International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2017 IWWF World Under 21 Waterski Champpionships




Sentosa Waterski Club


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

Under 21 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Overall  (pdf)

Overall Team classification (pdf)

All results
2017 IWWF World Under 21 Waterski Champpionships
Sentosa Waterski Club - 13/16 Jul 2017

2017 World Under 21 Waterski Champpionships - Individual classification - Under 21 Men Tricks

2017 World Under 21 Waterski Champpionships

Under 21 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/07/2017 - 16/07/2017
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final    
1 (116) Fil'Chenko Danylo UKR
UKR
 
-21 M 9800 10050    
2 (100) Llewellyn Dorien CAN
CAN
 
-21 M 7430 9180    
3 (54) Pajni Gianmarco ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 8530 9150    
4 (57) Dailland Tanguy FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 7230 8480    
5 (80) Marenzi Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 7260 7880    
6 (72) Spavin Harry GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 7610 7790    
7 (101) Font Patricio MEX
MEX
 
-21 M 10010 7630    
8 (25) Mikhilau Aliaksandr BLR
BLR
 
-21 M 7360 7420    
9 (88) Hazelwood Robert GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 8010 6880    
10 (53) Bordier Lindsay FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 7630 6820    
11 (77) Samoilov Alexander UKR
UKR
 
-21 M 6710 6640    
12 (8) Antonau Anton BLR
BLR
 
-21 M 7110 6630    
13 (87) Lang Nicholas USA
USA
 
-21 M 6060      
14 (55) Purosau Mikhail BLR
BLR
 
-21 M 6030      
15 (45) Crisp Patrick AUS
AUS
 
-21 M 5860      
16 (75) Heath Calum GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 5850      
17 (98) Daigle Thomas CAN
CAN
 
-21 M 5710      
18 (118) Basic Carlo AUT
AUT
 
-21 M 5440      
19 (68) Mccormick Cole CAN
CAN
 
-21 M 5320      
20 (29) De Osma Bedoya Rafael Juandiego PER
PER
 
-21 M 5240      
21 (93) Wallent Joshua AUS
AUS
 
-21 M 5150      
22 (103) Font Diego MEX
MEX
 
-21 M 5140      
23 (86) Caldarola Francesco ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 4470      
24 (92) Davis Archie AUS
AUS
 
-21 M 4260      
25 (40) Noguera Vergés Alvar ESP
ESP
 
-21 M 4040      
26 (110) Williams Curtis NZL
NZL
 
-21 M 3250      
27 (67) Hof Tycho NED
NED
 
-21 M 3040      
28 (95) Tejada Cavero José Luis PER
PER
 
-21 M 2750      
29 (9) Techoueyres Aris GRE
GRE
 
-21 M 2710      
30 (74) Harber. Harrison AUS
AUS
 
-21 M 2420      
31 (107) Engel Jack NZL
NZL
 
-21 M 1780      
32 (44) Meade Brent NZL
NZL
 
-21 M 1330      
33 (38) Browne Bezanilla Pedro CHI
CHI
 
-21 M 990      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved