International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Junior World waterski championship




San Bernardo Chile


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Overall Under 17 Team classification (pdf)

All results (pdf)
Junior World waterski championship
San Bernardo Chile - 5/8 Jan 2017

Junior World waterski championship - Individual classification

Junior World waterski championship

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 05/01/2017 - 08/01/2017
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (28) Bull Jaimee CAN
CAN
 
-17 F 4,50/55/12.00 4,00/55/11.25   909,09
2 (86) Baldwin Brooke USA
USA
 
-17 F 2,00/55/10.75 3,00/55/11.25   1000,00
3 (29) Ross Neilly CAN
CAN
 
-17 F 1,00/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25   863,64
4 (79) De Osma Bedoya Marķa Alejandra PER
PER
 
-17 F 0,50/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25   863,64
4 (1) Gonzalez Valentina CHI
CHI
 
-17 F 0,50/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25   863,64
6 (30) Rini Paige CAN
CAN
 
-17 F 2,00/55/11.25 1,50/55/11.25   863,64
7 (42) Miermont Lea FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 1,50/55/11.25 1,00/55/11.25   852,27
8 (41) Martin-Champetier Laura FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 2,50/55/12.00
(Tie break: 4,00/55/12.00)
(Tie break: 3,00/55/12.00)
1,00/55/11.25   840,91
9 (35) Jaramillo E. Luisa COL
COL
 
-17 F 0,50/55/11.25 4,50/55/12.00   829,55
10 (91) Garcia Alexandra *USA
USA
 
-17 F 4,00/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00   772,73
11 (36) Jaramillo E. Paula COL
COL
 
-17 F 5,50/55/12.00 3,50/55/12.00   806,82
12 (3) Nahmias Sofia. *CHI
CHI
 
-17 F 3,50/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00   761,36
13 (45) Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 3,00/55/12.00 1,00/55/13.00   750,00
14 (47) Nutt Katie GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 2,50/55/12.00
(Tie break: 4,00/55/12.00)
(Tie break: 2,50/55/12.00)
    738,64
15 (27) Grondin-Allard Dominique CAN
CAN
 
-17 F 2,00/55/12.00     727,27
15 (24) Kuhn Nicola AUT
AUT
 
-17 F 2,00/55/12.00     727,27
15 (56) Pirri Beatrice ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 2,00/55/12.00     727,27
18 (52) Pontifix Athina GRE
GRE
 
-17 F 1,50/55/12.00     715,91
18 (18) Wooderson Casey AUS
AUS
 
-17 F 1,50/55/12.00     715,91
20 (85) Gay Anna USA
USA
 
-17 F 0,50/55/12.00     693,18
20 (53) Papoudi Michaela GRE
GRE
 
-17 F 0,50/55/12.00     693,18
22 (19) Miller Katelyn AUS
AUS
 
-17 F 0,00/55/12.00     681,82
22 (83) Prosvetova Stanislava UKR
UKR
 
-17 F 0,00/55/12.00     681,82
24 (40) Brunel Emma FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 4,50/55/13.00     647,73
24 (23) Lexer Alissa AUT
AUT
 
-17 F 4,50/55/13.00     647,73
26 (20) Simmonds Tayla AUS
AUS
 
-17 F 4,00/55/13.00     636,36
27 (2) Gonzalez Josefa CHI
CHI
 
-17 F 3,50/55/13.00     625,00
27 (58) Tagliati Greta ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 3,50/55/13.00     625,00
29 (34) Jaramillo E. Isabela COL
COL
 
-17 F 3,00/55/13.00     613,64
30 (82) Maksimenkova Sofia UKR
UKR
 
-17 F 2,50/55/13.00     602,27
31 (78) Tejada Cavero Andrea. PER
PER
 
-17 F 2,00/55/13.00     590,91
32 (46) Butterfield Amber GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 1,50/55/13.00     579,55
32 (17) Mcgrady Briana AUS
AUS
 
-17 F 1,50/55/13.00     579,55
34 (12) Gisler Terhi ARG
ARG
 
-17 F 1,00/55/13.00     568,18
35 (4) Varas Agustina CHI
CHI
 
-17 F 0,50/55/13.00     556,82
36 (63) Yoong Hanifah Aaliyah MAS
MAS
 
-17 F 4,50/55/14.25     511,36
37 (11) Giordano Paloma ARG
ARG
 
-17 F 4,00/55/14.25     500,00
37 (13) Patricio Valentina ARG
ARG
 
-17 F 4,00/55/14.25     500,00
39 (72) Meade Lily NZL
NZL
 
-17 F 3,00/55/14.25     477,27
40 (57) Buonopane Ginevra ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 0,50/55/14.25     420,45
41 (87) Grathwohl Taylor USA
USA
 
-17 F 0,00/55/14.25     409,09
42 (33) Gallego R. Amalia COL
COL
 
-17 F 5,00/55/16.00     386,36
43 (81) De Jongh Hannah RSA
RSA
 
-17 F 4,50/55/16.00     375,00
44 (74) Williams Courtney NZL
NZL
 
-17 F 4,50/55/18.25     238,64
45 (61) Belmrah Ghalia MAR
MAR
 
-17 F 3,00/52     68,18

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 05/01/2017 - 08/01/2017
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (51) Hazelwood Robert GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 2,00/58/10.75 2,00/58/10.75
(Tie break: 4,00/58/11.25)
  1000,00
2 (48) Davies Arron GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 1,50/58/11.25
(Tie break: 4,00/58/11.25)
2,00/58/10.75
(Tie break: 3,50/58/11.25)
  1000,00
3 (89) Canepa Ryan USA
USA
 
-17 M 3,50/58/11.25 0,00/58/10.75   954,55
4 (50) Poland Joel GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 4,00/58/11.25 5,00/58/11.25   931,82
5 (44) Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 4,00/58/11.25 4,00/58/11.25   909,09
5 (90) Hunter Sean Patrick USA
USA
 
-17 M 4,00/58/11.25 4,00/58/11.25   909,09
7 (54) Techoueyres Aris GRE
GRE
 
-17 M 2,50/58/11.25 4,00/58/11.25   909,09
8 (6) Debarbieri Angelo CHI
CHI
 
-17 M 1,50/58/11.25
(Tie break: 4,00/58/11.25)
3,25/58/11.25   892,05
9 (67) Font Diego MEX
MEX
 
-17 M 1,50/58/11.25
(Tie break: 1,50/58/11.25)
3,00/58/11.25   886,36
10 (37) Jaramillo E. Federico COL
COL
 
-17 M 3,00/58/11.25 2,00/58/11.25   886,36
11 (60) Riolo Vincenzo ITA
ITA
 
-17 M 2,25/58/11.25 0,50/58/11.25   869,32
12 (69) Font Patricio MEX
MEX
 
-17 M 2,00/58/11.25 0,50/58/12.00   863,64
13 (32) Daigle Thomas CAN
CAN
 
-17 M 1,50/58/11.25
(Tie break: 0,50/58/12.00)
    852,27
14 (49) Turp Benjamin GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 1,00/58/11.25     840,91
15 (5) Almuna M. Alberto CHI
CHI
 
-17 M 5,00/58/12.00     795,45
16 (38) Galides Andreas CYP
CYP
 
-17 M 4,50/58/12.00     784,09
17 (71) Hof Tycho NED
NED
 
-17 M 4,00/58/12.00     772,73
18 (77) Gibson Taine NZL
NZL
 
-17 M 3,50/58/12.00     761,36
18 (31) Pinette Conley CAN
CAN
 
-17 M 3,50/58/12.00     761,36
20 (43) Bordier Lindsay FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 3,00/58/12.00     750,00
20 (70) De Uriarte Rodrigo MEX
MEX
 
-17 M 3,00/58/12.00     750,00
20 (55) Nathanail Pavlos GRE
GRE
 
-17 M 3,00/58/12.00     750,00
20 (84) Samoilov Alexander UKR
UKR
 
-17 M 3,00/58/12.00     750,00
24 (76) Donaldson Hugh NZL
NZL
 
-17 M 2,00/58/12.00     727,27
24 (21) Mckinnon Ethan AUS
AUS
 
-17 M 2,00/58/12.00     727,27
24 (39) Sauvat Theodore ESP
ESP
 
-17 M 2,00/58/12.00     727,27
27 (75) Donaldson George NZL
NZL
 
-17 M 1,50/58/12.00     715,91
27 (14) Giorgis Ignacio ARG
ARG
 
-17 M 1,50/58/12.00     715,91
27 (16) Giorgis Tobias ARG
ARG
 
-17 M 1,50/58/12.00     715,91
27 (15) Zohar Patricio ARG
ARG
 
-17 M 1,50/58/12.00     715,91
31 (88) Melnar Dylan USA
USA
 
-17 M 0,50/58/12.00     693,18
32 (73) Gibson Cody NZL
NZL
 
-17 M 2,50/58/13.00     602,27
33 (9) Browne Bezanilla Pedro *CHI
CHI
 
-17 M 3,50/58/14.25     488,64
34 (26) Rauchenwald Luca AUT
AUT
 
-17 M 1,00/58/14.25     431,82
35 (80) Franco Belmont Felipe PER
PER
 
-17 M 0,50/58/14.25     420,45
36 (59) Marenzi Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
-17 M 0,00/58/14.25     409,09
37 (7) Piwonka Juan Luis *CHI
CHI
 
-17 M 5,00/58/18.25     250,00
38 (8) Labra Martin CHI
CHI
 
-17 M 4,50/55/18.25     102,27
39 (62) Belmrah Kamil MAR
MAR
 
-17 M 2,00/55/18.25     45,45
40 (22) Christie Jack AUS
AUS
 
-17 M 0,50/55/18.25     11,36

Under 17 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 05/01/2017 - 08/01/2017
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (85) Gay Anna USA
USA
 
-17 F 8750 10440   1000,00
2 (29) Ross Neilly CAN
CAN
 
-17 F 10050 10050   962,64
3 (86) Baldwin Brooke USA
USA
 
-17 F 8670 8610   830,46
4 (1) Gonzalez Valentina CHI
CHI
 
-17 F 6410 7030   673,37
5 (82) Maksimenkova Sofia UKR
UKR
 
-17 F 5920 6070   581,42
6 (79) De Osma Bedoya Marķa Alejandra PER
PER
 
-17 F 4900 5420   519,16
7 (56) Pirri Beatrice ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 4790 5350   512,45
8 (53) Papoudi Michaela GRE
GRE
 
-17 F 5040 4880   482,76
9 (83) Prosvetova Stanislava UKR
UKR
 
-17 F 5850 4560   560,34
10 (58) Tagliati Greta ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 5360 4310   513,41
11 (11) Giordano Paloma ARG
ARG
 
-17 F 5320 3610   509,58
12 (19) Miller Katelyn AUS
AUS
 
-17 F 6180 2480   591,95
13 (36) Jaramillo E. Paula COL
COL
 
-17 F 4540     434,87
14 (24) Kuhn Nicola AUT
AUT
 
-17 F 4390     420,50
15 (2) Gonzalez Josefa CHI
CHI
 
-17 F 4270     409,00
16 (20) Simmonds Tayla AUS
AUS
 
-17 F 4150     397,51
17 (57) Buonopane Ginevra ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 4140     396,55
18 (13) Patricio Valentina ARG
ARG
 
-17 F 4050     387,93
19 (17) Mcgrady Briana AUS
AUS
 
-17 F 3940     377,39
20 (30) Rini Paige CAN
CAN
 
-17 F 3870     370,69
21 (41) Martin-Champetier Laura FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 3720     356,32
22 (27) Grondin-Allard Dominique CAN
CAN
 
-17 F 3680     352,49
23 (40) Brunel Emma FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 3660     350,57
24 (47) Nutt Katie GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 3630     347,70
25 (92) Baldwin Kristen *USA
USA
 
-17 F 3610     345,79
26 (35) Jaramillo E. Luisa COL
COL
 
-17 F 3520     337,16
27 (46) Butterfield Amber GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 3430     328,54
27 (87) Grathwohl Taylor USA
USA
 
-17 F 3430     328,54
29 (74) Williams Courtney NZL
NZL
 
-17 F 3390     324,71
30 (18) Wooderson Casey AUS
AUS
 
-17 F 3380     323,75
31 (12) Gisler Terhi ARG
ARG
 
-17 F 3330     318,97
32 (72) Meade Lily NZL
NZL
 
-17 F 3300     316,09
33 (34) Jaramillo E. Isabela COL
COL
 
-17 F 2960     283,52
34 (52) Pontifix Athina GRE
GRE
 
-17 F 2740     262,45
35 (63) Yoong Hanifah Aaliyah MAS
MAS
 
-17 F 2560     245,21
36 (33) Gallego R. Amalia COL
COL
 
-17 F 2520     241,38
37 (66) Font Martina MEX
MEX
 
-17 F 2420     231,80
38 (4) Varas Agustina CHI
CHI
 
-17 F 2370     227,01
39 (45) Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 2130     204,02
40 (81) De Jongh Hannah RSA
RSA
 
-17 F 1260     120,69
40 (78) Tejada Cavero Andrea. PER
PER
 
-17 F 1260     120,69
42 (23) Lexer Alissa AUT
AUT
 
-17 F 310     29,69

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 05/01/2017 - 08/01/2017
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (69) Font Patricio MEX
MEX
 
-17 M 7840 10010   1047,07
2 (43) Bordier Lindsay FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 8690 9560   1000,00
3 (50) Poland Joel GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 8030 9150   957,11
4 (44) Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 9420 8430   985,36
5 (84) Samoilov Alexander UKR
UKR
 
-17 M 9090 8290   950,84
6 (37) Jaramillo E. Federico COL
COL
 
-17 M 7570 8120   849,37
7 (51) Hazelwood Robert GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 7880 7630   824,27
8 (80) Franco Belmont Felipe PER
PER
 
-17 M 6970 7500   784,52
9 (59) Marenzi Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
-17 M 7660 7360   801,26
10 (31) Pinette Conley CAN
CAN
 
-17 M 7840 6700   820,08
11 (16) Giorgis Tobias ARG
ARG
 
-17 M 6550 6550   685,15
12 (67) Font Diego MEX
MEX
 
-17 M 6140 5580   642,26
13 (54) Techoueyres Aris GRE
GRE
 
-17 M 5740     600,42
14 (15) Zohar Patricio ARG
ARG
 
-17 M 5370     561,72
15 (70) De Uriarte Rodrigo MEX
MEX
 
-17 M 5260     550,21
16 (14) Giorgis Ignacio ARG
ARG
 
-17 M 5070     530,33
17 (32) Daigle Thomas CAN
CAN
 
-17 M 4530     473,85
18 (76) Donaldson Hugh NZL
NZL
 
-17 M 4440     464,44
19 (22) Christie Jack AUS
AUS
 
-17 M 4360     456,07
20 (75) Donaldson George NZL
NZL
 
-17 M 4320     451,88
21 (49) Turp Benjamin GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 4000     418,41
22 (8) Labra Martin CHI
CHI
 
-17 M 3940     412,13
23 (65) Yoong-Hanifah Aiden MAS
MAS
 
-17 M 3690     385,98
24 (21) Mckinnon Ethan AUS
AUS
 
-17 M 3580     374,48
25 (55) Nathanail Pavlos GRE
GRE
 
-17 M 3390     354,60
26 (71) Hof Tycho NED
NED
 
-17 M 2720     284,52
27 (88) Melnar Dylan USA
USA
 
-17 M 2360     246,86
28 (48) Davies Arron GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 2220     232,22
29 (26) Rauchenwald Luca AUT
AUT
 
-17 M 2180     228,03
30 (89) Canepa Ryan USA
USA
 
-17 M 2160     225,94
31 (68) Font Pablo MEX
MEX
 
-17 M 1840     192,47
32 (73) Gibson Cody NZL
NZL
 
-17 M 1730     180,96
33 (77) Gibson Taine NZL
NZL
 
-17 M 1470     153,77
34 (64) Yoong-Hanifah Adam MAS
MAS
 
-17 M 850     88,91

Under 17 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 05/01/2017 - 08/01/2017
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (27) Grondin-Allard Dominique CAN
CAN
 
-17 F 46,0m 45,1m   1000,00
2 (82) Maksimenkova Sofia UKR
UKR
 
-17 F 44,7m 43,5m   960,61
3 (86) Baldwin Brooke USA
USA
 
-17 F 43,5m 42,6m   924,24
4 (40) Brunel Emma FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 43,2m 42,4m   915,15
5 (1) Gonzalez Valentina CHI
CHI
 
-17 F 41,6m 42,4m   890,91
6 (18) Wooderson Casey AUS
AUS
 
-17 F 41,1m 41,1m   851,52
7 (19) Miller Katelyn AUS
AUS
 
-17 F 41,3m 40,5m   857,58
8 (79) De Osma Bedoya Marķa Alejandra PER
PER
 
-17 F 41,1m 40,4m   851,52
9 (45) Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 37,8m 38,0m   757,58
10 (23) Lexer Alissa AUT
AUT
 
-17 F 38,0m 37,8m   757,58
11 (83) Prosvetova Stanislava UKR
UKR
 
-17 F 39,6m 37,5m   806,06
12 (30) Rini Paige CAN
CAN
 
-17 F 38,7m 36,0m   778,79
13 (17) Mcgrady Briana AUS
AUS
 
-17 F 37,5m     742,42
14 (85) Gay Anna USA
USA
 
-17 F 37,1m     730,30
15 (36) Jaramillo E. Paula COL
COL
 
-17 F 36,8m     721,21
16 (57) Buonopane Ginevra ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 36,5m     712,12
17 (58) Tagliati Greta ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 35,2m     672,73
18 (87) Grathwohl Taylor USA
USA
 
-17 F 34,8m     660,61
19 (41) Martin-Champetier Laura FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 34,2m     642,42
20 (78) Tejada Cavero Andrea. PER
PER
 
-17 F 29,7m     506,06
21 (47) Nutt Katie GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 28,9m     481,82
22 (72) Meade Lily NZL
NZL
 
-17 F 27,5m     439,39
23 (46) Butterfield Amber GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 26,9m     421,21
24 (63) Yoong Hanifah Aaliyah MAS
MAS
 
-17 F 26,6m     412,12
25 (12) Gisler Terhi ARG
ARG
 
-17 F 26,4m     406,06
26 (13) Patricio Valentina ARG
ARG
 
-17 F 25,0m     363,64
27 (4) Varas Agustina CHI
CHI
 
-17 F 24,6m     351,52
28 (35) Jaramillo E. Luisa COL
COL
 
-17 F 23,8m     327,27
29 (34) Jaramillo E. Isabela COL
COL
 
-17 F 23,1m     306,06
30 (74) Williams Courtney NZL
NZL
 
-17 F 22,8m     296,97
31 (33) Gallego R. Amalia COL
COL
 
-17 F 20,6m     230,30

Under 17 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 05/01/2017 - 08/01/2017
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (31) Pinette Conley CAN
CAN
 
-17 M 58,0m 55,9m   1000,00
2 (50) Poland Joel GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 56,1m 55,1m   950,00
3 (44) Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 54,4m 55,0m   921,05
4 (43) Bordier Lindsay FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 50,3m 50,2m   797,37
5 (26) Rauchenwald Luca AUT
AUT
 
-17 M 50,9m 48,5m   813,16
6 (51) Hazelwood Robert GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 52,3m 48,3m   850,00
7 (14) Giorgis Ignacio ARG
ARG
 
-17 M 47,6m 48,1m   739,47
8 (76) Donaldson Hugh NZL
NZL
 
-17 M 48,3m 47,9m   744,74
9 (32) Daigle Thomas CAN
CAN
 
-17 M 49,7m 47,7m   781,58
10 (84) Samoilov Alexander UKR
UKR
 
-17 M 48,8m 47,1m   757,89
11 (73) Gibson Cody NZL
NZL
 
-17 M 47,5m 47,1m   723,68
12 (88) Melnar Dylan USA
USA
 
-17 M 47,4m 44,2m   721,05
13 (89) Canepa Ryan USA
USA
 
-17 M 45,8m     678,95
14 (16) Giorgis Tobias ARG
ARG
 
-17 M 45,7m     676,32
15 (77) Gibson Taine NZL
NZL
 
-17 M 45,3m     665,79
16 (21) Mckinnon Ethan AUS
AUS
 
-17 M 42,8m     600,00
17 (48) Davies Arron GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 41,8m     573,68
18 (71) Hof Tycho NED
NED
 
-17 M 41,3m     560,53
19 (22) Christie Jack AUS
AUS
 
-17 M 39,8m     521,05
20 (75) Donaldson George NZL
NZL
 
-17 M 39,6m     515,79
21 (49) Turp Benjamin GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 39,2m     505,26
22 (59) Marenzi Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
-17 M 38,9m     497,37
23 (15) Zohar Patricio ARG
ARG
 
-17 M 36,2m     426,32
24 (70) De Uriarte Rodrigo MEX
MEX
 
-17 M 35,7m     413,16
25 (37) Jaramillo E. Federico COL
COL
 
-17 M 33,3m     350,00

Under 17 Girls Overall Results

- 05/01/2017 - 08/01/2017
  Bib Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (86) Baldwin Brooke USA
USA
 
-17 F 1000,00 830,46 924,24 2754,70
2 (1) Gonzalez Valentina CHI
CHI
 
-17 F 863,64 673,37 890,91 2427,92
3 (85) Gay Anna USA
USA
 
-17 F 693,18 1000,00 730,30 2423,48
4 (79) De Osma Bedoya Marķa Alejandra PER
PER
 
-17 F 863,64 519,16 851,52 2234,32
5 (82) Maksimenkova Sofia UKR
UKR
 
-17 F 602,27 581,42 960,61 2144,30
6 (19) Miller Katelyn AUS
AUS
 
-17 F 681,82 591,95 857,58 2131,35
7 (27) Grondin-Allard Dominique CAN
CAN
 
-17 F 727,27 352,49 1000,00 2079,76
8 (83) Prosvetova Stanislava UKR
UKR
 
-17 F 681,82 560,34 806,06 2048,22
9 (30) Rini Paige CAN
CAN
 
-17 F 863,64 370,69 778,79 2013,12
10 (36) Jaramillo E. Paula COL
COL
 
-17 F 806,82 434,87 721,21 1962,90
11 (40) Brunel Emma FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 647,73 350,57 915,15 1913,45
12 (18) Wooderson Casey AUS
AUS
 
-17 F 715,91 323,75 851,52 1891,18
13 (41) Martin-Champetier Laura FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 840,91 356,32 642,42 1839,65
14 (58) Tagliati Greta ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 625,00 513,41 672,73 1811,14
15 (45) Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 750,00 204,02 757,58 1711,60
16 (17) Mcgrady Briana AUS
AUS
 
-17 F 579,55 377,39 742,42 1699,36
17 (47) Nutt Katie GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 738,64 347,70 481,82 1568,16
18 (57) Buonopane Ginevra ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 420,45 396,55 712,12 1529,12
19 (35) Jaramillo E. Luisa COL
COL
 
-17 F 829,55 337,16 327,27 1493,98
20 (23) Lexer Alissa AUT
AUT
 
-17 F 647,73 29,69 757,58 1435,00
21 (87) Grathwohl Taylor USA
USA
 
-17 F 409,09 328,54 660,61 1398,24
22 (46) Butterfield Amber GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 579,55 328,54 421,21 1329,30
23 (12) Gisler Terhi ARG
ARG
 
-17 F 568,18 318,97 406,06 1293,21
24 (13) Patricio Valentina ARG
ARG
 
-17 F 500,00 387,93 363,64 1251,57
25 (72) Meade Lily NZL
NZL
 
-17 F 477,27 316,09 439,39 1232,75
26 (78) Tejada Cavero Andrea. PER
PER
 
-17 F 590,91 120,69 506,06 1217,66
27 (34) Jaramillo E. Isabela COL
COL
 
-17 F 613,64 283,52 306,06 1203,22
28 (63) Yoong Hanifah Aaliyah MAS
MAS
 
-17 F 511,36 245,21 412,12 1168,69
29 (4) Varas Agustina CHI
CHI
 
-17 F 556,82 227,01 351,52 1135,35
30 (74) Williams Courtney NZL
NZL
 
-17 F 238,64 324,71 296,97 860,32

Under 17 Boys Overall Results

- 05/01/2017 - 08/01/2017
  Bib Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (50) Poland Joel GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 931,82 957,11 950,00 2838,93
2 (44) Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 909,09 985,36 921,05 2815,50
3 (51) Hazelwood Robert GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 1000,00 824,27 850,00 2674,27
4 (31) Pinette Conley CAN
CAN
 
-17 M 761,36 820,08 1000,00 2581,44
5 (43) Bordier Lindsay FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 750,00 1000,00 797,37 2547,37
6 (84) Samoilov Alexander UKR
UKR
 
-17 M 750,00 950,84 757,89 2458,73
7 (32) Daigle Thomas CAN
CAN
 
-17 M 852,27 473,85 781,58 2107,70
8 (37) Jaramillo E. Federico COL
COL
 
-17 M 886,36 849,37 350,00 2085,73
9 (16) Giorgis Tobias ARG
ARG
 
-17 M 715,91 685,15 676,32 2077,38
10 (14) Giorgis Ignacio ARG
ARG
 
-17 M 715,91 530,33 739,47 1985,71
11 (76) Donaldson Hugh NZL
NZL
 
-17 M 727,27 464,44 744,74 1936,45
12 (89) Canepa Ryan USA
USA
 
-17 M 954,55 225,94 678,95 1859,44
13 (48) Davies Arron GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 1000,00 232,22 573,68 1805,90
14 (49) Turp Benjamin GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 840,91 418,41 505,26 1764,58
15 (70) De Uriarte Rodrigo MEX
MEX
 
-17 M 750,00 550,21 413,16 1713,37
16 (59) Marenzi Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
-17 M 409,09 801,26 497,37 1707,72
17 (15) Zohar Patricio ARG
ARG
 
-17 M 715,91 561,72 426,32 1703,95
18 (21) Mckinnon Ethan AUS
AUS
 
-17 M 727,27 374,48 600,00 1701,75
19 (75) Donaldson George NZL
NZL
 
-17 M 715,91 451,88 515,79 1683,58
20 (88) Melnar Dylan USA
USA
 
-17 M 693,18 246,86 721,05 1661,09
21 (71) Hof Tycho NED
NED
 
-17 M 772,73 284,52 560,53 1617,78
22 (77) Gibson Taine NZL
NZL
 
-17 M 761,36 153,77 665,79 1580,92
23 (73) Gibson Cody NZL
NZL
 
-17 M 602,27 180,96 723,68 1506,91
24 (26) Rauchenwald Luca AUT
AUT
 
-17 M 431,82 228,03 813,16 1473,01
25 (22) Christie Jack AUS
AUS
 
-17 M 11,36 456,07 521,05 988,48

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved