International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: 2011 Europe & Africa YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS


Dnipropetrovsk


Tournament

  Time table & start lists
  List of participants

Results

  Live results

  Under 14 Girls Slalom
  Under 14 Girls Tricks
  Under 14 Girls Jump
  Under 14 Girls Overall

  Under 14 Boys Slalom
  Under 14 Boys Tricks
  Under 14 Boys Jump
  Under 14 Boys Overall

  Under 17 Girls Slalom
  Under 17 Girls Tricks
  Under 17 Girls Jump
  Under 17 Girls Overall

  Under 17 Boys Slalom
  Under 17 Boys Tricks
  Under 17 Boys Jump
  Under 17 Boys Overall

  Overall Under 14, Under 17 Team classification
  Overall Under 17 Team classification
  Overall Under 14 Team classification
2011 Europe & Africa YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS
Dnipropetrovsk - 24/28 Aug 2011 2011

2011 Europe & Africa YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS - Individual classification - Under 17 Boys Slalom

2011 Europe & Africa YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 24/08/2011 - 28/08/2011
  Name Country   Categ. Elimination Round Final   Overall
1 Caruso Brando ITA ITA -17 M 3.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/10.75   970.00
2 Llewellyn Dorien AUT AUT -17 M 2.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25   890.00
3 Van Der Merwe Eamon RSA RSA -17 M 0.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/12.00   840.00
4 Dailland Tanguy FRA FRA -17 M 5.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00   820.00
5 Meisner Viktor CZE CZE -17 M 3.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/12.00   750.00
6 Jollivet Maxence FRA FRA -17 M 0.00/58/12.00 5.50/58/13.00   720.00
7 Nathanail Yiannis *GRE GRE -17 M 3.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/13.00   780.00
8 Hruby Libor CZE CZE -17 M 3.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00   680.00
9 Vasko Alexander SVK SVK -17 M 5.50/58/13.00 0.50/58/13.00   710.00
10 Shpak Stsiapan BLR BLR -17 M 3.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/14.25   670.00
11 Turp William GBR GBR -17 M 2.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/16.00   760.00
12 Kinnane David *GBR GBR -17 M 0.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/16.00   730.00
13 Berio Edoardo ITA ITA -17 M 2.50/58/13.00     650.00
13 Pajni Gianmarco ITA ITA -17 M 2.50/58/13.00     650.00
15 Ingemann T. Jensen Rasmus DEN DEN -17 M 2.00/58/13.00     640.00
15 Stokes James RSA RSA -17 M 2.00/58/13.00     640.00
15 Weichhart Andreas AUT AUT -17 M 2.00/58/13.00     640.00
18 Schultz-Soerensen Victor DEN DEN -17 M 1.50/58/13.00     630.00
19 Hynek Radovan SVK SVK -17 M 1.00/58/13.00     620.00
19 Poole Thomas GBR GBR -17 M 1.00/58/13.00     620.00
21 Labkovich Ilya BLR BLR -17 M 0.50/58/13.00     610.00
22 Donatiu Viñas Lluís ESP ESP -17 M 4.50/58/14.25     570.00
23 Piron Theo *FRA FRA -17 M 4.00/58/14.25     560.00
24 Noguera Vergés Alvar ESP ESP -17 M 3.00/58/14.25     540.00
24 Trushechkin Andrey RUS RUS -17 M 3.00/58/14.25     540.00
26 Fisher Travis RSA RSA -17 M 2.00/58/14.25     520.00
27 Stadlbaur Vincent SUI SUI -17 M 1.50/58/14.25     510.00
28 Lagadec Jean *FRA FRA -17 M 0.00/58/14.25     480.00
29 Chionis Nikolas GRE GRE -17 M 4.50/58/16.00     450.00
30 Simplicio Joao POR POR -17 M 1.50/58/16.00     390.00
31 Borika Elia SUI SUI -17 M 2.50/58/18.25     290.00
32 Rublevskiy Daniil UKR UKR -17 M 0.00/55/18.25     120.00
33 Gravander Daniel SWE SWE -17 M 3.50/52     70.00
34 Teigen Richard NOR NOR -17 M 1.50/52     30.00
Live Webcast

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved