International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
"

Home

Ranking Lists

  Ranking news
  Included competitions
  Forum

  All women
  All men

  Women under 21
  Men under 21

  Girls under 17
  Boys under 17

  Girls under 14
  Boys under 14

  Senior Ladies 35+
  Senior Men 35+

  Senior Ladies 45+
  Senior Men 45+

  Senior Ladies 55+
  Senior Men 55+

Europa-Africa Confederation - Waterskiers Ranking list 2011
Competitions

Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions - 12.02.2012

Competitions from 01.11.2010 to 31.10.2011 Minimum homologation: Normal Intl

CodeCompetitionCountrySiteVenueDate beginDate endHomologatorSlalomTricksJump
10AUS3082010 Victorian Inter Club ChallengeAUS AUSAUS3040Barwon River Geelong04.12.201005.12.2010Glenn Sheldon2xNor2xNor2xNor
10FRA41Canal Sat Ski ProFRA FRAFRA9701Saint Paul de la Réunion05.11.201006.11.2010Sebastien Barollo3xRkL3xRkL
11ARG0211ARG02ARG ARGARG00123.01.201123.01.2011RkL
11ARG0311ARG03ARG ARGARG00520.02.201120.02.2011RkL
11ASIA0111ASIA01MAS MASMASPUTRA09.10.201109.10.20112xRkL
11AUS0012011 Junior MastersAUS AUSAUS2020Stoney Park22.01.201123.01.2011Neil O.Toole2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
11AUS002Australian MastersAUS AUSAUS3025Mulwala27.01.201130.01.20112xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
11AUS2162011 Australian OpenAUS AUSAUS2020Stoney Park Nsw Australia19.02.201120.02.20113xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
11AUS222AWSC 5 Round L SlalomAUS AUSAUS2005Albury Wodonga19.03.201120.03.2011David FinnimoreNor RkL RkL RkL
11AUS226NSW-ACT StateE Titles 2011AUS AUSAUS2020Stoney Park Nsw09.04.201110.04.20112xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
11AUS312Slalom & Jump 3 RoundAUS AUSAUS3035Cowra Station, Mildura, Victoria11.12.201012.12.2010Gavin Mcmillan3xRkL3xRkL
11AUS315Mulwala OpenAUS AUSAUS3025Max Kirwan Lakes Mulwala01.01.201102.01.20113xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
11AUS316SA Vs VicAUS AUSAUS3035Cowra Station08.01.201109.01.2011Gavin Mcmillan2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
11AUS3185 Round SlalomAUS AUSAUS3035Mildura Cowra Station12.02.201113.02.2011Gavin McmillanRkL RkL RkL
11AUS3222011 Victorian ChampionshipsAUS AUSAUS3040Barwon River Geelong02.04.201103.04.2011Tony Cunningham2xRkL2xRkL2xNor
11AUS323Moomba LCQAUS AUSAUS3025Mulawa05.03.201106.03.20112xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
11AUS3242011 Junior MoombaAUS AUSAUS3030Yarra River Melbourne09.03.201110.03.2011Neil O'Toole2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
11AUS3262011 Moomba MastersAUS AUSAUS3030Yarra River Melbourne Australia11.03.201114.03.2011Neil O'Toole3xRc3xRc3xRc
11AUS726Queensland State Titles 2011AUS AUSAUS7020Townsville15.04.201117.04.2011Peter Darby2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
11AUS902Bonneys November TournamentAUS AUSAUS9010Bonney Lakes WA06.11.201007.11.20103xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
11AUS907Bonney's Ratings and Rankings TournamentAUS AUSAUS9010Bonney's WA Waterski Park04.12.201004.12.2010Garry UnderwoodRkLRkLRkL
11AUS914KojonupAUS AUSAUS9015Karana Dam Kojonup WA12.02.201113.02.2011RkL RkL RkL Nat3xRkLRkL RkL Nat
11AUS991WA STATE SERIES ROUND 3 SATAUS AUSAUS9010Bonney's Waterski Park Baldivis26.03.201126.03.2011Nicholas Wrenn3xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
11AUS992WA STATE SERIES ROUND 3 SUNAUS AUSAUS9010Bonney's Waterski Park Baldivis27.03.201127.03.2011Nicholas Wrenn4xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
11AUS993WA STATE TITLES 9-10 APRILAUS AUSAUS9010Bonney's Waterski Park Baldivis09.04.201110.04.2011Nicholas Wrenn2xRkL
11AUS998Greenski Christmas ChallengeAUS AUSAUS9010Bonney's Waterski Park Baldivis23.12.201023.12.2010Garry Underwood2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
11AUS999Australian ChampionshipsAUS AUSAUS7020Townsville21.04.201125.04.20112xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
11AUT001WWUT Slalom Jump Cup 2011AUT AUTAUTTWWUTWaterski site Fischlham / Lambach-OÖ01.07.201103.07.2011Vladimir Procka3xRkL3xRkL
11AUT002INTERNATIONALE LINZ TROPHY 2011AUT AUTAUTTMYCNWasserskizentrum Salmsee Steyregg30.07.201131.07.2011Ulli Rapatz2xNor2xNor2xNor
11AUT003Wasserski Tournament StaatsmeisterschaftAUT AUTAUTTWWUTFischlham09.07.201110.07.2011Vladimir Procka2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
11BEL001RNV - Cup 2011BEL BELBELRNVVilvoorde28.08.201128.08.2011Lieven SpooNor RkL2xRkL2xRkL
11BEL003Belgian Nationals 2011BEL BELBELSWKSWK - Schoten30.07.201131.07.2011Paul Goosens2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
11BEL004Benelux ChampionshipsBEL BELBELEHNCerfontaine06.08.201107.08.2011Bernard Pirson2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
11BEL005Coupe de ProfondevilleBEL BELBELSCPProfondeville14.08.201114.08.2011Gilbert Joseph3xNor3xNor2xNor
11BEL006Hoge Dijken record specialBEL BELBELHOGEHoge Dijken Roksem20.08.201120.08.2011Lieven Spoo3xNorNor
11BEL008MWK-Cup 2011BEL BELBELMWKMechelen03.09.201104.09.2011Lieven Spoo2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
11BLR002Open Championships of BelarusBLR BLRBLRMINSKMinsk02.07.201103.07.2011Siarhei Khoziayeu2xNorNorNor
11BRA0111BRA01BRA BRABRA00310.04.201110.04.20113xRkL
11C044RCOTTONWOOD RECORD ONEUSA USAUSAC0011Bossier City, LA03.06.201104.06.20112xRc
11C045RCOTTONWOOD RECORD TWOUSA USAUSAC0011Bossier City, LA04.06.201105.06.20112xRc
11C046RLA NIGHT JAM IVUSA USAUSAC0071Zachary, LA18.06.201118.06.20112xRc
11C050RSKI RANCH JUNE 1USA USAUSAC0004Covington, LA10.06.201111.06.20112xRc
11C051RSKI RANCH JUNE TOUR 2USA USAUSAC0004Covington, LA12.06.201113.06.20112xRc
11C052LBuxton Marine HandicapUSA USAUSAC0074Princeton, TX18.06.201119.06.20113xRkL3xRkL2xRkL
11C053RTERRAMARE LCQUSA USAUSAC0048Crosby, TX22.07.201123.07.20113xRkL3xRkL2xRkL
11C067Rbull neck recordUSA USAUSAC0007Scott, AR11.06.201112.06.20113xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
11C072LCedar Creek RecordUSA USAUSAC0002Elkins, AR16.07.201117.07.20113xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
11C073LSKITEXAS2 SPRING FLINGUSA USAUSAC0076Rosharon, TX18.06.201119.06.20113xRkL
11C074LCYPRESS BIG DAWGUSA USAUSAC0050Cypress, TX25.06.201126.06.20113xRkL
11C077LMr Bills Birthday Record EventUSA USAUSAC0500Austin, TX28.04.201130.04.20113xRkL
11C078RCEDARRIDGE EARLY RECORDIUSA USAUSAC0028Canton, MS20.05.201121.05.2011RkL Nor RkL
11C079RCEDAR RIDGE RECORD IUSA USAUSAC0028Canton, MS01.07.201102.07.2011Rc Rc Nor
11C080RCEDAR RIDGE RECORD IIUSA USAUSAC0028Canton, MS02.07.201103.07.2011Rc Rc Nor
11C081RCEDARRIDGE EARLY RECORD 2USA USAUSAC0028Canton, MS21.05.201122.05.2011RkL RkL Nor
11C082BSouth Central RegionalsUSA USAUSAC0050Cypress, TX30.07.201131.07.2011RkLRkLRkL
11C084RTri-Lakes May RecordUSA USAUSAC0071Zachary, LA21.05.201122.05.20113xRc3xRc3xRkL
11CHI00311CHI003CHI CHICHI00518.12.201018.12.20102xRkL
11CHI00411CHI004CHI CHICHI00408.01.201108.01.20112xRkL
11CHI00511CHI005CHI CHICHI00409.01.201109.01.20112xRkL
11CHI00711CHI007CHI CHICHI00419.02.201119.02.20112xRkL
11CHI01211CHI012CHI CHICHI00415.01.201115.01.20112xRkL
11CHI9111CHI91CHI CHICHI00521.11.201021.11.20102xRkL
11CHN01Waterski & Wakeboard World CupCHN CHNCHNLINYILinyi - China24.09.201125.09.2011Nigel Talamo2xRc
11CYP018th Cyprus International Cup 2011CYP CYPCYPPOLEMPolemidia Dam09.07.201110.07.2011Bert Schreuder3xRkL
11CZE001Moravia Cup 2011CZE CZECZEOLEKSOleksovice04.06.201105.06.2011Milos Kusy2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
11CZE002Nominaèní závod WSNCZE CZECZEKRENEJezero Koenek18.06.201119.06.2011Tomas Lizler2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
11CZE00315. mezinárodní závod Kostelec CUP 2011CZE CZECZEKOUJIKostelec u Jihlavy02.07.201103.07.2011Zdenek Kolman3xRkL3xRkL2xRkL
11CZE004Spolana Cup 2011CZE CZECZEKRENEKrenek25.09.201125.09.2011Tomas Lizler2xRkL4xRkL2xRkL
11CZE005Mistrovství ER Juniorù a SeniorùCZE CZECZESTRAZStrá# pod Ralskem18.08.201120.08.2011Tomas Lizler2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
11CZE006Absolutni mistrovstvi CR + SR 2011CZE CZECZEOLEKSOleksovice18.09.201118.09.2011Milos Kusy2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
11E049LPangaea Pre-Regional 2011USA USAUSAE0106Canajoharie, NY16.07.201117.07.20113xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
11E052B2011 Eastern RegionalsUSA USAUSAE0106Canajoharie, NY30.07.201131.07.2011RkLRkLRkL
11E064RTwin Lakes Slalom Record 3USA USAUSAE0110Monroe, NY09.07.201110.07.20113xRkL3xRkL
11EAC001E&A U21 ChampionshipsEAC EACESPSESENSesena05.08.201107.08.2011Peter Collins2xRc2xRc2xRc
11EAC0022011 Europe & Africa Team ChampionshipsEAC EACNORSLASIAP, Skarnes17.08.201117.08.2011Herve TilloyRcRcRc
11EAC0032011 Europe & Africa Open ChampionshipsEAC EACNORSLASIAP, Skarnes18.08.201121.08.2011Herve Tilloy2xRc2xRc2xRc
11EAC0042011 Europe & Africa YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPSEAC EACUKRSENTODnipropetrovsk24.08.201128.08.2011Bert Schreuder2xRc2xRc2xRc
11EAC005E & A 35+ ChampionshipsEAC EACFRA3303LACANAU15.09.201118.09.2011Alain Amade2xRc2xRc2xRc
11ESP001MADRID Pro AM JUMP 2011ESP ESPESPCERROCERRO de ALARCON03.09.201103.09.2011Josed Torras Altisent4xRc
11ESP002CATALUNYA-ARA LLEIDA WATER SKI 2011ESP ESPESPTERRATerradets17.09.201118.09.2011Josep Torres AltisentRkL2xRkL2xRkL
11ESP003WATER SKI SENIOR TOURESP ESPESPVENTAVentalló24.09.201125.09.2011Christophe Fasel4xRkL
11ESP004II TROFEU DE CATALUNYAESP ESPESPCANALOlympic Canal01.10.201102.10.2011Josep Torres Altisent3xRkL
11ESP005Sesenas Int Slalom 2011ESP ESPESPSESENSesenas08.10.201109.10.2011Peter Collins4xRkL
11ESP006NICE&EASY 2011ESP ESPESPVENTAVentalló15.10.201116.10.2011Frederic Dupanloup2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
11ESP007CAMPEONATO ESPAÑA 2011ESP ESPESPTERRATERRADETS (Lleida)24.06.201126.06.2011Josep Torres Altisent2xLim2xLim2xLim
11ESP008CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYAESP ESPESPVENTAVentalló10.09.201111.09.2011Josep Torres AltisentRkL2xRkL2xRkL
11ESP009CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA ABSOLUTESP ESPESPVENTAVentalló11.09.201111.09.2011Josep Torres Altisent2xRkL
11FIN001Kurikka International OpenFIN FINFINKURIKKurikka02.07.201103.07.2011Tommy Holopainen2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
11FRA001TROPHEE CAMARGUE PARADISEFRA FRAFRA3002AIGUES MORTES04.06.201105.06.2011Sebastien Barolo3xRkL2xRkL
11FRA002CHAMPIONNATS DE LIGUE POCFRA FRAFRA1603STE MEME LES CARRIERES04.06.201104.06.2011Marc Raymond2xNor2xNor2xNor
11FRA004SLALOM FESTIVALFRA FRAFRA0001ROQUEBRUNE11.06.201112.06.2011Eric Chardin3xRkL
11FRA005Ski Nemours Slalom CupFRA FRAFRA7708Nemours11.06.201113.06.2011Rene Maloberti4xRkL4xRkL
11FRA007Aqua ChallengeFRA FRAFRA7710Gravon24.06.201124.06.2011Rene Maloberti2xRkL
11FRA008COUPE TEAM FRANCEFRA FRAFRA0001ROQUEBRUNE SUR ARGENS25.06.201126.06.2011Eric Chardin3xRc3xRc3xRc
11FRA009Fun Gliss Trophy Senior Tour Etape N° 2FRA FRAFRA0304Etang du Chanay Dommartin25.06.201126.06.2011Alain Dubuisson4xRkL
11FRA010Arcachon Ski TourFRA FRAFRA3308Cazaux25.06.201126.06.2011Pierre-Alexandre Neyrac4xRkL4xRkL
11FRA011Coupe de PitrotFRA FRAFRA3303lacanau Pitrot02.07.201103.07.2011Pierre-Alexandre NeyracRc3xRc
11FRA012Championnats de Ligue Rhone AlpesFRA FRAFRA3804Grenoble02.07.201103.07.2011Joachim Strack2xRkL2xRkLRkL
11FRA013Championnats de Ligue IDF 2011FRA FRAFRA7708Nemours02.07.201103.07.2011Rene Maloberti2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
11FRA015COUPE DE MEUZACFRA FRAFRA8705MEUZAC08.07.201110.07.2011Pierre-Alexandre Neyrac2xRkL3xRc2xRc
11FRA019EZY SENIORS TOURFRA FRAFRA2701EZY16.07.201117.07.2011Eric Chardin4xRkL
11FRA021CH DE FRANCE 2011 VETERANSFRA FRAFRA7708NEMOURS25.07.201128.07.2011Pierre-Alexandre Neyrac2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
11FRA024CH.LIGUE LIM GD PRIX DE MARCILLACFRA FRAFRA1901MARCILLAC LA CROISILLE06.08.201107.08.2011Pierre-Alexandre Neyrac4xRkL4xRkL
11FRA025TROPHEE DES TERRES BLANCHESFRA FRAFRA3312ESPIET12.08.201115.08.2011Josep Torres Altisent3xRc3xRc2xRc
11FRA026SENIOR TOUR AQUITAINE BIG DAWG QUALIFIERFRA FRAFRA3310BAURECH12.08.201114.08.2011Patricia Del Barrio3xRkL
11FRA027Coupe des AvirmesFRA FRAFRA4706Frespech20.08.201121.08.2011Josep Torres Altisent4xRkL2xRkL
11FRA028Meuzac Senior TourFRA FRAFRA8705Meuzac20.08.201121.08.2011Pierre-Alexandre Neyrac4xRkL
11FRA029CHAMPIONNATS DE BOURGOGNEFRA FRAFRA2110ARC SUR TILLE20.08.201121.08.2011Serge Neels2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
11FRA030Challenge 31FRA FRAFRA3105Blagnac24.09.201125.09.2011Olivier Constans2xNor2xReg2xReg
11FRA031Championnat de Ligue FCA-Coupe du Pays de MontbéliFRA FRAFRA2501DAMBENOIS27.08.201128.08.2011Serge Neels3xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
11FRA033Aqua CupFRA FRAFRA7710Gravon27.08.201128.08.2011Rene Maloberti4xRkL
11FRA035EXO CUP 2011FRA FRASUIBOURGBOURG EN BRESSE10.09.201111.09.2011Joachim StrackRkL RkL Nat
11FRA036MasterCraft Slalom CupFRA FRAFRA7708Nemours10.09.201111.09.2011Rene Maloberti4xRkL3xRkL
11FRA037ARCACHON SENIOR TOURFRA FRAFRA3308CAZAUX - JAUMARD10.09.201111.09.2011Sebastien Barolo4xRkLRkL
11FRA038Championnat de Ligue Midi-Pyrénées 2011FRA FRAFRA8201Moissac10.09.201111.09.2011Marc RaymondNor RkLNorReg
11FRA040Championnats de France InterliguesFRA FRAFRA2110Arc sur Tille16.09.201118.09.2011Eric ChardinRkLRkLRkL
11FRA041ROC'OVERALL 2011FRA FRAFRA0001ROQUEBRUNE24.09.201125.09.2011Eric Chardin3xRkL3xRkL2xRkL
11FRA042Sports Center Slalom Cup 2011FRA FRAFRA4706Frespech01.10.201102.10.2011Pierre-Alexandre Neyrac4xRkL
11FRA043GRENOBLE CUPFRA FRAFRA3804GRENOBLE01.10.201102.10.2011Joachim Strack3xRkL2xRkL
11FRA044FINALE SENIOR TOURFRA FRAFRA3002AIGUES MORTES08.10.201109.10.2011Eric Chardin3xRkL
11FRA045CHAMPIONNAT DE LIGUE MCA 2011FRA FRAFRA0001Roquebrune sur Argens15.10.201115.10.2011Eric Chardin4xNor3xNor2xNor
11FRA047Wake & Gliss Passion FestivalFRA FRAFRA0001Roquebrune18.06.201119.06.2011Eric Chardin4xRc
11FRA048CH FRANCE 2011 CAD JUNFRA FRAFRA7708NEMOURS25.07.201127.07.2011Pierre-Alexandre Neyrac2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
11FRA049CH FRANCE 2011 BENJ MINIMESFRA FRAFRA7708NEMOURS29.07.201131.07.2011Herve Tilloy2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
11FRA050CH.FRANCE 2011 ESPOIRS OPEN NEMOURSFRA FRAFRA7708NEMOURS29.07.201131.07.2011Herve Tilloy2xRc2xRc2xRc
11FRA051Championnats de Ligue Champagne ArdenneFRA FRAFRA5201Lac de la Liez03.09.201104.09.2011Joel Poissonnier2xNor2xNor2xNor
11FRA102Championnat de Ligue PLLFRA FRAFRA5301Chateau-Gontier24.09.201124.09.2011Marc Butigieg2xNor2xNor2xNor
11FRA20Mémorial M. Naudinat Ch de Ligue AQUITAINEFRA FRAFRA6402Orthez16.07.201117.07.2011Josep Torres Altisent2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
11FRA32PDB Stars and FriendsFRA FRAFRA3310Baurech04.09.201104.09.2011Sebastien Barolo3xRkL
11GBR001Three Round TrickGBR GBRGBRSOUTHSouth Lake08.05.201108.05.2011John Wilson3xRkL
11GBR003British Youth TrialsGBR GBRGBRSOUTHSouth Lake04.06.201105.06.2011Peter Collins2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
11GBR007Malibu Multi RoundGBR GBRGBRHAZELHazelwoods Ski World25.06.201126.06.20113xRkL2xRkL3xRkL
11GBR013Gosfield 3 Round MultiGBR GBRGBRGOSFIGosfield Lake02.07.201103.07.2011Peter Davies3xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
11GBR015Wiremill Jump ClassicGBR GBRGBRWIREMWiremill10.07.201110.07.2011John Wilson3xRkL
11GBR019Three Sisters Age Category SlalomGBR GBRGBRTHREEThree Sisters Water Ski Club22.07.201122.07.2011John Wilson3xRkL
11GBR021British Open NationalsGBR GBRGBRHAZELHazelwoods Ski world29.07.201131.07.2011Nigel Talamo2xRkL2xRc2xRkL
11GBR024Three Sisters TrebleGBR GBRGBRTHREEThree Sisters WSC11.08.201111.08.2011Kevin Maloney3xRkL
11GBR025Gosfield Two Round SlalomGBR GBRGBRGOSFIGosfield Lake12.08.201112.08.2011Robin Nichols2xRkL
11GBR026British Senior NationalsGBR GBRGBRGOSFIGosfield13.08.201114.08.2011Robin Nichols3xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
11GBR031Ray Stokes Pro Am sponsored by Cray ValleyGBR GBRGBRHAZELHazelwood Ski World30.08.201131.08.2011Peter Davies4xRkL
11GBR034TURPS TROPHYGBR GBRGBRGOSFIGOSFIELD01.10.201101.10.2011Peter Davis3xRkL
11GBR036Seaton ClassicGBR GBRGBRTHORPThorpe15.10.201116.10.2011Peter Davies3xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
11GBR037British Youth NationalsGBR GBRGBRHAZELHazelwoods Ski World29.07.201131.07.2011Nigel Talamo2xRkL2xRc2xRkL
11GBR038Three Sisters Am Grand PrixGBR GBRGBRTHREEThree Sisters WSC28.08.201129.08.2011John Wilson3xRkL
11GBR039Princes Pro-Am 2011GBR GBRGBRPRINCPrinces Club02.08.201128.08.2011Robin NicholsRc RkL Rc
11GBR040McCann Memorial 2011GBR GBRGBRPRINCPrinces Club17.09.201118.09.2011Peter Davies3xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
11GER001International Slalom & Jump Cup 2011GER GERGERAMBEWSC Haidweiher ( Amberg)24.06.201126.06.2011Vladimir Procka3xRkL3xRkL
11GER002International Bremerhaven 2011GER GERGERBREMBremerhaven08.07.201110.07.2011Jacek Zasepa3xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
11GER003Friendship Cup 2011GER GERGERFELDFeldberger Seenplatte30.07.201131.07.2011Lieven Spoo2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
11GER004Deutsche Meisterschaft 2011GER GERGERFELDFeldberger Seenplatte29.07.201130.07.2011Lieven Spoo2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
11GER005Deutsche Jugend & Senioren MeisterschaftenGER GERGERHALLEHalle - Kanena12.08.201113.08.2011Heiko Gummelt2xNor2xNor2xNor
11GER006Deutsche MannschaftsmeisterschaftenGER GERGERHALLEHalle - Kanena13.08.201114.08.2011Heiko Gummelt2xNor2xNor2xNor
11GRE00119-th INTERNATIONAL PORTO HELI CUPGRE GREGREPHELIVerveroda Lake24.09.201125.09.2011Jacek Zasepa4xRkL
11GRE002POROS CUP 2011GRE GREGREPOROSPOROS01.10.201102.10.2011Jacek Zasepa4xRkL
11GRE0034TH GREEK MASTERSGRE GREGREALIARALIARTOS08.10.201109.10.2011George Alexandris3xRkL
11GRE004MICHAILIDIS MASTERS 2011GRE GREGREKAIAFKAIAFAS LAKE28.10.201130.10.2011Robin Nichols3xRkL2xRkL
11GRE005Porto Heli Ski CupGRE GREGREPHELIVerveroda lake Porto heli18.06.201119.06.2011Bert Schreuder3xRkL
11GRE0061st Aliakmon openGRE GREGREKOZANLake Polifitou01.07.201103.07.2011George Alexandris3xRkL2xNat
11GRE009NATIONAL YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPSGRE GREGREAGRINSTRATOS LAKE-AGRINIO28.07.201129.07.2011Bert Schreuder2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
11GRE010NATIONAL MEN-WOMEN CHAMPIONSHIPSGRE GREGREAGRINSTRATOS LAKE-AGRINIO30.07.201131.07.2011Bert Schreuder2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
11GRE011NATIONAL SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPSGRE GREGREAGRINSTRATOS LAKE-AGRINIO30.07.201131.07.2011Bert Schreuder2xRkL
11GRE014PAMVOTIS OPEN 2011GRE GREGREIOANIOANNINA03.09.201104.09.20113xRkL
11HUN001AHungarian Slalom CupHUN HUNHUNKALKal23.07.201124.07.2011Vladimir Procka3xRkL
11HUN001BHungarian Slalom Cup SeniorHUN HUNHUNKALKal23.07.201124.07.2011Vladimir Procka3xRkL
11HUN0022nd Budapest Slalom Cup 2011HUN HUNHUNBUDAPDunavarsany13.08.201114.08.2011Vladimir Procka3xRkL
11ITA002Trofeo TomassiniITA ITAITAFISN1Recetto24.06.201126.06.2011Christophe Fasel3xRkL
11ITA0036° International San Gervasio Bresciano 2011ITA ITAITA00011San Gervasio Bresciano01.07.201103.07.2011Nigel Talamo3xRc3xRc3xRc
11ITA004Recetto Overall 2011 III°Tr.Sergio ZanardiITA ITAITAFISN1Recetto08.07.201110.07.2011Christophe Fasel3xRc3xRc3xRc
11ITA005Campionati Italiani di CategoriaITA ITAITA00008Fosso Ghiaia27.07.201129.07.2011Candido Moz2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
11ITA006Campionati Italiani Assoluti 2011ITA ITAITA00007Cervia - Ravenna30.07.201131.07.2011Candido Moz2xRc2xRc2xRc
11ITA007First Jolly Spin Contest 2011ITA ITAITA00004San Polo Brescia ITALY06.08.201106.08.20113xRc
11ITA008First San Gervasio Flip Contest 2011ITA ITAITA00011San Gervasio Bresciano Brescia ITALY07.08.201107.08.20113xRc
11ITA0097th San Gervasio Bresciano Trophy 2011ITA ITAITA00011San Gervasio Bresciano - Brescia - ITALY27.08.201128.08.2011Alberto Ceruti3xRc
11ITA011International Mickey Mouse Trophy 2011ITA ITAITA1001Omegna - ITALY03.09.201104.09.2011Alberto Ceruti2xRkL2xRkL
11ITA012Parco del Tevere Cup 2011ITA ITAITA00009ROMA - ITALY09.09.201111.09.2011Patricia Del Barrio3xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
11ITA013Recetto Young & SeniorITA ITAITAFISN1Recetto09.09.201111.09.2011Christophe Fasel3xRkL3xRkL2xRkL
11ITA0147th Trofeo Laghetto International 2011ITA ITAITA00012Sperlonga (LT) - ITALY17.09.201118.09.2011Patricia Del Barrio2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
11ITA015Senior Tour Italia 2011ITA ITAITA00012Sperlonga (LT)01.10.201102.10.2011Patricia Del Barrio3xRkL
11ITA016KLI TROPHY 2011ITA ITAITA00008Fosso Ghiaia07.10.201109.10.2011Candido Moz3xRc3xRc3xRc
11ITA0178th Laghetto International 2011ITA ITAITA00012Sperlonga (LT) - ITALY15.10.201116.10.2011Patricia Del Barrio2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
11ITA0189th Sicilia International 2011ITA ITAITA00031Caccamo (Palermo) ITALY29.10.201130.10.2011Candido Moz3xRkL3xRkL
11ITA020Segrate International 2011ITA ITAITA0701Lago Binella Segrate-Milano ITALY22.07.201124.07.2011Patricia Del Barrio3xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
11IWWF0022011 UNDER 21 - WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPSIWW IWWFRA8705MEUZAC01.09.201104.09.2011Nigel Talamo2xRc2xRc2xRc
11IWWF01Waterski World ChampionshipsIWW IWWRUSDUBNADubna - Moscow Region18.07.201124.07.2011Niels Mozart2xRc2xRc2xRc
11M075LWEST MICHIGAN RECORDUSA USAUSAM0188Lawton, MI24.06.201125.06.20112xRkL2xRkL2xNor
11M101L2011 ANGOLAUSA USAUSAM0158Angola, IN09.07.201110.07.20112xRkL2xNor2xNor
11M108RHAWTHORN CLASSICUSA USAUSAM0160Danville, IN01.07.201102.07.2011Rc RkL2xRkL2xRkL
11M109RHAWTHORN FIRECRACKERUSA USAUSAM0160Danville, IN02.07.201103.07.2011Rc RkL2xRkL
11M110BMidwest Regional ChampionshipsUSA USAUSAM0669Center City, MN30.07.201131.07.2011RcRcRc
11M112LINDIANA STATEUSA USAUSAM0160Danville, IN23.07.201124.07.2011RkLRkLRkL
11M118LGRT STL OPEN LK RICHARDUSA USAUSAM0144Dow, IL11.06.201112.06.20112xRkLRkL2xRkL
11M120RSAWMILL RECORDUSA USAUSAM0159Columbus, IN17.06.201118.06.2011Rc Rc Nor
11M129LCENTER CITY RECORDUSA USAUSAM0669Center City, MN25.06.201126.06.20113xRkL3xRkL
11M130R2011 JUNIOR US OPENUSA USAUSAM0176Maize, KS09.07.201110.07.2011Rc RkL2xRc2xRc
11M131RGLOBAL INVITATIONAL 2011USA USAUSAM0735Grand Rapids, MI09.07.201110.07.20113xRc3xRc
11M132R2011 MALIBU OPENUSA USAUSAM0709Milwaukee, WI05.08.201106.08.20113xRc3xRc
11M133LGRT STL OPEN LK OF DREAMSUSA USAUSAM0553Jerseyville, IL10.06.201111.06.20112xRkL2xRkLRkL
11M999A69th Goode National Water Ski ChampionshipsUSA USAUSAM0156Wilmington, IL12.08.201113.08.2011RcRcRc
11MEX0111MEX01MEX MEXMEX00107.02.201107.02.20112xRkL2xRkL
11NAM001Namibian ChampionshipsNAM NAMNAM00001Von Bach Dam26.03.201127.03.2011Louis Polome2xRkL2xNor2xRkL
11NED001NWWB Cup MaurikNED NEDNEDMAUMaurik04.06.201104.06.2011Bert SchreuderNorNorNor
11NED002NWWB Cup NederrijnNED NEDNEDMAUMaurik05.06.201105.06.2011Bert SchreuderNorNorNor
11NED003NWWB Cup de VenNED NEDNEDMAUEnkhuizen26.06.201126.06.2011Ruud Nieuwenhui2xNorNorNor
11NED004Netherlands NationalsNED NEDNEDMAUMaurik16.07.201116.07.2011Bert SchreuderNorNorNor
11NED005SLALOM/SPRING COMP. ROOYE PLASNED NEDNEDROOHANDEL17.09.201118.09.2011Lieven SpooNor Nor RkL RkLNor RkL
11NOR001Slåstad Open 2011NOR NORNORSLASIAP02.07.201103.07.2011Peter Collins2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
11NOR002Enebakk Open 2011NOR NORNORENEYtre Enebakk23.07.201124.07.2011Ronny Kvislavangen2xNor2xNor2xNor
11NOR003NM 2011 AldersbestemteNOR NORNORSLASIAP29.07.201130.07.2011Ronny Kvislavangen2xNor2xNor2xNor
11NOR004Norwegian Nationals 2011NOR NORNORSLASIAP30.07.201131.07.2011Ronny Kvislavangen2xNor2xNor2xNor
11PER0111PER01PER PERPER00130.01.201130.01.20113xRkL
11POL001Silesia Cup 2011POL POLPOLJAW1Sosina Lake in Jaworzno11.06.201112.06.2011Jacek Zasepa2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
11POL003Tadeusz Kurczynski MemorialPOL POLPOLWAWWarsaw18.06.201119.06.2011Andrej Bernatowicz2xRkLNor RkL
11POR001VERTICE INTERNATIONAL SLALOM 2011POR PORPORSCQGSki Clube Quinta Grande25.09.201125.09.2011Robin Nichols3xRkL
11POR002CAMPEONATO NACIONAL_SCA/VERTICE/DELTAPOR PORPORCIBOSCA_CIBORRO03.09.201104.09.2011Andrej Bernatowicz4xRkL2xLim
11RSA002Westcoast ChampsRSA RSARSA00003Bon Esperanza11.12.201012.12.2010Brett Nieuwstad3xRkL2xRkL
11RSA003Mofam Stimorol WP ChampsRSA RSARSA00002Mofam - Cape Town - South Africa15.01.201116.01.2011Louis Polome2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
11RSA005BonEs Open 2011RSA RSARSA00003Bon Esperanza19.02.201120.02.2011Brett Nieuwstad2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
11RSA006Interprovincial ChampionshipsRSA RSARSA00008Satellite Dam01.04.201103.04.20112xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
11RSA007Northern Cape Champs 2011RSA RSARSA00009Lake Grappa08.04.201109.04.2011Louis Polome4xRkL4xNor
11RSA008KZN ChampionshipsRSA RSARSA00008Satellite22.04.201123.04.2011Len Smart2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
11RSA009South African Championships 2011RSA RSARSA00008Satellite24.04.201125.04.2011Len Smart2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
11RUS001Russia Youth Championships 2011RUS RUSRUSTVERLake Volgo, Tver region09.08.201114.08.2011Leonid Goubarenko2xNor2xNor2xNor
11S090RSTILLWATER LAKES SEASON OUSA USAUSAS0301Palm Bay, FL16.04.201117.04.20112xRc
11S091RSCSC0711USA USAUSAS0301Palm Bay, FL02.07.201102.07.20113xRkL
11S093RCFSC0711USA USAUSAS0301Palm Bay, FL02.07.201102.07.20113xRc
11S100ROkeeheelee Spring Record Slalom Class C TrickUSA USAUSAS0364West Palm Beach, FL14.05.201115.05.20113xRc2xRc
11S104RFSC FUND RAISERUSA USAUSAS0001Polk City, FL09.04.201110.04.20113xRc3xRc
11S106RCHAMPIONS LAKE SPRING INTUSA USAUSAS0274Clermont, FL29.04.201130.04.20112xRc
11S115ROkeeheelee Record 3Rd SlalomUSA USAUSAS0364West Palm Beach, FL02.07.201102.07.20113xRc
11S116LMiami Spring SlalomUSA USAUSAS0286Miami, FL30.04.201101.05.20113xRkL
11S117RMothers Day Trick & SlalomUSA USAUSAS0288Mulberry, FL07.05.201107.05.20112xRc2xRc
11S123R2011 Florida State ChampionshipsUSA USAUSAS0288Mulberry, FL09.07.201110.07.2011RcRcRkL
11S131RTrophy Lakes-Sat RecordUSA USAUSAS0360Charleston, SC01.07.201102.07.20113xRc
11S138RFLORIDA INBOARDS OPENUSA USAUSAS0320Santa Rosa Beach, FL14.05.201115.05.20113xRc3xRc2xRc
11S139B2011 Southern Regional ChampionshipsUSA USAUSAS0288Mulberry, FL29.07.201130.07.2011RkLRkLRc
11S140RCory Pickos SuperstarsUSA USAUSAS0320Santa Rosa Beach, FL03.06.201105.06.20112xRc2xRc2xRc
11S141RSKI TOUCHE MEMORIAL TRICKUSA USAUSAS0718Santa Rosa Beach, FL17.05.201118.05.20113xRkL
11S142RBUOY BUSTER IUSA USAUSAS0722Maiden, NC03.06.201104.06.20112xRc
11S143RBUOY BUSTERIIUSA USAUSAS0722Maiden, NC04.06.201105.06.20112xRc
11S152RSWISS RECORD CLASSICUSA USAUSAS0275Clermont, FL09.04.201110.04.20112xRc
11S153RSWISS SPRING CLASSIC 2USA USAUSAS0275Clermont, FL30.04.201101.05.20112xRc
11S156RSKI FLUID CLASSICUSA USAUSAS0001Polk City, FL14.05.201115.05.20112xRc2xRc2xRc
11S157LPOLK CITY OPENUSA USAUSAS0001Polk City, FL23.07.201124.07.20112xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
11S160RMasters Last Chance QualifierUSA USAUSAS0355Groveland, FL20.05.201122.05.20112xRc2xRc2xRc
11S162RLelani Gale Wednesday Night 2USA USAUSAS0355Groveland, FL29.06.201129.06.2011RcRc RkLRkL
11S165RJOHN ROACH MEMORIAL 2011USA USAUSAS0001Polk City, FL16.04.201117.04.2011Rc Rc RkL3xRc2xRc
11S172RISLES SPRING RECORDUSA USAUSAS0378Winter Garden, FL01.04.201102.04.20112xRc
11S173RHancock Record SlalomUSA USAUSAS0378Winter Garden, FL11.06.201111.06.20112xRc
11S174P52ND MASTERS/JR. MASTERSUSA USAUSAS0328Pine Mountain, GA28.05.201129.05.20112xRc2xRc2xRc
11S175RCHOCTAWHATCHEE THRILLERUSA USAUSAS0718Santa Rosa Beach, FL22.04.201123.04.20113xRcRc Rc RkL
11S176RISLE LAKE 2 SWERVEFESTUSA USAUSAS0378Winter Garden, FL02.04.201103.04.20112xRc
11S178R2011 INTERNATIONAL CUPUSA USAUSAS0306Seffner, FL22.04.201123.04.20112xRc2xRc2xRc
11S179RTRICK JAM 3.0USA USAUSAS0378Winter Garden, FL28.04.201129.04.20113xRcRc
11S180RTRICK JAM 3.1USA USAUSAS0378Winter Garden, FL29.04.201130.04.20113xRc
11S183RVICTORY LAKE SPRING SLALOMUSA USAUSAS0284Jacksonville, FL27.05.201128.05.20113xRkL
11S188RIslesTrickySwerveFestUSA USAUSAS0378Winter Garden, FL11.06.201111.06.20112xRc3xRc
11S191RODVARKO CZECH IT OUTUSA USAUSAS0718Santa Rosa Beach, FL01.07.201102.07.20113xRc3xRc
11S193LIsles Jump JamUSA USAUSAS0378Winter Garden, FL19.07.201120.07.20113xRkL
11SRB001Memorijal Mladen ParunSRB SRBSRBBECMEBecmen30.07.201131.07.2011Vladimir Procka3xRkL
11SUI002Lena Cup 2011SUI SUISUIEUROCrozet18.06.201118.06.2011Frederic Dupanloup4xRkL
11SUI004Swiss Champ. 2011SUI SUISUIEUROEurolac, FRA09.07.201110.07.2011Frederic Dupanloup4xRkL4xRkLRkL RkL RkL
11SUI005Geneva Champ. 2011SUI SUISUIEUROEurolac24.09.201124.09.2011Frederic Dupanloup2xRkLRkL2xRkL
11SVK002Pohár Interu 2011SVK SVKSVKBLATNBlatné pri Pezinku09.07.201110.07.2011Milos Kusy2xNor2xNor2xNor
11SWE003West Coast OpenSWE SWESWE0204Bollebygds VSK02.07.201103.07.20114xNor
11SWE008Vbg Open - KWA ClassicSWE SWESWE0214Knäred09.07.201110.07.2011Anders Kastel4xRkL
11SWE01011SWE010 Centurion TourSWE SWESWE0305Linköpings Vattenskidklubb16.07.201117.07.2011Krister Nordth3xRkL3xRkL
11SWE01211SWE012 Ungdoms & Junior SMSWE SWESWE0211Mariestad Vattenskidklubb22.07.201124.07.2011Anders Kastel2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
11SWE014Swedish NationalsSWE SWESWE0101Bromölla VSK, Levrasjön29.07.201131.07.2011Anders KastelRkL2xRkLRkL
11SWE015Oldboy NM/SM & KräftcupenSWE SWESWE0202Ambjörnarp06.08.201107.08.2011Anders Kastel2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
11SWE016Delfincupens riksfinal 2011 & AlingsåsarnSWE SWESWE0201Slävik, Nären20.08.201121.08.2011Martin Svensson2xNor2xNor
11SWE017DM-östSWE SWESWE0308Tunsätter03.09.201104.09.2011Robert Gustavsson2xNor2xNor2xNor
11SWE018DM-Väst 2011SWE SWESWE0204Ulasjön, Bollebygds VSK03.09.201104.09.2011Anders Kastel2xNor2xNor2xNor
11U048L2011 NCWSA ALL STARSUSA USAUSAS0344Eure, NC14.05.201115.05.2011RkL
11UKR01DNEPROPETROVSK OPENUKR UKRUKRSENTODNEPROPETROVSK08.10.201109.10.2011Schreuder Bert2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
11W117LNORTHWEST CANAMUSA USAUSAW0479Blaine, WA09.07.201110.07.20113xRkL2xRkLRkL Nor
11W119B2011 Western Regional ChampionshipsUSA USAUSAW0426Rio Linda, CA22.07.201123.07.2011RcRcRkL
11W124RShortline July Record Day 1USA USAUSAW0473Elk Grove, CA01.07.201102.07.20112xRc
11W125RSHORTLINE JULY RECORD DAY 2USA USAUSAW0473Elk Grove, CA02.07.201103.07.20112xRc
11W146RLiquid Zone July RCUSA USAUSAW0439Pleasant Grove, CA09.07.201110.07.2011Rc RkLRc RkL2xRkL
11W149RDIABLO RECORDUSA USAUSAW0499Brentwood, CA18.06.201118.06.20113xRc
11W169RSac Town Gold RushUSA USAUSAW0473Elk Grove, CA21.06.201122.06.20113xRc2xRc3xRc
12C014RKATY SKI JAM BY EAGLEUSA USAUSAC0070Katy, TX14.10.201115.10.20113xRc3xRc
12C017LCOTTONWOOD FALL RECORD 1USA USAUSAC0011Bossier City, LA23.09.201124.09.20112xRkL
12C018LCOTTONWOOD FALL RECORD 2USA USAUSAC0011Bossier City, LA24.09.201125.09.20112xRkL
12C023LSki Texas 2 FallUSA USAUSAC0076Rosharon, TX23.09.201124.09.20113xRkL
12C024LCAWSC - CASS FINALSUSA USAUSAC0673Martindale, TX17.09.201118.09.20112xRkL2xNor
12C031RCedar Creek Fall RecordUSA USAUSAC0002Elkins, AR17.09.201118.09.20113xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
12C037RBullneck Fall RecordUSA USAUSAC000724.09.201125.09.20113xRc3xRkL3xRkL
12C040LTri lakes Halloween BashUSA USAUSAC0071Zachary, LA28.10.201129.10.20113xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
12C041RBullneck Record 2012USA USAUSAC0007Scott, AR22.10.201123.10.20113xRc3xRc3xRc
12M016LU OF MICHIGAN FUNDRAISERUSA USAUSAM0188Lawton, MI19.08.201120.08.20113xRkL2xRkLRkL
12M029ROBrien Nautique Big Dawg Qualifier 2USA USAUSAM0499Gaines Township, MI27.08.201128.08.20114xRkL
12M031RSILENT SHORES SUMMERUSA USAUSAM0172Thorntown, IN19.08.201120.08.2011Rc RkL RkL
12M032RSILENT SHORES FALLUSA USAUSAM0172Thorntown, IN09.09.201110.09.2011RkL RkL Nor
12M033RSAWMILL FALL RECORDUSA USAUSAM0159Columbus, IN16.09.201117.09.20113xRc
12M045R2011 CANAM TEAM CHALLENGEUSA USAUSAM0553Jerseyville, IL17.09.201118.09.20112xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
12M051LSENIOR SURDEJ OPEN 2011USA USAUSAM0156Wilmington, IL22.09.201123.09.20113xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
12S011RJohn Meyer Memorial Follow OnUSA USAUSAS0301Palm Bay, FL10.09.201111.09.20112xRkL
12S012RStillwater Lakes Year End 3 EventUSA USAUSAS0301Palm Bay, FL28.10.201129.10.2011RkL Rc2xRc
12S014RJohn Meyer MemorialUSA USAUSAS0301Palm Bay, FL09.09.201110.09.20113xRkL
12S016LMOBILE FALL RECORDUSA USAUSAS0260Axis, AL23.09.201124.09.20113xRkL
12S018RNautique Big Dawg FinalsUSA USAUSAS0364West Palm Beach, FL23.09.201124.09.20113xRc
12S021RChampions Lake Int'l Fall SlalomUSA USAUSAS0274Clermont, FL07.10.201108.10.20112xRc
12S023ROkeeheelee Fall Record Slalom R-CUSA USAUSAS0364West Palm Beach, FL24.09.201125.09.20113xRc
12S025RMcCormicks 3RD SlalomUSA USAUSAS0306Seffner, FL16.09.201117.09.20113xRc
12S026RMCCORMICK FALL CLASSICUSA USAUSAS0306Seffner, FL22.10.201123.10.20112xRc2xRc2xRc
12S028RLITTLE MOUNTIANUSA USAUSAS0722Maiden, NC23.09.201124.09.20112xRc
12S029RLITTLE MOUNTAIN REC #2USA USAUSAS0722Maiden, NC24.09.201125.09.20113xRc
12S031LLabor Day SlalomUSA USAUSAS0360Charleston, SC02.09.201103.09.20113xRkL
12S033RFALL SWERVEUSA USAUSAS0360Charleston, SC08.10.201109.10.20113xRc
12S037ROli Petit Red Bar OpenUSA USAUSAS0320Santa Rosa Beach, FL01.10.201102.10.2011Rc Rc Nor
12S038REddie Greene Budweiser OktoberfestUSA USAUSAS0718Santa Rosa Beach, FL30.09.201101.10.2011Rc Rc Nor
12S039RAlexis Pickos OpenUSA USAUSAS0320Santa Rosa Beach, F17.09.201118.09.20113xRc2xRc2xRc
12S042LLYMANLAND ALL-AMERICANUSA USAUSAS0265Tuscaloosa, AL10.09.201111.09.2011Rc RkL RkL2xRkL2xRkL
12S045RRocketmanUSA USAUSAS0001Polk City, FL07.10.201108.10.20112xRc
12S048RSunset Lakes Fall ClassicUSA USAUSAS0355Groveland, FL01.10.201102.10.20112xRc2xRc2xRc
12S049RIsles Team TournamentUSA USAUSAS0378Winter Garden, FL23.09.201124.09.20112xRc
12S053R2011 Pan Am Games / GuadalajaraUSA USAMEX002Guadalajara22.10.201123.10.20113xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
12S059LSweetwater Fall RecordUSA USAUSAS0740Sweetwater, TN17.09.201118.09.20113xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
12S061RSwinis Fall RecordUSA USAUSAS0747Orlando, FL15.10.201116.10.20112xRc2xRc
12S064RIsles of Lake Hancock Jump Jam 2USA USAUSAS0378Winter Garden, FL04.10.201105.10.20112xRc
12S066RPooch & Tays JumpaweenUSA USAUSAS0001Polk City, FL25.10.201126.10.20112xRc
12S067LRYDE ON SPORTS OPENUSA USAUSAS0360Charleston, SC21.10.201122.10.20112xRkL
12S069LALL ABOUT THE FLASUSA USAUSAS0360Charleston, SC22.10.201123.10.20112xRkL
12S070RBoomaweenUSA USAUSAS0355Groveland, FL26.10.201127.10.20112xRc2xRc
12W019RImperial Lakes Skier's Choice RecordUSA USAUSAW0419El Centro, CA08.10.201109.10.20113xRc2xRkLRc RkL
12W034RShortline Lake Record 2011 Day 1USA USAUSAW0473Elk Grove, CA02.09.201103.09.2011RcRkL
12W035RShortline Lake Record 2011 Day 2USA USAUSAW0473Elk Grove, CA03.09.201104.09.2011RcRkL
12W054RLiquid Zone World RankingUSA USAUSAW0439Pleasant Grove, CA04.09.201105.09.20112xRc2xRkL
12W059Rcrystal point recordUSA USAUSAW0385Gilbert, AZ09.09.201110.09.20113xRc3xRcRkL Rc RkL
12W062LADOBE RANCH FALL FESTIVALUSA USAUSAW0395Arvin, CA01.10.201102.10.20113xRkL
12W063RDiablo Shores Pro AmUSA USAUSAW0499Brentwood, CA10.09.201111.09.20113xRc
12W071LVictoria Aqua Ski ClubUSA USAUSAW0479Blaine, WA03.09.201104.09.20112xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
12W072RGoode Ski Lake Record 1USA USAUSAW0666Ogden, UT12.09.201113.09.20112xRkL
12W073RGoode Ski Lake Record 2USA USAUSAW0666Ogden, UT13.09.201114.09.20112xRkL

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved