International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: 2011 Europe & Africa YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS


Dnipropetrovsk


Tournament

  Time table & start lists
  List of participants

Results

  Live results

  Under 14 Girls Slalom
  Under 14 Girls Tricks
  Under 14 Girls Jump
  Under 14 Girls Overall

  Under 14 Boys Slalom
  Under 14 Boys Tricks
  Under 14 Boys Jump
  Under 14 Boys Overall

  Under 17 Girls Slalom
  Under 17 Girls Tricks
  Under 17 Girls Jump
  Under 17 Girls Overall

  Under 17 Boys Slalom
  Under 17 Boys Tricks
  Under 17 Boys Jump
  Under 17 Boys Overall

  Overall Under 14, Under 17 Team classification
  Overall Under 17 Team classification
  Overall Under 14 Team classification
2011 Europe & Africa YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS
Dnipropetrovsk - 24/28 Aug 2011 2011

2011 Europe & Africa YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS - Individual classification - Under 14 Girls Slalom

2011 Europe & Africa YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 24/08/2011 - 28/08/2011
  Name Country   Categ. Elimination Round Final   Overall
1 Bagnoli Alice ITA ITA -14 F 2.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00   887.64
2 Paturel Alizée SUI SUI -14 F 2.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00   853.93
3 Moore Charlotte GBR GBR -14 F 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25   719.10
4 Orlitsch Lisa AUT AUT -14 F 4.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25   719.10
5 Daniil Ioli GRE GRE -14 F 2.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/14.25   865.17
6 Bonnemann Carlotta GER GER -14 F 2.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00   606.74
7 Paschou Alexandra GRE GRE -14 F 3.50/55/16.00 0.50/55/16.00   617.98
8 Vareva Maria RUS RUS -14 F 5.00/55/16.00 3.50/55/18.25   651.69
9 Dietrich Amanda DEN DEN -14 F 4.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25   505.62
10 Perrault Philippine FRA FRA -14 F 0.50/55/13.00 1.00/52   820.22
11 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR BLR -14 F 3.00/55/18.25     471.91
12 Ivlyushkina Olga UKR UKR -14 F 2.00/55/18.25     449.44
13 Outram Sanchia GBR GBR -14 F 0.50/55/18.25     415.73
14 Taliaronak Aliaksandra BLR BLR -14 F 2.00/52     314.61
15 Huisman Pemm NED NED -14 F 1.00/52     292.13
16 Soerensen Helene Hogh DEN DEN -14 F 0.00/46      
Live Webcast

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved