Competitions from 01.11.2013 to 31.10.2014 Minimum homologation: Normal Intl - 12.05.2015
Code | Competition | Country | Site | Venue | Date begin | Date end | Homologator | Slalom | Tricks | Jump |
13AUS805 | 13AUS805 | | AUS | AUS8005 | | 07.12.2013 | 07.12.2013 | | 2xRkL | | |
13COL17 | 13COL17 | | COL | COL004 | | 07.12.2013 | 07.12.2013 | | | | 2xRkL |
13IWWF03 | World Waterski Championships 2013 | | CHI | CHI004 | Los Morros Lake | 26.11.2013 | 01.12.2013 | Alberto Ceruti | 2xRc | 2xRc | 2xRc |
13NZL01 | 13NZL01 | | NZL | NZL20001 | | 23.11.2013 | 23.11.2013 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
13NZL03 | 13NZL03 | | NZL | NZL60002 | | 14.12.2013 | 14.12.2013 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
13NZL05 | 13NZL05 | | NZL | NZL30001 | | 20.12.2013 | 20.12.2013 | | | | 2xRkL |
13NZL06 | Wanganui Gold Star 3-Event | | NZL | NZL50001 | Lake Wiritoa | 19.01.2014 | 19.01.2014 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
13NZL07 | Aussie - Kiwi Challenge 2014 | | NZL | NZL60002 | Lake Hood | 24.02.2014 | 24.02.2014 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
13NZL08 | 13NZL08 | | NZL | NZL60002 | | 16.02.2014 | 16.02.2014 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
13NZL09 | 13NZL09 | | NZL | NZL10002 | | 30.01.2014 | 30.01.2014 | | | | 2xRkL |
13NZL10 | 13NZL10 | | NZL | NZL10002 | | 02.02.2014 | 02.02.2014 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
13NZL14 | 13NZL14 | | NZL | NZL20001 | | 23.02.2014 | 23.02.2014 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
13NZL15 | Piarere Pick 'n Choose | | NZL | NZL30001 | Piarere | 03.02.2014 | 02.03.2014 | | 3xRkL | 2xRkL | 3xRkL |
13NZL16 | 13NZL16 | | NZL | NZL30002 | | 09.03.2014 | 09.03.2014 | | 3xRkL | | |
13NZL18 | 13NZL18 | | NZL | NZL60001 | | 15.03.2014 | 15.03.2014 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
13NZL19 | 13NZL19 | | NZL | NZL20001 | | 30.03.2014 | 30.03.2014 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
13NZL20 | 13NZL20 | | NZL | NZL30001 | | 30.03.2014 | 30.03.2014 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
13NZL21 | 13NZL21 | | NZL | NZL60001 | | 30.03.2014 | 30.03.2014 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
13NZL24 | 13NZL24 | | NZL | NZL20001 | | 21.04.2014 | 21.04.2014 | | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | 2xRkL |
13NZL25 | Karapiro Slalom | | NZL | NZL30002 | Karapiro | 09.02.2014 | 16.02.2014 | | 3xRkL | | |
13PER03 | 13PER03 | | PER | PER001 | | 18.11.2013 | 19.11.2013 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
14AAO001 | 2014 Asian & Oceania Open & U17 Championships | AAO | AAO | AUS9010 | Bonney's Lakes WA | 08.10.2014 | 12.10.2014 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
14AAO002 | 14AAO002 | | AUS | AUS9010 | | 12.10.2014 | 12.10.2014 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
14ARG01 | 14ARG01 | | ARG | ARG004 | | 15.12.2013 | 15.12.2013 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
14ARG02 | 14ARG02 | | ARG | ARG002 | | 05.01.2014 | 05.01.2014 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
14ARG03 | 14ARG03 | | ARG | ARG001 | | 26.01.2014 | 26.01.2014 | | 2xRkL | 2xRc | 2xRkL |
14ASIA001 | 2014 Asian Open & U17 Championships | ASI | ASI | AUS9010 | Bonney's Lakes WA | 08.10.2014 | 12.10.2014 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
14AUS101 | 14AUS101 | | AUS | AUS2020 | | 19.01.2014 | 19.01.2014 | | 2xRkL | 2xRc | 2xRkL |
14AUS105 | 14AUS105 | | AUS | AUS3005 | | 26.01.2014 | 26.01.2014 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
14AUS107 | MASTER CRAFT PROSTAR 2014 Australian Open | | AUS | AUS2020 | Telegraph Point | 01.03.2014 | 02.03.2014 | Neil O'Toole | 3xRkL | | |
14AUS111 | 2014 Australian Championships | | AUS | AUS5010 | Lakes Resort Berry Springs | 21.04.2014 | 21.04.2014 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
14AUS202 | 14AUS202 | | AUS | AUS2015 | | 08.12.2013 | 08.12.2013 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
14AUS203 | 14AUS203 | | AUS | AUS2015 | | 17.11.2013 | 17.11.2013 | | 4xRkL | | |
14AUS206 | 14AUS206 | | AUS | AUS2015 | | 02.02.2014 | 02.02.2014 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
14AUS222 | 14AUS222 | | AUS | AUS2005 | | 30.03.2014 | 30.03.2014 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
14AUS248 | 14AUS248 | | AUS | AUS2005 | | 16.03.2014 | 16.03.2014 | | 4xRkL | | |
14AUS308 | 14AUS308 | | AUS | AUS3005 | | 15.12.2013 | 15.12.2013 | | 4xRkL | | 2xRkL |
14AUS310 | 14AUS310 SAvVIC | | AUS | AUS3035 | Cowra Station, Mildura, Victoria | 04.01.2014 | 05.01.2014 | Dave Wallent | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
14AUS314 | 14AUS314 | | AUS | AUS3035 | | 02.02.2014 | 02.02.2014 | | 4xRkL | | |
14AUS318 | 14AUS318 | | AUS | AUS3020 | | 16.02.2014 | 16.02.2014 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
14AUS320 | 14AUS320 | | AUS | AUS3015 | | 23.02.2014 | 23.02.2014 | | 4xRkL | | |
14AUS324 | 14AUS324 | | AUS | AUS3025 | | 02.03.2014 | 02.03.2014 | | Rc RkL | 2xRc | 2xRkL |
14AUS325 | 2014 Junior Moomba | | AUS | AUS3030 | Yarra River Melbourne | 05.03.2014 | 06.03.2014 | Nigel Talamo | 2xRkL | 2xRc | 2xRkL |
14AUS326 | 2014 Moomba Masters International Waterski Champio | | AUS | AUS3030 | Yarra River Melbourne | 07.03.2014 | 10.03.2014 | Nigel Talamo | 3xRkL | 3xRc | 3xRkL |
14AUS333 | 14AUS333 | | AUS | AUS3020 | | 23.03.2014 | 23.03.2014 | | RkL Fed | 2xFed | 2xFed |
14AUS444 | 14AUS444 | | AUS | AUS3025 | | 05.01.2014 | 05.01.2014 | | Rc RkL | 2xRc | RkL |
14AUS722 | 14AUS722 | | AUS | AUS7035 | | 03.11.2013 | 03.11.2013 | | 4xRkL | | |
14AUS728 | 14AUS728 | | AUS | AUS7010 | | 23.02.2014 | 23.02.2014 | | 3xRkL | | |
14AUS742 | 14AUS742 | | AUS | AUS7030 | | 17.11.2013 | 17.11.2013 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
14AUS777 | 14AUS777 | | AUS | AUS7030 | | 30.03.2014 | 30.03.2014 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
14AUS792 | 14AUS792 | | AUS | AUS7040 | | 26.01.2014 | 26.01.2014 | | Lim | | Lim |
14AUS842 | 14AUS842 | | AUS | AUS8005 | | 16.02.2014 | 16.02.2014 | | 4xRkL | | |
14AUS902 | 14AUS902 | | AUS | AUS9010 | | 21.12.2013 | 21.12.2013 | | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | 2xRkL |
14AUS904 | 14AUS904 | | AUS | AUS9010 | | 18.01.2014 | 18.01.2014 | | 3xRkL | 2xRkL | 3xRkL |
14AUS908 | 14AUS908 | | AUS | AUS9015 | | 15.02.2014 | 16.02.2014 | | 4xRkL | RkL RkL RkL | 4xRkL |
14AUS910 | 2014 MANDURAH WORLD CUP Action Sports Games | | AUS | AUS9025 | Mandurah | 15.03.2014 | 16.03.2014 | Nigel Talamo | | | 2xRc |
14AUS914 | 14AUS914 | | AUS | AUS9010 | | 02.03.2014 | 02.03.2014 | | 4xRkL | 4xRkL | 4xRkL |
14AUS916 | 14AUS916 | | AUS | AUS9010 | | 30.03.2014 | 30.03.2014 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
14AUT001 | AUSTRIAN OPEN 2014 | | AUT | AUTTWWUT | Fischlham Lambach | 04.07.2014 | 06.07.2014 | Johaness Ofner | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | 3xRkL |
14AUT002 | WASSERSKI TOURNAMENT STAATSMEISTERSCHAFT BOOT | | AUT | AUTTWWUT | OÖ-Leistungszentrum Fischlham Baggersee | 26.07.2014 | 27.07.2014 | Johaness Ofner | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
14AUT003 | Vienna Slalom | | AUT | AUTIWWC | Raasdorf | 28.06.2014 | 29.06.2014 | Johaness Ofner | 3xRkL | | |
14AUT004 | International Linz Trophy 2014 | | AUT | AUTTMYCN | Linz - Steyregg | 12.07.2014 | 13.07.2014 | Johannes Ofner | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
14BEL001 | Slalom Special 'Lac du Prince' | | BEL | BELHPS | Antoing | 22.06.2014 | 22.06.2014 | Gilbert Joseph | 3xRkL | 2xNor | |
14BEL002 | Belgian Open Nationals | | BEL | BELEHN | Cerfontaine | 26.07.2014 | 27.07.2014 | Gilbert Joseph | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
14BEL003 | Belgian Age Categories Nationals | | BEL | BELEHN | Cerfontaine | 26.07.2014 | 27.07.2014 | Gilbert Joseph | RkL | RkL | RkL |
14BEL004 | Family Special | | BEL | BELHD | Hoge Dijken-Oudenburg | 23.08.2014 | 23.08.2014 | Lieven Spoo | 3xNor | 3xNor | |
14BEL005 | SWK Cup 2014 | | BEL | BELSWK | Schoten | 30.08.2014 | 31.08.2014 | Lieven Spoo | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | RkL |
14BEL008 | Benelux Championships Open | | BEL | BELRNV | Vilvoorde | 20.09.2014 | 21.09.2014 | Lieven Spoo | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
14BEL009 | Coupe de la Ville de Namur | | BEL | BELRYCSM | Wepion | 28.09.2014 | 28.09.2014 | Gilbert Joseph | | 3xRkL | |
14BEL010 | Benelux Championships Age Categories | | BEL | BELRNV | Vilvoorde | 20.09.2014 | 21.09.2014 | Lieven Spoo | RkL | RkL | RkL |
14BLR001 | Belarus National Cup 2014 | | BLR | BLR0002 | Novopolotsk | 31.05.2014 | 01.06.2014 | Juriy Budo | 2xNor | 2xNor | 2xNor |
14BLR002 | Open Belarus Championships 2014 | | BLR | BLRMINSK | Minsk | 05.07.2014 | 06.07.2014 | Sergey Hozyaev | 2xNor | 2xNor | 2xNor |
14BLR003 | Belarus Youth Open Nationals | | BLR | BLR0002 | Novopolotsk | 09.08.2014 | 10.08.2014 | Juriy Budo | 2xNor | 2xNor | 2xNor |
14C037R | Eagle Sports World Record Challenge | | USA | USAC0070 | Katy, TX | 01.11.2013 | 02.11.2013 | | 3xRc | | |
14C043R | AquaPlex July Record1 | | USA | USAC0500 | Austin, TX | 18.07.2014 | 19.07.2014 | | 3xRc | | |
14C044R | AquaPlex July Record 2 | | USA | USAC0500 | Austin, TX | 19.07.2014 | 20.07.2014 | | 3xRc | | |
14C046R | Big Dawg Warm Up 1 | | USA | USAC0028 | Canton, MS | 06.06.2014 | 07.06.2014 | | Rc Rc Nor | | |
14C047R | Big Dawg Warm Up 2 | | USA | USAC0028 | Canton, MS | 07.06.2014 | 08.06.2014 | | Rc Rc RkL | | |
14C050L | Nautique Big Dawg World Tour Mississippi 2014 | | USA | USAC0028 | Canton, MS | 28.06.2014 | 29.06.2014 | | 3xRkL | | |
14C054R | National Warm Up | | USA | USAC0673 | Martindale, TX | 28.06.2014 | 29.06.2014 | | 3xRc | 3xRc | 2xRkL |
14C056L | Ski Texas Jubilee | | USA | USAC0076 | Rosharon, TX | 05.06.2014 | 06.06.2014 | | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | 2xRkL |
14C057R | Lakes of Katy Regionals Last Chance | | USA | USAC0070 | Katy, TX | 19.07.2014 | 20.07.2014 | | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | RkL RkL Nor |
14C059L | Lago Santa Fe Team Challenge | | USA | USAC0078 | Santa Fe, TX | 13.06.2014 | 14.06.2014 | | | 3xRkL | |
14C060R | JR US Open | | USA | USAC0007 | Scott, AR | 07.06.2014 | 08.06.2014 | | 2xRc | 2xRc | 2xRc |
14C061L | Texas State Record Championship | | USA | USAC0500 | Austin, TX | 05.07.2014 | 06.07.2014 | | 3xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
14C064R | Ski Ranch July Record 1 | | USA | USAC0004 | Covington, LA | 04.07.2014 | 05.07.2014 | | Rc Rc Nor | | |
14C066R | Ski Ranch July Record 2 | | USA | USAC0004 | Covington, LA | 05.07.2014 | 06.07.2014 | | Rc Rc Nor | | |
14C075R | Cypress Regional Preview | | USA | USAC0050 | Cypress, TX | 21.06.2014 | 22.06.2014 | | RkL Rc Rc | 3xRkL | 3xRkL |
14C077L | Peaches Prom Dress | | USA | USAC0002 | Elkins, AR | 25.04.2014 | 26.04.2014 | | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | 3xRkL |
14C081R | Tri-Lakes June Record | | USA | USAC0071 | Zachary, LA | 14.06.2014 | 15.06.2014 | | 3xRc | 3xRc | 3xRc |
14C083L | US Junior Team Trials | | USA | USAC0002 | Elkins, AR | 28.06.2014 | 29.06.2014 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
14C084L | Cedar Creek Summer Record | | USA | USAC0002 | Elkins, AR | 18.07.2014 | 19.07.2014 | | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | 2xRkL |
14C088L | Big Dawg World Tour Finals | | USA | USAC0673 | Martindale, TX | 14.08.2014 | 15.08.2014 | | 3xRkL | | |
14C998B | 2014 South Central Regional Championships | | USA | USAC0050 | Cypress, TX | 23.07.2014 | 27.07.2014 | | RkL | Rc | RkL |
14C999A | 2014 Goode US National Water Ski Championships | | USA | USAC0673 | Martindale, TX | 15.08.2014 | 16.08.2014 | | Rc | RkL | Rc |
14CAN01 | 14CAN01 | | CAN | CAN0725 | | 19.07.2014 | 19.07.2014 | | 4xRkL | 3xRkL | 3xRkL |
14CAN04 | 14CAN04 | | CAN | CAN7867 | | 28.06.2014 | 28.06.2014 | | 2xRc | | |
14CAN05 | 14CAN05 | | CAN | CAN7688 | | 29.06.2014 | 29.06.2014 | | 2xRkL | | |
14CAN33 | 14CAN33 | | CAN | CAN6645 | | 12.07.2014 | 12.07.2014 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | |
14CAN34 | 14CAN34 | | CAN | CAN0725 | | 01.08.2014 | 01.08.2014 | | 2xRc | 2xRc | 2xRc |
14CAN35 | MasterCraft PRO Shoot Out | | CAN | CAN7733 | Calgary, AB | 06.08.2014 | 06.08.2014 | | 4xRkL | 4xRkL | 4xRkL |
14CAN39 | 14CAN39 | | CAN | CAN7866 | | 19.07.2014 | 19.07.2014 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
14CAN45 | Predator Bay RC | | CAN | CAN7733 | Predator Bay | 08.08.2014 | 08.08.2014 | | 4xRkL | | 3xRkL |
14CAN56 | 14CAN56 | | CAN | CAN7866 | | 13.08.2014 | 14.08.2014 | | 2xRc | 2xRc | 2xRc |
14CHI003 | 14CHI003 | | CHI | CHI004 | | 03.11.2013 | 03.11.2013 | | RkL | RkL | RkL |
14CHI004 | TORNEO ROMPE RECORD MIRANDASKI | | CHI | CHI004 | San Bernardo, Chile | 16.11.2013 | 16.11.2013 | | RkL | RkL | RkL |
14CHI005 | Los Patos Senior | | CHI | CHI003 | Paine, Chile | 29.11.2013 | 29.11.2013 | | 3xRkL | | |
14CHI006 | 14CHI006 | | CHI | CHI006 | | 14.12.2013 | 14.12.2013 | | RkL | RkL | |
14CHI007 | Torneo Nacional Copa Publimetro | | CHI | CHI004 | Lago LOS MORROS | 19.01.2014 | 19.01.2014 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
14CHI008 | Torneo Nacional Copa PF | | CHI | CHI004 | Lago LOS MORROS | 01.03.2014 | 01.03.2014 | | RkL | RkL | RkL |
14CHI010 | TORNEO NACIONAL | | CHI | CHI004 | Lago LOS MORROS | 06.04.2014 | 06.04.2014 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
14CHI09 | Juegos ODESUR 2014 Santiago de Chile | | CHI | CHI004 | Lago LOS MORROS | 09.03.2014 | 09.03.2014 | | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | 3xRkL |
14COL03 | Panamerican Championship 2014 | | COL | COL001 | Club Los Lagartos | 14.04.2014 | 19.04.2014 | Jose Antonio Perez Priego | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
14CYP001 | 11th International Cyprus Cup | | CYP | CYPPOLEM | Polemidia Dam, Limassol | 28.06.2014 | 29.06.2014 | George Alexandris | 3xRkL | Nor | |
14CZE001 | Moravia Cup 2014 | | CZE | CZEOLEKS | Oleksovice | 07.06.2014 | 08.06.2014 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
14CZE002 | Kostelec Cup 2014 | | CZE | CZEKOUJI | Kostelec u Jihlavy | 28.06.2014 | 29.06.2014 | Milos Kusy | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | 2xRkL |
14CZE003 | Spolana 2014 | | CZE | CZEKRENE | Krenek | 13.09.2014 | 14.09.2014 | Zdenek Kolman | 2xRkL | 4xRkL | 2xRkL |
14CZE004 | MORAVIAN SLALOM TROPHY 2014 | | CZE | CZEOLEKS | Oleksovice | 09.08.2014 | 10.08.2014 | Milos Kusy | 3xRkL | | |
14CZE005 | Memoriál Ing. Víti Kadlèíka XXX. roèník | | CZE | CZESTRAZ | Strá# pod Ralskem | 19.07.2014 | 20.07.2014 | Tomas Lizler | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | 2xRkL |
14CZE006 | Czech and Slovak National Championships | | CZE | CZEMELIC | Melice | 02.08.2014 | 03.08.2014 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
14DEN003 | Aalborg Slalom Cup | | DEN | DENAAVK | Aalborg | 16.08.2014 | 17.08.2014 | Niels Mozart | 4xRkL | | |
14DEN09 | Danish Nationals - special 2014 | | DEN | DEN01VVK | Vallensbæk Vandski Klub | 24.07.2014 | 25.07.2014 | Kenny Frederiksen | Nor RkL | 2xNor | Nor RkL |
14DEN10 | Danish Nationals Open 2014 | | DEN | DEN01VVK | Vallensbæk Vandski Klub | 26.07.2014 | 27.07.2014 | Kenny Frederiksen | 2xRkL | 2xNor | 2xRkL |
14DEN14 | Copenhagen Waterski Challenge | | DEN | DENVVK | Vallensbæk Waterski Club | 23.08.2014 | 24.08.2014 | David Rosen | 3xRkL | | 3xRkL |
14E061L | Hiddenpass Aug9 Sat L | | USA | USAE0111 | Penfield (Rochester), NY | 07.08.2014 | 08.08.2014 | | RkL RkL Nor | | |
14E062L | Hiddenpass Double L Sun | | USA | USAE0111 | Penfield (Rochester), NY | 09.08.2014 | 10.08.2014 | | RkL RkL Nor | | |
14E998B | Eastern Regional Championships 2014 | | USA | USAE0803 | Lake Placid, NY | 02.08.2014 | 03.08.2014 | | RkL | Nor | |
14EAC001 | E&A UNDER 21 CHAMPIONSHIPS | EAC | EAC | ITAFISN1 | Recetto Italy | 17.07.2014 | 20.07.2014 | Alberto Ceruti | 2xRc | 2xRc | 2xRc |
14EAC002 | 2014 E & A TEAM CHAMPIONSHIPS | EAC | EAC | CZEMELIC | Prelouc Czech Republic | 13.08.2014 | 13.08.2014 | Nigel Talamo | Rc | Rc | Rc |
14EAC003 | 2014 E & A OPEN WATERSKI CHAMPIONSHIPS | EAC | EAC | CZEMELIC | Melice | 14.08.2014 | 17.08.2014 | Nigel Talamo | 2xRc | 2xRc | 2xRc |
14EAC004 | E&A Youth Championships | EAC | EAC | ESPSESEN | Sesena | 27.08.2014 | 31.08.2014 | Peter Collins | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
14EAC005 | 2014 E&A 35+ Championships | EAC | EAC | GREIOAN | Ioannina | 04.09.2014 | 07.09.2014 | Marc Raymond | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
14ESP001 | Sesena's International Summer Slalom 2014 | | ESP | ESPSESEN | Sesena | 19.07.2014 | 20.07.2014 | Peter Collins | 4xRkL | | |
14ESP002 | Sesena' International Slalom 2014 | | ESP | ESPSESEN | Sesena | 04.10.2014 | 05.10.2014 | Peter Collins | 4xRkL | | |
14ESP003 | SPANISH NATIONALS | | ESP | ESPLERID | Barcelona | 12.07.2014 | 13.07.2014 | Nigel Talamo | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
14ESP005 | CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA 2014_ CATEGORIES | | ESP | ESPVENTA | VENTALLO, CATALUNYA | 06.09.2014 | 06.09.2014 | Josep Torres Altisent | RkL | RkL | RkL |
14ESP006 | CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA ABSOLUT 2014 | | ESP | ESPVENTA | Ventalló | 06.09.2014 | 06.09.2014 | Josep Torres Altisent | RkL | RkL | RkL |
14FRA001 | Elite Tour : Région Réunion Water Ski Cup | | FRA | FRA9701 | Saint Paul | 22.03.2014 | 23.03.2014 | Eric Chardin | 4xRkL | | |
14FRA002 | Magic Cup - 2014 | | FRA | FRA7708 | Gretz sur Loing | 25.05.2014 | 25.05.2014 | Rene Maloberti | 3xRkL | | |
14FRA003 | Senior Tour - Trophee du Gatinais | | FRA | FRA7708 | Nemours Grez sur Loing | 14.06.2014 | 15.06.2014 | Rene Maloberti | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | |
14FRA004 | Toulouse Waterski Cup III | | FRA | FRA3106 | Fenouillet (31) | 14.06.2014 | 15.06.2014 | Pierre Alexandre Neyrac | 4xRkL | 4xRc | 2xRkL |
14FRA005 | ARCACHON 3D 2014 | | FRA | FRA3308 | JAUMARD CAZAUX | 21.06.2014 | 22.06.2014 | Sebastien Barollo | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | 3xRkL |
14FRA006 | Championnats de Ligue Rhone Alpes 2014 | | FRA | FRA01A1 | Bourg en Bresse | 21.06.2014 | 22.06.2014 | Joachim Strack | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
14FRA007 | Aqua'Challenge | | FRA | FRA7710 | Gravon | 27.06.2014 | 27.06.2014 | Rene Maloberti | 2xRkL | | |
14FRA008 | Championnats de Ligue Ile de France 2014 - Grez su | | FRA | FRA7708 | Grez sur Loing | 28.06.2014 | 29.06.2014 | Rene Maloberti | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
14FRA009 | COUPE DE PITROT | | FRA | FRA3303 | LACANAU-PITROT | 28.06.2014 | 29.06.2014 | Alain Amade | 3xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
14FRA010 | COUPE DE MEUZAC | | FRA | FRA8705 | Meuzac | 04.07.2014 | 06.07.2014 | Rene Maloberti | 2xRkL | 3xRc | 2xRkL |
14FRA011 | NAUTIQUE BIG DAWG WORLD TOUR | | FRA | FRA3310 | BAURECH | 05.07.2014 | 06.07.2014 | Patricia Del Barrio | 4xRkL | | |
14FRA012 | Championnat de France Benjamins- Minimes 2014 | | FRA | FRA6402 | Orthez (64) | 11.07.2014 | 14.07.2014 | Eric Chardin | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
14FRA013 | GRAND PRIX DE MARCILLAC - CH LIGUE LIMOUSIN | | FRA | FRA1901 | MARCILLAC | 26.07.2014 | 27.07.2014 | Pierre Alexandre Neyrac | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | 3xRkL |
14FRA014 | Coupe de Muret | | FRA | FRA3109 | Ski Nautique Muret Clément Ader | 02.08.2014 | 03.08.2014 | Rene Maloberti | 2xRkL | 3xRc | 2xRkL |
14FRA016 | Coupe des Avirmes | | FRA | FRA4706 | Frespech | 15.08.2014 | 17.08.2014 | Rene Maloberti | 4xRkL | 3xRkL | |
14FRA017 | TROPHEE DE MEUZAC | | FRA | FRA8705 | Meuzac | 22.08.2014 | 24.08.2014 | Pierre Alexandre Neyrac | 3xRkL | 3xRc | |
14FRA018 | Aqua'Cup | | FRA | FRA7710 | Gravon | 05.09.2014 | 07.09.2014 | Rene Maloberti | 4xRkL | | |
14FRA019 | Championnats de Champagne Ardenne | | FRA | FRA5201 | PEIGNEY | 06.09.2014 | 07.09.2014 | Arnaud Renoux | 3xRkL | 2xNor | 2xRkL |
14FRA020 | Mémorial Michel NAUDINAT Ch Ligue AQUITAINE | | FRA | FRA3303 | lacanau pitrot | 06.09.2014 | 07.09.2014 | | 3xRkL | 2xNor | 2xRkL |
14FRA021 | CHPTS DE NORMANDIE 2014 | | FRA | FRA2708 | EZY SUR EURE | 06.09.2014 | 07.09.2014 | Pierre Andre Browaeys | 3xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
14FRA022 | MALIBU CUP LACANAU | | FRA | FRA3303 | LACANAU PITROT | 13.09.2014 | 14.09.2014 | | 4xRkL | | |
14FRA023 | Mastercraft Slalom Cup | | FRA | FRA7708 | Grez sur Loing | 13.09.2014 | 14.09.2014 | Rene Maloberti | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | |
14FRA024 | Alti Cup | | FRA | FRA3804 | Grenoble | 20.09.2014 | 21.09.2014 | Joachim Strack | 3xRkL | 2xRkL | |
14FRA025 | Championnat de France INTERLIGUES 2014 | | FRA | FRA5201 | Peigney - Lac de la Liez (52) | 27.09.2014 | 28.09.2014 | Herve Tilloy | RkL | RkL | RkL |
14FRA026 | TROPHEE DES VENDANGES | | FRA | FRA3002 | Aigues Mortes | 04.10.2014 | 05.10.2014 | Sebastien Barollo | 3xRkL | | |
14FRA027 | SPORTS CENTER SLALOM CUP | | FRA | FRA4706 | Les Avirmes | 11.10.2014 | 12.10.2014 | Pierre Alexandre Neyrac | 4xRkL | | |
14FRA028 | Senior tour Albertville | | FRA | FRA7306 | olympic waterski | 28.06.2014 | 29.06.2014 | Joachim Strack | 3xRkL | | |
14FRA030 | CHAMPIONNATS DE LIGUE POC | | FRA | FRA16101 | ST MEME LES CARRIERES | 04.10.2014 | 04.10.2014 | Marc Raymond | 2xNor | 2xNor | NoH |
14FRA031 | Championnats de l'Yonne | | FRA | FRA98102 | Laroche Saint Cydroine 89 | 26.07.2014 | 27.07.2014 | Denis Genelot | 3xNor | 2xNor | 2xNor |
14FRA032 | Coupe de Cajarc | | FRA | FRA4602 | Cajarc (46) | 09.08.2014 | 10.08.2014 | | 3xRkL | 2xRkL | |
14FRA033 | CHAMPIONNAT DE LIGUE PLL | | FRA | FRA4901 | CHOLET | 30.08.2014 | 30.08.2014 | Marc Buttigieg | 2xNor | 2xNor | |
14FRA034 | Championnat de Ligue MPY 2014 | | FRA | FRA3109 | Muret Clément Ader | 06.09.2014 | 07.09.2014 | Sebastien Barollo | 3xRkL | 2xNor | 2xNor |
14FRA035 | CHBGN14FRA035 | | FRA | FRA2110 | ARC SUR TILLE | 23.08.2014 | 24.08.2014 | Serge Neels | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
14FRA036 | CHAMPIONNATS LIGUE FCA - COUPE DU PAYS DE MONTBELI | | FRA | FRA2501 | Dambenois | 30.08.2014 | 31.08.2014 | Serge Neels | 3xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
14FRA412 | Championnat de France ESPOIRS & OPEN 2014 | | FRA | FRA6402 | Orthez (64) | 11.07.2014 | 14.07.2014 | Eric Chardin | 2xRc | 2xRc | 2xRc |
14FRA612 | Championnat de France 2014 - Cadets Juniors | | FRA | FRA6402 | Orthez (64) | 17.07.2014 | 20.07.2014 | Eric Chardin | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
14FRA712 | Championnat de France Veteran 2014 | | FRA | FRA6402 | Orthez (64) | 18.07.2014 | 20.07.2014 | Eric Chardin | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
14GBR001 | Three Sisters Ranking Slalom | | GBR | GBRTHREE | Three Sisters WSC | 07.06.2014 | 08.06.2014 | Peter Davies | 4xRkL | | |
14GBR002 | 3 Round Trick | | GBR | GBROXFOR | Oxford water Ski Club | 14.06.2014 | 14.06.2014 | Nigel Talamo | | 3xRkL | |
14GBR003 | Malibu Multi Round | | GBR | GBRHAZEL | Hazelwood Ski World | 21.06.2014 | 22.06.2014 | Peter Davies | 3xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
14GBR004 | JB Water Ski Open | | GBR | GBRTHORP | JB Water Ski | 27.06.2014 | 28.06.2014 | Peter Davies | 4xRkL | | |
14GBR005 | Lound Open Multi | | GBR | GBRLOUND | Lound Water Ski Club | 04.07.2014 | 06.07.2014 | Peter Davies | 4xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
14GBR006 | GLSE & Southern Regional championships & Open | | GBR | GBRWIREM | Wiremill | 12.07.2014 | 13.07.2014 | Robin Nichols | 4xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
14GBR007 | Gosfield Grand Handicap Final | | GBR | GBRGOSFI | Gosfiled Lake | 16.07.2014 | 16.07.2014 | Nigel Talamo | 2xRkL | | |
14GBR008 | Malibu Midweek Slalom | | GBR | GBRHAZEL | Hazelwoods Ski World | 09.07.2014 | 09.07.2014 | Peter Davies | 3xRkL | | |
14GBR009 | Three Sisters Age Cat Ranking Slalom | | GBR | GBRTHREE | Three Sisters WSC | 19.07.2014 | 20.07.2014 | Peter Davies | 4xRkL | | |
14GBR010 | British Open Nationals 2014 | | GBR | GBRHAZEL | Hazelwoods Ski World | 25.07.2014 | 27.07.2014 | Peter Davies | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
14GBR011 | 2 Round Slalom | | GBR | GBRSOUTH | Southlake | 08.08.2014 | 08.08.2014 | Nigel Talamo | 2xRkL | | |
14GBR012 | British 35+ National Championships | | GBR | GBRSOUTH | South Lake | 09.08.2014 | 10.08.2014 | Nigel Talamo | 3xRkL | RkL RkL | 3xRkL |
14GBR013 | Stokes | | GBR | GBRHAZEL | Hazelwoods Ski World | 20.08.2014 | 21.08.2014 | Peter Davies | | | 4xRkL |
14GBR015 | Turps Trophy | | GBR | GBRGOSFI | Gosfield Lake | 27.09.2014 | 28.09.2014 | Peter Davies | 4xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
14GBR016 | Seaton Classic | | GBR | GBRTHORP | JB Ski | 04.10.2014 | 05.10.2014 | Robin Nichols | 3xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
14GBR017 | Ernie Ward Memorial Cup | | GBR | GBRTALLI | Tsallington Lakes | 12.10.2014 | 12.10.2014 | Robin Nichols | 3xRkL | | |
14GBR018 | JB Water Ski Open | | GBR | GBRTHORP | JB Ski | 21.09.2014 | 21.09.2014 | Robin Nichols | 3xRkL | | |
14GBR019 | Three Sisters AUG 3rd Slalom | | GBR | GBRTHREE | Three Sisters Wigan | 16.08.2014 | 16.08.2014 | Peter Davies | 3xRkL | | |
14GBR020 | 3 Round Slalom | | GBR | GBRSOUTH | South Lake | 24.08.2014 | 24.08.2014 | Kevin Maloney | 3xRkL | | |
14GBR030 | British Youth Nationals | | GBR | GBRHAZEL | Hazelwood Ski World | 25.07.2014 | 27.07.2014 | Peter Davies | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
14GBR14 | Malibu Multi Round | | GBR | GBRHAZEL | Hazelwood Ski World | 13.09.2014 | 14.09.2014 | Peter Davies | 3xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
14GER001 | German Waterski Championship 2014 | | GER | GERHALLE | Halle - Hufeisensee | 19.07.2014 | 20.07.2014 | Kenny Frederiksen | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
14GER002 | German Waterski Team Championship 2014 | | GER | GERHALLE | Halle - Hufeisensee | 18.07.2014 | 19.07.2014 | Kenny Frederiksen | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
14GER003 | Deutsche Jugend & Senioren Meisterschaft | | GER | GERMAST | Mastholte | 22.08.2014 | 24.08.2014 | Joachim Strack | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
14GER004 | BOESCH CUP 2014 | | GER | GERBREM | Bremerhaven | 27.06.2014 | 29.06.2014 | Jasek Zasepa | 4xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
14GRE001 | POROS CUP 2014 | | GRE | GREPOROS | DREPANI WATER SKI RESORT | 31.05.2014 | 01.06.2014 | Minas Iosifidis | 4xRkL | | |
14GRE002 | NATIONAL YOUTH AND 35 + CHAMPIONSHIPS | | GRE | GREAGRIN | STRATOS LAKE, AGRINIO | 24.07.2014 | 27.07.2014 | George Alexandris | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
14GRE003 | HELLENIC NATIONAL MEN WOMEN CHAMPIONSHIPS | | GRE | GREAGRIN | Stratos Lake, Agrinio | 25.07.2014 | 27.07.2014 | George Alexandris | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | |
14GRE004 | 7th GREEK MASTERS and JUNIOR MASTERS | | GRE | GREALIAR | Aliartos | 26.09.2014 | 28.09.2014 | George Alexandris | 3xRkL | | |
14GRE005 | MICHAILIDIS MASTERS | | GRE | GREKAIAF | KAIAFAS LAKE | 25.10.2014 | 27.10.2014 | George Alexandris | 3xRkL | 2xRkL | |
14GRE006 | Hatzis Open 2014 | | GRE | GREALIAR | Aliartos | 07.06.2014 | 08.06.2014 | George Alexandris | 3xRkL | 2xRkL | |
14GRE008 | ACHELOOS CUP 2014 | | GRE | GREAGRIN | STRATOS LAKE AGRINIO | 19.07.2014 | 20.07.2014 | Minas Iosifidis | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | |
14HUN001 | Hungarian Slalom Cup 2014 | | HUN | HUNKAL | Kal | 19.07.2014 | 20.07.2014 | Vladimir Procka | 4xRkL | | |
14HUN002 | Budapest Slalom Cup | | HUN | HUNBUDAP | Budapest - Dunavarsany | 23.08.2014 | 24.08.2014 | Vladimir Procka | 4xRkL | | |
14INA001 | 2014 Indonesia Open & Malindo Championship | | INA | INASUNTE | | 23.03.2014 | 23.03.2014 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
14INA003 | ASIAN CUP 2014 | | INA | INABUNGA | Tanjung Bunga | 07.09.2014 | 07.09.2014 | | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | 3xRkL |
14ITA001 | Trofeo Città di Caccamo | | ITA | ITA00031 | Diga Rosamarina Caccamo | 02.11.2013 | 03.11.2013 | Candido Moz | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | |
14ITA002 | Absolut Trophy 2014 | | ITA | ITA00008 | Fosso Ghiaia Italy | 26.04.2014 | 27.04.2014 | Alberto Ceruti | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | 3xRkL |
14ITA003 | 4th San Gervasio Slalom Cup | | ITA | ITA00011 | San Gervasio Bresciano | 14.06.2014 | 15.06.2014 | Candido Moz | 4xRc | | |
14ITA004 | 9th International San Gervasio Trophy | | ITA | ITA00011 | San Gervasio Bresciano | 27.06.2014 | 29.06.2014 | Alberto Ceruti | 3xRc | 3xRc | 2xRc |
14ITA005 | 4th SAN GERVASIO FLIP AND JUMP CONTEST | | ITA | ITA00011 | San Gervasio Bresciano | 02.08.2014 | 03.08.2014 | Alberto Ceruti | | 4xRc | 4xRc |
14ITA006 | 1st San Gervasio Pro AM (10th San Gervasio Trophy) | | ITA | ITA00011 | San Gervasio Bresciano | 23.08.2014 | 24.08.2014 | Candido Moz | 3xRc | | |
14ITA007 | XI Trofeo Laghetto International 2014 | | ITA | ITA00012 | Sperlonga (LT) ITALY | 20.09.2014 | 21.09.2014 | Patricia Del Barrio | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
14ITA008 | KLI Trophy 2014 | | ITA | ITA00008 | KLI, Fosso Ghiaia, Ravenna | 03.10.2014 | 05.10.2014 | Alberto Ceruti | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | 3xRkL |
14ITA009 | Recetto Special Cup 2014 | | ITA | ITAFISN1 | Recetto Italy | 12.07.2014 | 12.07.2014 | Christophe Fasel | 3xRkL | | |
14ITA010 | Campionati Italiani di Categoria 2014 | | ITA | ITA00009 | Roma - Parco del Tevere | 25.07.2014 | 27.07.2014 | Candido Moz | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
14ITA011 | Roma Extreme 2014 | | ITA | ITA00009 | Roma (Italy) | 27.09.2014 | 28.09.2014 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
14ITA012 | 1st TWS CONTEST NAPOLI 2014 | | ITA | ITA14001 | Giuliano in Campania (Napoli) ITALY | 05.07.2014 | 06.07.2014 | Candido Moz | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | |
14ITA013 | Campionati Italiani Assoluti | | ITA | ITA00008 | Fosso Ghiaia Italy | 06.09.2014 | 07.09.2014 | Alberto Ceruti | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
14ITA018 | Recetto Cup Trofeo Tomassini 2014 | | ITA | ITAFISN1 | Recetto (NO) Italy | 12.09.2014 | 14.09.2014 | Alberto Ceruti | 2xRkL | 2xRc | 2xRkL |
14ITA025 | TWS OCTOBER NAPOLI | | ITA | ITA14001 | Antica Foce del lago Patria | 11.10.2014 | 12.10.2014 | Candido Moz | 4xRkL | 4xRkL | |
14ITA030 | Trofeo Halloween Sicilia | | ITA | ITA00031 | Caccamo | 30.10.2014 | 31.10.2014 | Candido Moz | 4xRkL | 4xRkL | |
14IWWF35 | World Over 35 Waterski Championships | | USA | USAS0355 | Sunset Lakes, Florida 2014 | 08.10.2014 | 12.10.2014 | Gene Davis | 2xRc | 2xRc | 2xRc |
14M053L | 15th Annual Fish Fry | | USA | USAM0156 | Wilmington, IL | 18.07.2014 | 19.07.2014 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
14M055L | Silent Shores Mid Summer | | USA | USAM0172 | Thorntown, IN | 27.06.2014 | 28.06.2014 | | 3xRkL | | |
14M057L | 15.5th Annual Fish Fry | | USA | USAM0156 | Wilmington, IL | 19.07.2014 | 20.07.2014 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
14M061R | Sawmill Spring Record | | USA | USAM0159 | Columbus, IN | 13.06.2014 | 14.06.2014 | | 3xRkL | | |
14M065L | Michigan State 3 Event Championships | | USA | USAM0499 | Gaines Township, MI | 26.07.2014 | 27.07.2014 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
14M086L | Hidden Lake Record | | USA | USAM0180 | Clio, MI | 11.07.2014 | 12.07.2014 | | 3xRkL | | |
14M107L | Malibu Open Festival | | USA | USAM0709 | Milwaukee, WI | 01.08.2014 | 02.08.2014 | | 4xRkL | | 2xRkL |
14M998B | Ski Nautique Midwest Regional Championships | | USA | USAM0156 | Wilmington, IL | 02.08.2014 | 03.08.2014 | | RkL | RkL | RkL |
14MAS001 | Putrajaya Nautique Ski & Wake Championships | | MAS | MASPUTRA | Putrajaya, Malaysia | 25.04.2014 | 27.04.2014 | Nigel Talamo | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
14MEX01 | 14MEX01 | | MEX | MEX002 | | 29.03.2014 | 29.03.2014 | | 3xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
14MEX02 | Big Dawg - LAST - Mexico | | MEX | MEX002 | Guadalajara | 13.04.2014 | 13.04.2014 | | 3xRkL | | |
14MEX03 | 14MEX03 | | MEX | MEX002 | | 01.06.2014 | 01.06.2014 | | 2xRc | 2xRc | 2xRc |
14MEX04 | 14MEX04 | | MEX | MEX001 | | 10.08.2014 | 10.08.2014 | | 2xRc | 2xRc | 2xRc |
14MEX05 | 14MEX05 | | MEX | MEX001 | | 20.07.2014 | 20.07.2014 | | Rc | Rc | Rc |
14MEX06 | 14MEX06 | | MEX | MEX003 | | 06.09.2014 | 06.09.2014 | | 2xRc | | |
14MEX07 | 14MEX07 | | MEX | MEX002 | | 20.09.2014 | 20.09.2014 | | 3xRc | 2xRc | 2xRc |
14MEX08 | 14MEX08 | | MEX | MEX002 | | 25.10.2014 | 25.10.2014 | | 2xRc | 2xRc | 2xRc |
14NED001 | DUTCH MASTERS SHORTBOARD 2014 | | NED | NEDSCHI | Schiedam | 12.07.2014 | 12.07.2014 | Henk Huisman | | 3xRc | |
14NED002 | NK CATEGORIES | | NED | NEDROO | Handel | 13.09.2014 | 13.09.2014 | Henk Huisman | Nor | Nor | Nor |
14NED003 | NK open | | NED | NEDROO | Handel | 14.09.2014 | 14.09.2014 | Henk Huisman | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
14NED004 | NWWB slalom & jump special | | NED | NEDROO | Handel | 20.07.2014 | 20.07.2014 | Henk Huisman | 3xRkL | | 2xRkL |
14NOR001 | Slastad VSK Slalomcup | | NOR | NORSLA | SIAP, Skarnes | 07.06.2014 | 08.06.2014 | Peter Collins | 4xRkL | | |
14NOR002 | Slaastad Open 2014 | | NOR | NORSLA | SIAP, Skarnes | 28.06.2014 | 29.06.2014 | Lieven Spoo | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | 3xRkL |
14NOR003 | Konkurranse 3 | | NOR | NORSLA | SIAP | 06.05.2014 | 06.05.2014 | Ronny Kvislavangen | 2xNor | | |
14NOR004 | Tirsdagscupen Konkurranse 4 | | NOR | NORSLA | SIAP | 17.06.2014 | 17.06.2014 | Ronny Kvislavangen | 2xNor | | |
14NOR007 | Tirsdagscupen 2014 Konkurranse 5 | | NOR | NORSLA | SIAP | 12.08.2014 | 12.08.2014 | | 2xNor | | |
14NZL13 | 14NZL13 | | NZL | NZL60001 | | 22.02.2014 | 22.02.2014 | | 3xRkL | | |
14PER001 | 14PER001 | | PER | PER001 | | 26.01.2014 | 26.01.2014 | | 3xRc | | |
14PER02 | 14PER02 | | PER | PER001 | | 26.10.2014 | 26.10.2014 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
14POL002 | Silesia Cup 2014 | | POL | POLJAW1 | Sosina lake in Jaworzno | 14.06.2014 | 15.06.2014 | Jacek Zasepa | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xNor |
14POL003 | Netta Cup 2014- Zygmunt Kowalik Memorial | | POL | POLAUG1 | Augustów | 26.07.2014 | 26.07.2014 | Andrej Bernatowicz | | | 2xRkL |
14POL004 | Mazuria Cup | | POL | POLSZCZY | Szczytno | 02.08.2014 | 03.08.2014 | Jasek Zasepa | 4xRkL | 2xRkL | |
14POR001 | 2014 VERTICE INTERNATIONAL SLALOM | | POR | PORSCQG | Vertice Portugal | 13.09.2014 | 14.09.2014 | Josep Torres Altisent | 3xRkL | | |
14RSA001 | Satellite Open 2014 | | RSA | RSA00008 | Satellite Dam | 25.01.2014 | 26.01.2014 | Richard Charles Alcock | 4xRkL | 2xNor | |
14RSA002 | WP Waterski Championship | | RSA | RSA00003 | Bon Esperanza | 21.03.2014 | 23.03.2014 | Brett Nieuwstad | 3xRkL | 3xNor | 3xRkL |
14RSA003 | Gauteng Champs | | RSA | RSA00001 | Ski World | 04.04.2014 | 06.04.2014 | Piet Van Der Merve | 3xRkL | 2xNor | |
14RSA004 | South African Championships 2014 | | RSA | RSA00009 | Lake Grappa | 18.04.2014 | 20.04.2014 | Louis Polome | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
14RSA005 | All Africa Championships 2014 | | RSA | RSA00009 | Lake Grappa | 19.04.2014 | 20.04.2014 | Piet Van Der Merve | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
14RUS001 | White Night Slalom Trophy | | RUS | RUSSP | St. Petersburg | 21.06.2014 | 21.06.2014 | Alexander Mistryukov | 4xNor | | |
14RUS002 | Vega OPen 2014 | | RUS | RUSVEGA | Club Vega, Moscow region | 11.07.2014 | 13.07.2014 | Milos Kusy | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
14RUS003 | Vladimir Filin Jump Memorial | | RUS | RUSVEGA | Russia, Moscow region,Club "Vega" | 20.07.2014 | 20.07.2014 | Andrej Bernatowicz | | | 2xRkL |
14RUS004 | Youth Russia Championships 2014 | | RUS | RUSMSCOW | Moscow, Club "Yuriy Gagarin" | 07.08.2014 | 11.08.2014 | Leonid Goubarenco | 2xNor | 2xNor | 2xNor |
14S076R | Swiss Spring Classic | | USA | USAS0275 | Clermont, FL | 03.05.2014 | 04.05.2014 | | 2xRc | | |
14S078R | FSC Fund Raiser | | USA | USAS0001 | Polk City, FL | 12.04.2014 | 13.04.2014 | | 2xRc | 3xRc | 2xRkL |
14S079R | Champions Lake Spring International Slalom | | USA | USAS0274 | Clermont, FL | 02.05.2014 | 03.05.2014 | | 2xRc | | |
14S080R | Champions Lake Last Chance Ranking List | | USA | USAS0274 | Clermont, FL | 28.04.2014 | 29.04.2014 | | 2xRc | | |
14S086R | Stillwater Lakes July 3 Event Record | | USA | USAS0301 | Palm Bay, FL | 05.07.2014 | 06.07.2014 | | 3xRc | 2xRc | Rc |
14S088R | Beaver Lake Record | | USA | USAS0344 | Eure, NC | 21.06.2014 | 22.06.2014 | | 3xRkL | | 2xRc |
14S092R | April Slalom Record 1 | | USA | USAS0364 | West Palm Beach, FL | 04.04.2014 | 05.04.2014 | | 2xRc | | |
14S093R | April Slalom Record 2 | | USA | USAS0364 | West Palm Beach, FL | 05.04.2014 | 06.04.2014 | | 2xRc | | |
14S095R | May Slalom Record 1 | | USA | USAS0364 | West Palm Beach, FL | 16.05.2014 | 17.05.2014 | | 2xRc | | |
14S096R | May Slalom Record 2 | | USA | USAS0364 | West Palm Beach, FL | 17.05.2014 | 18.05.2014 | | 2xRc | | |
14S097L | LymanLand Open | | USA | USAS0265 | Tuscaloosa, AL | 21.06.2014 | 22.06.2014 | | | 3xRkL | |
14S098R | Okeeheelee June 3 event | | USA | USAS0364 | West Palm Beach, FL | 21.06.2014 | 22.06.2014 | | 3xRc | | |
14S100R | 2014 FL State Champiionships | | USA | USAS0364 | West Palm Beach, FL | 12.07.2014 | 13.07.2014 | | 3xRc | 3xRc | Rc RkL |
14S105R | McCormick Spring Opener | | USA | USAS0306 | Seffner, FL | 26.04.2014 | 27.04.2014 | | 2xRc | 2xRc | 2xRc |
14S106R | Little Mountain Spring Pro Am 1 | | USA | USAS0722 | Maiden, NC | 06.06.2014 | 07.06.2014 | | 2xRc | | |
14S107R | Little Mountain Spring Pro Am 2 | | USA | USAS0722 | Maiden, NC | 07.06.2014 | 08.06.2014 | | 2xRc | | |
14S112R | Malibu Pro Am | | USA | USAS0323 | Ellijay, GA | 25.05.2014 | 26.05.2014 | | 3xRc | | |
14S113R | Mothers Day Trick & Slalom | | USA | USAS0288 | Mulberry, FL | 09.05.2014 | 10.05.2014 | | 2xNor | 2xRc | |
14S123R | Rocketman Trick Series 1 | | USA | USAS0270 | Auburndale, FL | 19.06.2014 | 20.06.2014 | | | 3xRc | |
14S124R | Rocketman Trick Series 2 | | USA | USAS0270 | Auburndale, FL | 16.07.2014 | 17.07.2014 | | | 3xRc | |
14S133L | Florida Inboards Open | | USA | USAS0320 | Santa Rosa Beach, FL | 10.05.2014 | 11.05.2014 | | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | |
14S135R | Cory Pickos Super Stars | | USA | USAS0320 | Santa Rosa Beach, FL | 19.07.2014 | 20.07.2014 | | 3xRc | 3xRc | 2xRc |
14S136R | Ski Fluid Classic | | USA | USAS0001 | Polk City, FL | 09.05.2014 | 10.05.2014 | | 2xRc | 2xRc | 2xRc |
14S137R | Polk City Open | | USA | USAS0001 | Polk City, FL | 19.07.2014 | 20.07.2014 | | 2xRc | 2xRc | 2xRkL |
14S138R | Miami Nautique Open | | USA | USAS0286 | Miami, FL | 07.06.2014 | 08.06.2014 | | 3xRc | | |
14S140R | Sunset Lakes - MLCQ | | USA | USAS0355 | Groveland, FL | 17.05.2014 | 18.05.2014 | | 2xRc | 2xRc | 2xRc |
14S143R | Reams Jump Jam 2 | | USA | USAS0780 | Windermere, FL | 24.04.2014 | 25.04.2014 | | | | 2xRc |
14S144R | Isles Jump Jam 4 | | USA | USAS0378 | Winter Garden, FL | 30.04.2014 | 01.05.2014 | | 2xRc | 2xRkL | 2xRc |
14S145R | 55th Masters & 22nd Junior Masters | | USA | USAS0328 | Pine Mountain, GA | 23.05.2014 | 24.05.2014 | | 2xRc | 2xRc | 2xRc |
14S148L | 14S148L | | USA | USAS0364 | | 26.04.2014 | 26.04.2014 | | 3xRkL | | |
14S148R | SCPB - Fun Time | | USA | USAS0364 | West Palm Beach, FL | 25.04.2014 | 26.04.2014 | | 3xRkL | | |
14S150R | In His Wakes Head-to-Head | | USA | USAS0335 | Paducah, KY | 19.07.2014 | 20.07.2014 | | Rc Rc Rc RkL RkL | | |
14S154R | Mikes May Record | | USA | USAS0306 | Seffner, FL | 06.05.2014 | 07.05.2014 | | 2xRc | | 2xRc |
14S155R | Lelani Gales Wed 1 | | USA | USAS0355 | Groveland, FL | 10.06.2014 | 11.06.2014 | | 2xRc | 2xRc | 2xRkL |
14S156R | Sunset Summer Classic | | USA | USAS0355 | Groveland, FL | 27.06.2014 | 28.06.2014 | | 2xRc | | |
14S167L | Lake Pointe Record | | USA | USAS0376 | Rossville, TN | 02.08.2014 | 03.08.2014 | | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | |
14S170L | Shirleys Swerve Session #1 | | USA | USAS0350 | Lillington, NC | 03.07.2014 | 04.07.2014 | | 2xRkL | | |
14S171L | Shrleys Slalom Swerve #2 | | USA | USAS0350 | Lillington, NC | 04.07.2014 | 05.07.2014 | | 3xRkL | | |
14S998B | 2014 Southern Regionals Championships | | USA | USAS0265 | Tuscaloosa, AL | 26.07.2014 | 27.07.2014 | | Rc | Rc | Rc |
14SRB001 | Memorial Mladen Parun 2014 | | SRB | SRBBECME | Becmen | 02.08.2014 | 03.08.2014 | Milos Kusy | 4xRkL | | |
14SUI001 | Swiss Waterski Champ | | SUI | SUIECRO | Ecromagny, FRA | 26.07.2014 | 27.07.2014 | Christophe Fasel | 4xRkL | 4xRkL | RkL RkL RkL |
14SUI002 | Fun Gliss Trophy 2014 | | SUI | FRA0304 | Dommartin, FRA | 02.08.2014 | 03.08.2014 | Alain Dubuisson | 3xRkL | | |
14SUI003 | ECROMAGNY Challenge | | SUI | SUIECRO | Ecromagny | 09.08.2014 | 10.08.2014 | Joachim Strack | 4xRkL | 3xRkL | |
14SUI004 | Geneva Champ 2014 | | SUI | FRA01A1 | Exo01, La Rena, Bourg-en-Bresse | 13.09.2014 | 14.09.2014 | Frederic Dupanloup | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
14SVK001 | Majstrovstvá SR juniorov a dofénov a finále SP | | SVK | SVKPIESL | Piestany | 23.08.2014 | 23.08.2014 | Milos Kusy | 2xNor | 2xNor | Nor |
14SVK002 | Pohár Interu 2014 | | SVK | SVKBLATN | Jazero Blatné | 26.07.2014 | 27.07.2014 | Milos Kusy | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
14SWE002 | West Coast Open | | SWE | SWE0204 | Bollebygds VSK | 28.06.2014 | 29.06.2014 | Anders Kastel | 4xNor | | |
14SWE004 | Vbg O - KWA Classic | | SWE | SWE0214 | Knäred | 05.07.2014 | 06.07.2014 | Anders Kastel | 4xRkL | | |
14SWE005 | Mariestad Open | | SWE | SWE0211 | Mariestad | 12.07.2014 | 12.07.2014 | Henrik Tengius | 3xRkL | | |
14SWE006 | Gastabudstrofen | | SWE | SWE0308 | Nykoping | 19.07.2014 | 20.07.2014 | David Rosen | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | 3xRkL |
14SWE007 | Kräftcupen | | SWE | SWE0202 | Ambjörnarp | 09.08.2014 | 10.08.2014 | Anders Kastel | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
14SWE008 | Delfincupens riksfinal 2014 | | SWE | SWE0201 | Alingsås | 16.08.2014 | 17.08.2014 | Martin Svensson | 2xNor | 2xNor | |
14SWE009 | Oldboys SM, Sparbanken Skåne Cup | | SWE | SWE0102 | Gamla Boo Vattenskid Club | 16.08.2014 | 17.08.2014 | Ingmar Persson | 2xNor | 2xNor | 2xNor |
14SWE012 | 14SWE012 Ungdoms och Junior SM | | SWE | SWE0305 | Linkopings Vattenskidklubb | 26.07.2014 | 27.07.2014 | David Rosen | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
14SWE013 | Svenska Mästerskapen 2014 | | SWE | SWE0101 | Bromölla | 01.08.2014 | 03.08.2014 | Henrik Tengius | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
14SWE014 | DM Väst 2014 | | SWE | SWE0212 | Vänersborgs VSK, Lillesjön | 30.08.2014 | 31.08.2014 | Anders Kästel | 2xNor | 2xNor | 2xNor |
14SWE015 | Hjerta Challange | | SWE | SWE0211 | Mariestad VSK | 07.09.2014 | 07.09.2014 | David Rosen | 3xRkL | | 3xRkL |
14UKR002 | Dnepropetrovsk Open 2014 | | UKR | UKRSENTO | Sentosa waterski club, Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine | 03.10.2014 | 05.10.2014 | Milos Kusy | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | 3xRkL |
14W091L | Big Dawg at Broho | | USA | USAW0657 | Graham, WA | 19.07.2014 | 20.07.2014 | | 3xRkL | | |
14W096L | CanAm Record | | USA | USAW0479 | Blaine, WA | 12.07.2014 | 13.07.2014 | | 3xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
14W109R | Shortline Lake June Record #1 | | USA | USAW0473 | Elk Grove, CA | 27.06.2014 | 28.06.2014 | | 2xRkL | | |
14W110R | Shortline Lake June Record 2 | | USA | USAW0473 | Elk Grove, CA | 28.06.2014 | 29.06.2014 | | 2xRkL | | |
14W139R | Liquid Zone Record Tournament | | USA | USAW0439 | Pleasant Grove, CA | 12.07.2014 | 13.07.2014 | | 3xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
14W148R | Cyrstal Point 2014 | | USA | USAW0385 | Gilbert, AZ | 08.05.2014 | 09.05.2014 | | 3xRc | 3xRc | Rc Rc RkL |
14W998B | 2014 Western Regional Championships | | USA | USAW0460 | Windsor, CO | 25.07.2014 | 26.07.2014 | | Rc | Rc | Rc |
15C014R | Labor Day Record Slalom 1 | | USA | USAC0028 | Canton, MS | 30.08.2014 | 31.08.2014 | | Rc Rc Nor | | |
15C015R | Labor Day Record Slalom 2 | | USA | USAC0028 | Canton, MS | 31.08.2014 | 01.09.2014 | | Rc Rc Nor | | |
15C017R | SMRR Lake Record Challenge | | USA | USAC0673 | Martindale, TX | 13.09.2014 | 14.09.2014 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 3xRkL |
15C027R | MasterCraft Record Challange 1 | | USA | USAC0007 | Scott, AR | 12.09.2014 | 13.09.2014 | | Rc RkL RkL | 3xRc | 2xRc |
15C028R | MasterCraft Record Challenge 2 | | USA | USAC0007 | Scott, AR | 13.09.2014 | 14.09.2014 | | 3xRkL | 3xRc | 2xRkL |
15C033L | River Ranch | | USA | USAC0673 | Martindale, TX | 04.10.2014 | 05.10.2014 | | 2xRkL | 3xRkL | 3xRkL |
15C038L | Cedar Creek Fall Record | | USA | USAC0002 | Elkins, AR | 04.10.2014 | 05.10.2014 | | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | 3xRkL |
15C039R | TriLakes Slalom 1 | | USA | USAC0071 | Zachary, LA | 25.10.2014 | 25.10.2014 | | 2xRc | | |
15C040R | TriLakes Slalom 2 | | USA | USAC0071 | Zachary, LA | 26.10.2014 | 26.10.2014 | | 2xRc | | |
15E013L | Ken Mead Memorial 2014 | | USA | USAE0126 | Sparta, VA | 23.08.2014 | 24.08.2014 | | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | |
15M013L | Silent Shores Fall Record | | USA | USAM0172 | Thorntown, IN | 06.09.2014 | 07.09.2014 | | 3xRkL | | |
15M017R | Sawmill Fall Record | | USA | USAM0159 | Columbus, IN | 19.09.2014 | 20.09.2014 | | 3xRkL | | |
15M034R | CAN AM TEAM CHALLENGE | | USA | USAM0553 | Jerseyville, IL | 30.08.2014 | 31.08.2014 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
15S014R | USA-WS Foundation HOF Tournament | | USA | USAS0001 | Polk City, FL | 06.09.2014 | 07.09.2014 | | 2xRc | 2xRc | RkL |
15S017R | Champions Lake Fall International | | USA | USAS0274 | Clermont, FL | 03.10.2014 | 04.10.2014 | | 2xRc | | |
15S018R | MOBILE FALL CLASSIC RECORD | | USA | USAS0260 | Axis, AL | 06.09.2014 | 07.09.2014 | | 3xRc | 3xRkL | 2xRkL |
15S019R | John Meyer Memorial | | USA | USAS0301 | Palm Bay, FL | 13.09.2014 | 14.09.2014 | | 3xRc | | 2xRc |
15S022R | September Slalom Record 1 | | USA | USAS0364 | West Palm Beach, FL | 19.09.2014 | 20.09.2014 | | 2xRc | | |
15S023R | September Slalom Record 2 | | USA | USAS0364 | West Palm Beach, FL | 20.09.2014 | 21.09.2014 | | 2xRc | | |
15S024R | Fall 3 Event | | USA | USAS0364 | West Palm Beach, FL | 18.10.2014 | 19.10.2014 | | 3xRc | | |
15S026R | McCormick Fall Open | | USA | USAS0306 | Seffner, FL | 25.10.2014 | 26.10.2014 | | 2xRc | 2xRc | 2xRc |
15S027R | Little Mountain Fall Pro Am 1 | | USA | USAS0722 | Maiden, NC | 19.09.2014 | 20.09.2014 | | 2xRc | | |
15S028R | Little Mountain Fall Pro Am 2 | | USA | USAS0722 | Maiden, NC | 20.09.2014 | 21.09.2014 | | 2xRc | | |
15S042L | Trophy Lakes Dana Reed Memorial | | USA | USAS0360 | Charleston, SC | 30.08.2014 | 31.08.2014 | | 3xRkL | | |
15S043L | Trophy Lakes Gary Pressley Day 1 | | USA | USAS0360 | Charleston, SC | 17.10.2014 | 18.10.2014 | | 2xRkL | | |
15S044L | Trophy Lakes Gary Pressley Day 2 | | USA | USAS0360 | Charleston, SC | 18.10.2014 | 19.10.2014 | | 2xRkL | | |
15S045R | Mapple Challenge Cup | | USA | USAS0802 | Orlando, FL | 31.10.2014 | 01.11.2014 | | 2xRc | | |
15S047R | Pickos Fall Slalom Record #1 | | USA | USAS0320 | Santa Rosa Beach, FL | 03.10.2014 | 04.10.2014 | | Rc Rc Nor | | |
15S049R | Pickos Fall Slalom Record #2 | | USA | USAS0320 | Santa Rosa Beach, FL | 04.10.2014 | 05.10.2014 | | Rc Rc Nor | | |
15S050R | Holy Cow Cup 2014 | | USA | USAS0001 | Polk City, FL | 18.10.2014 | 19.10.2014 | | 2xRc | 2xRc | 2xRc |
15S051R | Swiss Fall Classic | | USA | USAS0275 | Clermont, FL | 04.10.2014 | 05.10.2014 | | 2xRc | | |
15S052L | Sweetwater Fall Record | | USA | USAS0740 | Sweetwater, TN | 06.09.2014 | 07.09.2014 | | 3xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
15S054R | Sunset Fall Classic & Jacks Splash for Cash | | USA | USAS0355 | Okahumpka, FL | 27.09.2014 | 28.09.2014 | | 3xRc | 2xRc | 2xRc |
15S065R | Pickos Record | | USA | USAS0320 | Santa Rosa Beach, FL | 12.09.2014 | 13.09.2014 | | | 3xRc | |
15S067R | US Open Prelims | | USA | USAS0001 | Polk City, FL | 23.10.2014 | 24.10.2014 | | Rc | Rc | Rc |
15S069R | Isles Jump Jam 5 | | USA | USAS0378 | Winter Garden, FL | 14.10.2014 | 15.10.2014 | | 2xRc | | Rc Rc RkL |
15S070R | Swini Fall Record | | USA | USAS0747 | Orlando, FL | 28.10.2014 | 29.10.2014 | | 2xRc | 2xRc | 2xRkL |
15S072R | Last Chance Tourney | | USA | USAS0306 | Seffner, FL | 29.10.2014 | 30.10.2014 | | 2xRc | | 2xRc |
15W012R | Hilltop Record1 | | USA | USAW0485 | Marysville, WA | 29.08.2014 | 30.08.2014 | | Rc Rc Nor | | |
15W013R | Hilltop record2 | | USA | USAW0485 | Marysville, WA | 30.08.2014 | 31.08.2014 | | Rc Rc Nor | | |
15W015R | Goode Bubble Buoy Record | | USA | USAW0666 | Ogden, UT | 26.08.2014 | 27.08.2014 | | 3xRc | | |
15W016R | GOODE Virtual Bracket Challenge Finals Record | | USA | USAW0666 | Ogden, UT | 09.09.2014 | 10.09.2014 | | 3xRc | | |
15W017L | TRAVIS CELEBRATES 33 | | USA | USAW0389 | Queen Creek, AZ | 04.10.2014 | 05.10.2014 | | 3xRkL | | |
15W018L | Victoria BC Open | | USA | USAW0479 | Blaine, WA | 23.08.2014 | 24.08.2014 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | RkL Rc |
15W027R | Shortline Lake August Record 1 | | USA | USAW0473 | Elk Grove, CA | 29.08.2014 | 30.08.2014 | | 2xRkL | | |
15W028R | Shortline Lake Aug Record 2 - Pick & Choose | | USA | USAW0473 | Elk Grove, CA | 30.08.2014 | 31.08.2014 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
15W053R | California ProAm | | USA | USAW0426 | Knightsen, CA | 13.09.2014 | 14.09.2014 | | 3xRc | | |
15W058L | Adobe Ranch Fall Festival | | USA | USAW0395 | Arvin, CA | 20.09.2014 | 21.09.2014 | | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | |
15W062R | Imperial Lakes Skiers Choice Record | | USA | USAW0419 | El Centro, CA | 18.10.2014 | 19.10.2014 | | 3xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
15W070L | Utah State Championships | | USA | USAW0476 | Brigham City, UT | 23.08.2014 | 24.08.2014 | | 2xRkL | | |