International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2017 IWWF World Under 21 Waterski Champpionships




Sentosa Waterski Club


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

Under 21 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Overall  (pdf)

Overall Team classification (pdf)

All results
2017 IWWF World Under 21 Waterski Champpionships
Sentosa Waterski Club - 13/16 Jul 2017

2017 World Under 21 Waterski Champpionships - Individual classification - Under 21 Men Overall

2017 World Under 21 Waterski Champpionships

Under 21 Men Overall Results

- 13/07/2017 - 16/07/2017
  Bib Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump  
1 (116) Fil'Chenko Danylo UKR
UKR
 
-21 M 836,73 1000,00 923,08 2759,81
2 (100) Llewellyn Dorien CAN
CAN
 
-21 M 918,37 913,43 868,13 2699,93
3 (57) Dailland Tanguy FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 908,16 843,78 934,07 2686,01
4 (88) Hazelwood Robert GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 1000,00 797,01 884,62 2681,63
5 (87) Lang Nicholas USA
USA
 
-21 M 877,55 602,99 1000,00 2480,54
6 (72) Spavin Harry GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 918,37 775,12 774,73 2468,22
7 (54) Pajni Gianmarco ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 765,31 910,45 670,33 2346,09
8 (55) Purosau Mikhail BLR
BLR
 
-21 M 959,18 600,00 766,48 2325,66
9 (25) Mikhilau Aliaksandr BLR
BLR
 
-21 M 867,35 738,31 700,55 2306,21
10 (53) Bordier Lindsay FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 734,69 759,20 769,23 2263,12
11 (93) Wallent Joshua AUS
AUS
 
-21 M 765,31 512,44 969,78 2247,53
12 (75) Heath Calum GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 948,98 582,09 684,07 2215,14
13 (86) Caldarola Francesco ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 979,59 444,78 785,71 2210,08
14 (80) Marenzi Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 795,92 784,08 552,20 2132,20
15 (77) Samoilov Alexander UKR
UKR
 
-21 M 795,92 667,66 653,85 2117,43
16 (8) Antonau Anton BLR
BLR
 
-21 M 765,31 707,46 640,11 2112,88
17 (92) Davis Archie AUS
AUS
 
-21 M 806,12 423,88 840,66 2070,66
18 (118) Basic Carlo AUT
AUT
 
-21 M 785,71 541,29 689,56 2016,56
19 (98) Daigle Thomas CAN
CAN
 
-21 M 826,53 568,16 612,64 2007,33
20 (29) De Osma Bedoya Rafael Juandiego PER
PER
 
-21 M 826,53 521,39 587,91 1935,83
21 (40) Noguera Vergés Alvar ESP
ESP
 
-21 M 795,92 401,99 557,69 1755,60
22 (45) Crisp Patrick AUS
AUS
 
-21 M 826,53 583,08 337,91 1747,52
23 (74) Harber. Harrison AUS
AUS
 
-21 M 765,31 240,80 733,52 1739,63
24 (67) Hof Tycho NED
NED
 
-21 M 816,33 302,49 434,07 1552,89
25 (95) Tejada Cavero José Luis PER
PER
 
-21 M 765,31 273,63 456,04 1494,98
26 (44) Meade Brent NZL
NZL
 
-21 M 683,67 132,34 541,21 1357,22
27 (110) Williams Curtis NZL
NZL
 
-21 M 255,10 323,38 565,93 1144,41

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved