International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Junior World waterski championship




San Bernardo Chile


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Overall Under 17 Team classification (pdf)

All results (pdf)
Junior World waterski championship
San Bernardo Chile - 5/8 Jan 2017

Thursday, 5. of January 2017

   08:00  Under 17 Girls Serie 4 Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Girls Serie 3 Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Boys Serie 4 Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Boys Serie 3 Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Girls Serie 4 Tricks Preliminary    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 17 Girls Serie 3 Tricks Preliminary    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 17 Girls Serie 2 Tricks Preliminary    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 17 Girls Serie 1 Tricks Preliminary    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 17 Boys Serie 4 Tricks Preliminary    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 17 Boys Serie 3 Tricks Preliminary    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Opening Ceremony    start list   (pdf)       

Friday, 6. of January 2017

   08:00  Under 17 Girls Serie 3 Jump Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Boys Serie 3 Jump Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Girls Serie 2 Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Girls Serie 1 Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Boys Serie 2 Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Boys Serie 1 Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Boys Serie 2 Tricks Preliminary    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 17 Boys Serie 1 Tricks Preliminary    start list   (pdf)          

Saturday, 7. of January 2017

   09:00  Under 17 Girls Serie 2 Jump Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Girls Serie 1 Jump Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Boys Serie 2 Jump Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Boys Serie 1 Jump Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
   15:30  Under 17 Girls Tricks Final    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 17 Boys Tricks Final    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Trick Awards    start list   (pdf)          

Sunday, 8. of January 2017

   10:00  Under 17 Girls Slalom Final    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Boys Slalom Final    start list   (pdf)       
   12:30  Under 17 Girls Jump Final    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Boys Jump Final    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Slalom-Jump Awards              

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved