International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: 2011 Europe & Africa YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS


Dnipropetrovsk


Tournament

  Time table & start lists
  List of participants

Results

  Live results

  Under 14 Girls Slalom
  Under 14 Girls Tricks
  Under 14 Girls Jump
  Under 14 Girls Overall

  Under 14 Boys Slalom
  Under 14 Boys Tricks
  Under 14 Boys Jump
  Under 14 Boys Overall

  Under 17 Girls Slalom
  Under 17 Girls Tricks
  Under 17 Girls Jump
  Under 17 Girls Overall

  Under 17 Boys Slalom
  Under 17 Boys Tricks
  Under 17 Boys Jump
  Under 17 Boys Overall

  Overall Under 14, Under 17 Team classification
  Overall Under 17 Team classification
  Overall Under 14 Team classification
2011 Europe & Africa YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS
Dnipropetrovsk - 24/28 Aug 2011 2011

2011 Europe & Africa YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS - Skiers list - All skiers

2011 Europe & Africa YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS

Best Scores per Teams All skiers

- 24/08/2011 - 28/08/2011
Name Country   Categ. Slalom   Tricks   Jump  
Basic Carlo AUT AUT -14 M 2.00/55/18.25 Rc 3340 Rc 30.5m Rc
Llewellyn Dorien AUT AUT -17 M 2.50/58/11.25 Rc 7550 Rc 45.5m Rc
Orlitsch Lisa AUT AUT -14 F 2.00/55/14.25 Rc 1160 Rc 27.2m Rc
Rader Laura AUT AUT -17 F 2.50/55/16.00 Rc 2850 Rc 34.9m Rc
Salmina Mara AUT AUT -17 F 4.50/55/14.25 Rc 3010 Rc 36.0m Rc
Weichhart Andreas AUT AUT -17 M 2.00/58/13.00 Rc 2210 Rc 49.0m Rc
Antonau Anton BLR BLR -14 M 2.00/55/13.00 Rc 4800 Rc 32.3m Rc
Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR BLR -14 F 3.00/55/18.25 Rc 3990 Rc 29.1m Rc
Kisialiova Katsiaryna BLR BLR -17 F 0.50/49 Rc 5210 Rc 33.1m Rc
Labkovich Ilya BLR BLR -17 M 0.50/58/13.00 Rc 9830 Rc 45.5m Rc
Rutkovski Artur BLR BLR -14 M 0.50/55/13.00 Rc 2740 Rc 28.3m Rc
Shpak Stsiapan BLR BLR -17 M 3.50/58/13.00 Rc 7620 Rc 48.5m Rc
Straltsova Hanna BLR BLR -17 F 3.50/55/13.00 Rc 5880 Rc 42.4m Rc
Taliaronak Aliaksandra BLR BLR -14 F 2.00/52 Rc 3750 Rc 26.9m Rc
Christoforou Christina CYP CYP -17 F 0.00/55/14.25 Rc        
Cespivova Anna CZE CZE -17 F 1.50/55/12.00 Rc 4400 Rc 27.6m Rc
Hruby Libor CZE CZE -17 M 4.00/58/13.00 Rc 4330 Rc 47.4m Rc
Meisner Viktor CZE CZE -17 M 1.50/58/12.00 Rc 6190 Rc 38.8m Rc
Svecova Katerina CZE CZE -17 F 2.00/55/14.25 Rc 2860 Rc 28.6m Rc
Bondo Frederikke DEN DEN -17 F 2.00/55/16.00 Rc        
Dietrich Amanda DEN DEN -14 F 4.50/55/18.25 Rc        
Dietrich Sarah DEN DEN -17 F 3.50/55/16.00 Rc        
Ingemann T. Jensen Rasmus DEN DEN -17 M 2.00/58/13.00 Rc        
Loft Thomas DEN DEN -14 M 0.00/55/14.25 Rc        
Schultz-Soerensen Victor DEN DEN -17 M 1.50/58/13.00 Rc        
Soerensen Helene Hogh DEN DEN -14 F            
Donatiu Viñas Lluís ESP ESP -17 M 4.50/58/14.25 Rc 2210 Rc 43.2m Rc
Noguera Vergés Alvar ESP ESP -17 M 3.00/58/14.25 Rc 3540 Rc 42.4m Rc
Anguenot Leo FRA FRA -14 M 1.00/55/12.00 Rc 5530 Rc 34.0m Rc
Bordier Lindsay FRA FRA -14 M 2.00/55/14.25 Rc 2370 Rc 23.7m Rc
Brunel Emma *FRA FRA -14 F     3700 Rc    
Dailland Tanguy FRA FRA -17 M 5.00/58/12.00 Rc 6940 Rc 45.1m Rc
Grosset Janin Anna *FRA FRA -17 F 0.00/55/14.25 Rc        
Jollivet Maxence FRA FRA -17 M 0.00/58/12.00 Rc 2570 Rc 45.6m Rc
Lagadec Jean *FRA FRA -17 M 0.00/58/14.25 Rc 5620 Rc    
Le Bozec Benjamin *FRA FRA -14 M 4.50/55/12.00 Rc        
Lichtle Alexia *FRA FRA -17 F 2.50/55/13.00 Rc     34.7m Rc
Perrault Philippine FRA FRA -14 F 0.50/55/13.00 Rc 2970 Rc 23.6m Rc
Phily Laura FRA FRA -17 F 3.00/55/13.00 Rc 5040 Rc 39.5m Rc
Piron Theo *FRA FRA -17 M 4.00/58/14.25 Rc        
Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA FRA -17 F 5.00/55/12.00 Rc 5660 Rc 40.7m Rc
Vigezzi Enzo FRA FRA -14 M 0.00/55/18.25 Rc 1830 Rc 28.1m Rc
Burke Thomas GBR GBR -14 M 0.50/55/13.00 Rc 1810 Rc 31.4m Rc
Hazelwood Robert GBR GBR -14 M 2.00/55/13.00 Rc 2830 Rc 33.6m Rc
Kinnane David *GBR GBR -17 M 0.50/58/12.00 Rc        
Moore Charlotte GBR GBR -14 F 2.00/55/14.25 Rc 3730 Rc 18.9m Rc
Outram Sanchia GBR GBR -14 F 0.50/55/18.25 Rc 1760 Rc 15.9m Rc
Poole Thomas GBR GBR -17 M 1.00/58/13.00 Rc 3750 Rc 35.1m Rc
Turp William GBR GBR -17 M 2.00/58/12.00 Rc 3500 Rc 48.4m Rc
Wharton Charlotte GBR GBR -17 F     3750 Rc 36.3m Rc
Williams Lauren GBR GBR -17 F 0.50/55/16.00 Rc 1110 Rc    
Bonnemann Carlotta GER GER -14 F 3.00/55/16.00 Rc 1980 Rc    
Bonnemann Chiara GER GER -17 F 4.00/55/13.00 Rc 4340 Rc 36.3m Rc
Bonnemann Giannina GER GER -17 F 2.00/55/12.00 Rc 4700 Rc 39.8m Rc
Chionis Nikolas GRE GRE -17 M 4.50/58/16.00 Rc        
Daniil Dany GRE GRE -14 M 1.00/55/12.00 Rc 2290 Rc 28.7m Rc
Daniil Ioli GRE GRE -14 F 2.50/55/13.00 Rc 3550 Rc 18.3m Rc
Koulouri Chara GRE GRE -17 F 4.00/55/16.00 Rc 2440 Rc    
Nathanail Yiannis *GRE GRE -17 M 3.00/58/12.00 Rc        
Panagopoulou Alkmini GRE GRE -17 F 0.00/55/14.25 Rc        
Panagopoulou Sofia GRE GRE -17 F 2.50/55/18.25 Rc 1230 Rc    
Paschou Alexandra GRE GRE -14 F 3.50/55/16.00 Rc 2740 Rc    
Techoueyres Aris GRE GRE -14 M 2.00/55/14.25 Rc 3980 Rc    
Galvin Barry Jnr IRL IRL -14 M 0.50/55/13.00 Rc 4270 Rc 21.5m Rc
Galvin Daniel IRL IRL -14 M 2.00/55/14.25 Rc 2040 Rc 19.3m Rc
Bagnoli Alice ITA ITA -14 F 3.50/55/13.00 Rc 5510 Rc 24.2m Rc
Berio Edoardo ITA ITA -17 M 2.50/58/13.00 Rc 3470 Rc 47.2m Rc
Caldarola Francesco ITA ITA -14 M 0.00/55/14.25 Rc 2080 Rc 29.7m Rc
Caruso Brando ITA ITA -17 M 0.50/58/10.75 Rc 7800 Rc 40.6m Rc
Grassi Simone ITA ITA -14 M 1.50/55/14.25 Rc 4400 Rc 23.7m Rc
Marenzi Edoardo ITA ITA -14 M 1.50/55/16.00 Rc 3590 Rc 21.8m Rc
Paci Alessandro *ITA ITA -17 M         45.6m Rc
Pajni Gianmarco ITA ITA -17 M 2.50/58/13.00 Rc 8200 Rc 47.7m Rc
Hof Tycho NED NED -14 M 3.50/52 Rc     17.4m Rc
Huisman Pemm NED NED -14 F 1.00/52 Rc 1700 Rc 16.4m Rc
Granhus Thea Caroline NOR NOR -17 F 2.50/55/13.00 Rc        
Teigen Richard NOR NOR -17 M 1.50/52 Rc        
Narciso Antonio Maria POR POR -14 M 0.50/55/12.00 Rc        
Simoes Marta POR POR -17 F 1.00/55/12.00 Rc        
Simplicio Joao POR POR -17 M 1.50/58/16.00 Rc        
De Jongh Hannah RSA RSA -14 F     1140 Rc    
Fisher Travis RSA RSA -17 M 2.00/58/14.25 Rc 1290 Rc    
Schutte Louis RSA RSA -14 M 0.50/55/14.25 Rc     25.2m Rc
Stokes James RSA RSA -17 M 2.00/58/13.00 Rc        
Van Der Merwe Eamon RSA RSA -17 M 0.00/58/11.25 Rc        
Malinovskiy Evgeniy RUS RUS -14 M 4.50/55/14.25 Rc 1720 Rc    
Mikriukov Mikhail RUS RUS -17 M     4290 Rc 24.6m Rc
Nosachev Evgeny RUS RUS -14 M 4.00/55/16.00 Rc 1200 Rc 33.3m Rc
Odintsova Anna *RUS RUS -14 F     3720 Rc    
Savina Polina RUS RUS -17 F 4.50/55/16.00 Rc 4850 Rc 23.2m Rc
Suslov Grigoriy RUS RUS -14 M 3.00/55/14.25 Rc 3920 Rc 18.8m Rc
Trushechkin Andrey RUS RUS -17 M 3.00/58/14.25 Rc 1580 Rc 31.7m Rc
Vareva Maria RUS RUS -14 F 5.00/55/16.00 Rc 1310 Rc    
Vorona Maria RUS RUS -17 F 1.50/49 Rc 1530 Rc 20.9m Rc
Borika Elia SUI SUI -17 M 2.50/58/18.25 Rc        
Cogne Tatiana SUI SUI -17 F 4.00/55/16.00 Rc        
Geuther Aline SUI SUI -17 F 2.50/55/14.25 Rc     20.6m Rc
Paturel Alizée SUI SUI -14 F 2.00/55/13.00 Rc 970 Rc    
Stadlbaur Vincent SUI SUI -17 M 1.50/58/14.25 Rc        
Hynek Radovan SVK SVK -17 M 1.00/58/13.00 Rc 3410 Rc 25.2m Rc
Vasko Alexander SVK SVK -17 M 5.50/58/13.00 Rc 5220 Rc 42.3m Rc
Blomqvist Felix SWE SWE -14 M 0.50/49 Rc 3510 Rc 40.8m Rc
Bogne Jakob SWE SWE -14 M 0.50/55/14.25 Rc 2650 Rc 29.8m Rc
Gravander Daniel SWE SWE -17 M 3.50/52 Rc 2070 Rc    
Gustavsson-Lejonstål Fabian SWE SWE -14 M 2.00/55/14.25 Rc 4410 Rc    
Fil'Chenko Danylo UKR UKR -14 M 4.50/49 Rc 6850 Rc 25.6m Rc
Ivlyushkina Olga UKR UKR -14 F 2.00/55/18.25 Rc 5160 Rc    
Kravchenko Gleb UKR UKR -17 M     3400 Rc    
Kuzmenko Ksenia *UKR UKR -14 F     3260 Rc    
Maksimenkova Sofia UKR UKR -14 F     4600 Rc 11.0m Rc
Pirozhenko Anna *UKR UKR -14 F     3820 Rc    
Rublevskiy Daniil UKR UKR -17 M 0.00/55/18.25 Rc        
Rybak Iryna UKR UKR -17 F     2670 Rc    
Samoilov Alexander UKR UKR -14 M 1.50/49 Rc 4490 Rc 16.1m Rc
Shevtsova Eva UKR UKR -17 F     2310 Rc    
Live Webcast

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved