International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: 2011 Europe & Africa YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS


Dnipropetrovsk


Tournament

  Time table & start lists
  List of participants

Results

  Live results

  Under 14 Girls Slalom
  Under 14 Girls Tricks
  Under 14 Girls Jump
  Under 14 Girls Overall

  Under 14 Boys Slalom
  Under 14 Boys Tricks
  Under 14 Boys Jump
  Under 14 Boys Overall

  Under 17 Girls Slalom
  Under 17 Girls Tricks
  Under 17 Girls Jump
  Under 17 Girls Overall

  Under 17 Boys Slalom
  Under 17 Boys Tricks
  Under 17 Boys Jump
  Under 17 Boys Overall

  Overall Under 14, Under 17 Team classification
  Overall Under 17 Team classification
  Overall Under 14 Team classification
2011 Europe & Africa YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS
Dnipropetrovsk - 24/28 Aug 2011 2011

2011 Europe & Africa YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS - Individual classification - Under 14 Boys Tricks

2011 Europe & Africa YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS

Under 14 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 24/08/2011 - 28/08/2011
  Name Country   Categ. Elimination Round Final   Overall
1 Anguenot Leo FRA FRA -14 M 5530 5270   736.35
2 Antonau Anton BLR BLR -14 M 4590 4800   639.15
3 Gustavsson-Lejonstål Fabian SWE SWE -14 M 4350 4410   587.22
4 Grassi Simone ITA ITA -14 M 3390 4400   585.89
5 Galvin Barry Jnr IRL IRL -14 M 4220 4270   568.58
6 Fil'Chenko Danylo UKR UKR -14 M 6850 4190   912.12
7 Techoueyres Aris GRE GRE -14 M 3980 3980   529.96
8 Marenzi Edoardo ITA ITA -14 M 3270 3590   478.03
9 Suslov Grigoriy RUS RUS -14 M 3920 3530   521.97
10 Blomqvist Felix SWE SWE -14 M 3030 3510   467.38
11 Samoilov Alexander UKR UKR -14 M 4490 3360   597.87
12 Basic Carlo AUT AUT -14 M 3340 3120   444.74
13 Hazelwood Robert GBR GBR -14 M 2830     376.83
14 Rutkovski Artur BLR BLR -14 M 2740     364.85
15 Bogne Jakob SWE SWE -14 M 2650     352.86
16 Bordier Lindsay FRA FRA -14 M 2370     315.58
17 Daniil Dany GRE GRE -14 M 2290     304.93
18 Caldarola Francesco ITA ITA -14 M 2080     276.96
19 Galvin Daniel IRL IRL -14 M 2040     271.64
20 Vigezzi Enzo FRA FRA -14 M 1830     243.68
21 Burke Thomas GBR GBR -14 M 1810     241.01
22 Malinovskiy Evgeniy RUS RUS -14 M 1720     229.03
23 Nosachev Evgeny RUS RUS -14 M 1200     159.79
Live Webcast

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved