International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: EAME YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS 2009


ORTHEZ


Tournament

  Time table & start lists
  List of participants

Results

  Under 14 Girls Slalom
  Under 14 Girls Tricks
  Under 14 Girls Jump
  Under 14 Girls Overall

  Under 14 Boys Slalom
  Under 14 Boys Tricks
  Under 14 Boys Jump
  Under 14 Boys Overall

  Under 17 Girls Slalom
  Under 17 Girls Tricks
  Under 17 Girls Jump
  Under 17 Girls Overall

  Under 17 Boys Slalom
  Under 17 Boys Tricks
  Under 17 Boys Jump
  Under 17 Boys Overall
EAME YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS 2009
ORTHEZ - 26/30 Aug 2009 2009

EAME YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS 2009

26 August 2009

  Following    Under 14 Boys Serie 1 Slalom Preliminary  start list 
  Following    Under 14 Girls Serie 2 Slalom Preliminary  start list 
  Following    Under 14 Girls Serie 1 Slalom Preliminary  start list 
  Following    Under 17 Boys Serie 3 Jump Preliminary  start list 
  Following    Under 17 Boys Serie 2 Jump Preliminary  start list 
  Following    Under 17 Boys Serie 1 Jump Preliminary  start list 
  00:00    Under 14 Girls Slalom Preliminary  start list 
  00:00    Under 17 Boys Jump Preliminary  start list 
  07:30    Under 14 Boys Serie 2 Slalom Preliminary  start list 

27 August 2009

  Following    Under 17 Girls Serie 1 Slalom Preliminary  start list 
  Following    Under 14 Boys Serie 3 Slalom Preliminary  start list 
  Following    Under 14 Girls Serie 2 Jump Preliminary  start list 
  Following    Under 14 Girls Serie 1 Jump Preliminary  start list 
  Following    Under 17 Girls Jump Preliminary  start list 
  Following    Under 14 Boys Serie 2 Tricks Preliminary  start list 
  Following    Under 14 Boys Serie 1 Tricks Preliminary  start list 
  Following    Under 14 Boys Serie 3 Tricks Preliminary  start list 
  Following    Under 17 Boys Serie 2 Tricks Preliminary  start list 
  Following    Under 17 Boys Serie 1 Tricks Preliminary  start list 
  Following    Under 17 Boys Serie 3 Tricks Preliminary  start list 
  00:00    Under 14 Girls Jump Preliminary  start list 
  07:30    Under 17 Girls Serie 2 Slalom Preliminary  start list 

28 August 2009

  Following    Under 17 Boys Serie 2 Slalom Preliminary  start list 
  Following    Under 17 Boys Serie 1 Slalom Preliminary  start list 
  Following    Under 14 Boys Serie 3 Jump Preliminary  start list 
  Following    Under 14 Boys Serie 2 Jump Preliminary  start list 
  Following    Under 14 Boys Serie 1 Jump Preliminary  start list 
  Following    Under 14 Girls Serie 2 Tricks Preliminary  start list 
  Following    Under 14 Girls Serie 1 Tricks Preliminary  start list 
  Following    Under 17 Girls Serie 1 Tricks Preliminary  start list 
  Following    Under 17 Girls Serie 2 Tricks Preliminary  start list 
  00:00    Under 14 Boys Jump Preliminary  start list 
  00:00    Under 14 Girls Tricks Preliminary  start list 
  07:30    Under 17 Boys Serie 3 Slalom Preliminary  start list 

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved