International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: 2011 Europe & Africa YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS


Dnipropetrovsk


Tournament

  Time table & start lists
  List of participants

Results

  Live results

  Under 14 Girls Slalom
  Under 14 Girls Tricks
  Under 14 Girls Jump
  Under 14 Girls Overall

  Under 14 Boys Slalom
  Under 14 Boys Tricks
  Under 14 Boys Jump
  Under 14 Boys Overall

  Under 17 Girls Slalom
  Under 17 Girls Tricks
  Under 17 Girls Jump
  Under 17 Girls Overall

  Under 17 Boys Slalom
  Under 17 Boys Tricks
  Under 17 Boys Jump
  Under 17 Boys Overall

  Overall Under 14, Under 17 Team classification
  Overall Under 17 Team classification
  Overall Under 14 Team classification
2011 Europe & Africa YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS
Dnipropetrovsk - 24/28 Aug 2011 2011

2011 Europe & Africa YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS - Individual classification - Under 17 Boys Overall

2011 Europe & Africa YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS

Under 17 Boys Overall Results

- 24/08/2011 - 28/08/2011
  Name Country   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Llewellyn Dorien AUT AUT -17 M 890.00 718.36 821.76 2430.12
2 Caruso Brando ITA ITA -17 M 970.00 742.15 708.33 2420.48
3 Labkovich Ilya BLR BLR -17 M 610.00 935.30 821.76 2367.06
4 Pajni Gianmarco ITA ITA -17 M 650.00 780.21 872.69 2302.90
5 Dailland Tanguy FRA FRA -17 M 820.00 660.32 812.50 2292.82
6 Shpak Stsiapan BLR BLR -17 M 670.00 725.02 891.20 2286.22
7 Meisner Viktor CZE CZE -17 M 750.00 588.96 666.67 2005.63
8 Turp William GBR GBR -17 M 760.00 333.02 888.89 1981.91
9 Hruby Libor CZE CZE -17 M 680.00 411.99 865.74 1957.73
10 Vasko Alexander SVK SVK -17 M 710.00 496.67 747.69 1954.36
11 Berio Edoardo ITA ITA -17 M 650.00 330.16 861.11 1841.27
12 Jollivet Maxence FRA FRA -17 M 720.00 244.53 824.07 1788.60
13 Weichhart Andreas AUT AUT -17 M 640.00 210.28 902.78 1753.06
14 Noguera Vergés Alvar ESP ESP -17 M 540.00 336.82 750.00 1626.82
15 Poole Thomas GBR GBR -17 M 620.00 356.80 581.02 1557.82
16 Donatiu Viñas Lluís ESP ESP -17 M 570.00 210.28 768.52 1548.80
17 Hynek Radovan SVK SVK -17 M 620.00 324.45 351.85 1296.30
18 Trushechkin Andrey RUS RUS -17 M 540.00 150.33 502.31 1192.64
Live Webcast

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved