International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: 2011 Europe & Africa YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS


Dnipropetrovsk


Tournament

  Time table & start lists
  List of participants

Results

  Live results

  Under 14 Girls Slalom
  Under 14 Girls Tricks
  Under 14 Girls Jump
  Under 14 Girls Overall

  Under 14 Boys Slalom
  Under 14 Boys Tricks
  Under 14 Boys Jump
  Under 14 Boys Overall

  Under 17 Girls Slalom
  Under 17 Girls Tricks
  Under 17 Girls Jump
  Under 17 Girls Overall

  Under 17 Boys Slalom
  Under 17 Boys Tricks
  Under 17 Boys Jump
  Under 17 Boys Overall

  Overall Under 14, Under 17 Team classification
  Overall Under 17 Team classification
  Overall Under 14 Team classification
2011 Europe & Africa YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS
Dnipropetrovsk - 24/28 Aug 2011 2011

2011 Europe & Africa YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS - Individual classification - Under 17 Boys Tricks

2011 Europe & Africa YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 24/08/2011 - 28/08/2011
  Name Country   Categ. Elimination Round Final   Overall
1 Labkovich Ilya BLR BLR -17 M 9830 8560   935.30
2 Caruso Brando ITA ITA -17 M 7160 7800   742.15
3 Pajni Gianmarco ITA ITA -17 M 8200 7670   780.21
4 Shpak Stsiapan BLR BLR -17 M 7520 7620   725.02
5 Llewellyn Dorien AUT AUT -17 M 7250 7550   718.36
6 Meisner Viktor CZE CZE -17 M 6190 5480   588.96
7 Vasko Alexander SVK SVK -17 M 5060 5220   496.67
8 Lagadec Jean *FRA FRA -17 M 5620 5190   534.73
9 Dailland Tanguy FRA FRA -17 M 6940 4680   660.32
10 Mikriukov Mikhail RUS RUS -17 M 3850 4290   408.18
11 Poole Thomas GBR GBR -17 M 3750 3660   356.80
12 Hruby Libor CZE CZE -17 M 4330 3290   411.99
13 Noguera Vergés Alvar ESP ESP -17 M 3540     336.82
14 Turp William GBR GBR -17 M 3500     333.02
15 Berio Edoardo ITA ITA -17 M 3470     330.16
16 Hynek Radovan SVK SVK -17 M 3410     324.45
17 Kravchenko Gleb UKR UKR -17 M 3400     323.50
18 Jollivet Maxence FRA FRA -17 M 2570     244.53
19 Donatiu Viñas Lluís ESP ESP -17 M 2210     210.28
19 Weichhart Andreas AUT AUT -17 M 2210     210.28
21 Gravander Daniel SWE SWE -17 M 2070     196.96
22 Trushechkin Andrey RUS RUS -17 M 1580     150.33
23 Fisher Travis RSA RSA -17 M 1290     122.74
Live Webcast

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved