International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: 2011 Europe & Africa YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS


Dnipropetrovsk


Tournament

  Time table & start lists
  List of participants

Results

  Live results

  Under 14 Girls Slalom
  Under 14 Girls Tricks
  Under 14 Girls Jump
  Under 14 Girls Overall

  Under 14 Boys Slalom
  Under 14 Boys Tricks
  Under 14 Boys Jump
  Under 14 Boys Overall

  Under 17 Girls Slalom
  Under 17 Girls Tricks
  Under 17 Girls Jump
  Under 17 Girls Overall

  Under 17 Boys Slalom
  Under 17 Boys Tricks
  Under 17 Boys Jump
  Under 17 Boys Overall

  Overall Under 14, Under 17 Team classification
  Overall Under 17 Team classification
  Overall Under 14 Team classification
2011 Europe & Africa YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS
Dnipropetrovsk - 24/28 Aug 2011 2011

2011 Europe & Africa YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS - Individual classification - Under 17 Girls Overall

2011 Europe & Africa YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS

Under 17 Girls Overall Results

- 24/08/2011 - 28/08/2011
  Name Country   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA FRA -17 F 931.82 646.86 891.53 2470.21
2 Straltsova Hanna BLR BLR -17 F 761.36 672.00 936.51 2369.87
3 Bonnemann Giannina GER GER -17 F 863.64 537.14 867.72 2268.50
4 Phily Laura FRA FRA -17 F 750.00 576.00 859.79 2185.79
5 Bonnemann Chiara GER GER -17 F 772.73 496.00 775.13 2043.86
6 Cespivova Anna CZE CZE -17 F 852.27 502.86 544.97 1900.10
7 Salmina Mara AUT AUT -17 F 647.73 344.00 767.20 1758.93
8 Rader Laura AUT AUT -17 F 465.91 325.71 738.10 1529.72
9 Savina Polina RUS RUS -17 F 511.36 554.29 428.57 1494.22
10 Svecova Katerina CZE CZE -17 F 590.91 326.86 571.43 1489.20
11 Kisialiova Katsiaryna BLR BLR -17 F 11.36 595.43 690.48 1297.27
12 Vorona Maria RUS RUS -17 F 34.09 174.86 367.72 576.67
Live Webcast

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved