) Antonau Anton BLR
BLR
 
-21 M 1,50/58/12.00      
36 (74) Harber. Harrison AUS
AUS
 
-21 M 1,50/58/12.00      
36 (54) Pajni Gianmarco ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 1,50/58/12.00      
36 (95) Tejada Cavero José Luis PER
PER
 
-21 M 1,50/58/12.00      
36 (93) Wallent Joshua AUS
AUS
 
-21 M 1,50/58/12.00      
41 (53) Bordier Lindsay FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 0,00/58/12.00      
42 (66) Angulo Joaquin. MEX
MEX
 
-21 M 5,00/58/13.00      
43 (44) Meade Brent NZL
NZL
 
-21 M 3,50/58/13.00      
44 (107) Engel Jack NZL
NZL
 
-21 M 0,50/58/14.25      
45 (101) Font Patricio MEX
MEX
 
-21 M 0,50/58/18.25      
45 (110) Williams Curtis NZL
NZL
 
-21 M 0,50/58/18.25      
47 (38) Browne Bezanilla Pedro CHI
CHI
 
-21 M 0,00/58/18.25      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved