International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: 2011 Europe & Africa YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS


Dnipropetrovsk


Tournament

  Time table & start lists
  List of participants

Results

  Live results

  Under 14 Girls Slalom
  Under 14 Girls Tricks
  Under 14 Girls Jump
  Under 14 Girls Overall

  Under 14 Boys Slalom
  Under 14 Boys Tricks
  Under 14 Boys Jump
  Under 14 Boys Overall

  Under 17 Girls Slalom
  Under 17 Girls Tricks
  Under 17 Girls Jump
  Under 17 Girls Overall

  Under 17 Boys Slalom
  Under 17 Boys Tricks
  Under 17 Boys Jump
  Under 17 Boys Overall

  Overall Under 14, Under 17 Team classification
  Overall Under 17 Team classification
  Overall Under 14 Team classification
2011 Europe & Africa YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS
Dnipropetrovsk - 24/28 Aug 2011 2011

2011 Europe & Africa YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS - Individual classification - Under 17 Girls Slalom

2011 Europe & Africa YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 24/08/2011 - 28/08/2011
  Name Country   Categ. Elimination Round Final   Overall
1 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA FRA -17 F 5.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00   931.82
2 Cespivova Anna CZE CZE -17 F 3.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00   852.27
3 Simoes Marta POR POR -17 F 1.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00   840.91
4 Bonnemann Giannina GER GER -17 F 2.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00   863.64
5 Straltsova Hanna BLR BLR -17 F 3.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00   761.36
6 Lichtle Alexia *FRA FRA -17 F 2.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00   738.64
7 Granhus Thea Caroline NOR NOR -17 F 0.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00   738.64
8 Bonnemann Chiara GER GER -17 F 4.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00   772.73
9 Phily Laura FRA FRA -17 F 3.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25   750.00
10 Salmina Mara AUT AUT -17 F 4.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25   647.73
11 Geuther Aline SUI SUI -17 F 2.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/16.00   602.27
12 Svecova Katerina CZE CZE -17 F 2.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/18.25   590.91
13 Christoforou Christina CYP CYP -17 F 0.00/55/14.25     545.45
13 Grosset Janin Anna *FRA FRA -17 F 0.00/55/14.25     545.45
13 Panagopoulou Alkmini GRE GRE -17 F 0.00/55/14.25     545.45
16 Savina Polina RUS RUS -17 F 4.50/55/16.00     511.36
17 Cogne Tatiana SUI SUI -17 F 4.00/55/16.00     500.00
17 Koulouri Chara GRE GRE -17 F 4.00/55/16.00     500.00
19 Dietrich Sarah DEN DEN -17 F 3.50/55/16.00     488.64
20 Rader Laura AUT AUT -17 F 2.50/55/16.00     465.91
21 Bondo Frederikke DEN DEN -17 F 2.00/55/16.00     454.55
22 Williams Lauren GBR GBR -17 F 0.50/55/16.00     420.45
23 Panagopoulou Sofia GRE GRE -17 F 2.50/55/18.25     329.55
24 Vorona Maria RUS RUS -17 F 1.50/49     34.09
25 Kisialiova Katsiaryna BLR BLR -17 F 0.50/49     11.36
26 Wharton Charlotte GBR GBR -17 F 0.00/49      
Live Webcast

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved