International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: EAME YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS 2009


ORTHEZ


Tournament

  Time table & start lists
  List of participants

Results

  Under 14 Girls Slalom
  Under 14 Girls Tricks
  Under 14 Girls Jump
  Under 14 Girls Overall

  Under 14 Boys Slalom
  Under 14 Boys Tricks
  Under 14 Boys Jump
  Under 14 Boys Overall

  Under 17 Girls Slalom
  Under 17 Girls Tricks
  Under 17 Girls Jump
  Under 17 Girls Overall

  Under 17 Boys Slalom
  Under 17 Boys Tricks
  Under 17 Boys Jump
  Under 17 Boys Overall
EAME YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS 2009
ORTHEZ - 26/30 Aug 2009 2009

EAME YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS 2009 - Individual classification - Under 14 Girls Tricks

EAME YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS 2009

Under 14 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 26/08/2009 - 30/08/2009
  Bib Name Country     Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1   Deshayes Julie *FRA FRA   -14 F 4760 4910   746.20
2   Bagnoli Alice *ITA ITA   -14 F 4510 4300   685.41
3   Kaldis Arieta ITA ITA   -14 F 4490 4200   682.37
4   Klementova Barbora CZE CZE   -14 F 2330 3240   492.40
5   Williams Lauren GBR GBR   -14 F 2390 2810   427.05
6   Cespivova Anna CZE CZE   -14 F 4720 2770   717.33
7   Bonnemann Chiara GER GER   -14 F 2640 2340   401.22
8   Lichtle Alexia FRA FRA   -14 F 2730 2330   414.89
9   Wharton Charlotte GBR GBR   -14 F 3700 2180   562.31
10   Allman Jemma GBR GBR   -14 F 2100 980   319.15
11   Pirozhenko Anna UKR UKR   -14 F 1880     285.71
12   Ivlyushkina Olga UKR UKR   -14 F 1660     252.28
13   Vorona Maria RUS RUS   -14 F 1640     249.24
14   Rader Laura AUT AUT   -14 F 1560     237.08
15   Balounova Kamila CZE CZE   -14 F 1540     234.04
16   Daniil Ioli GRE GRE   -14 F 1430     217.33
17   Salmina Mara AUT AUT   -14 F 1370     208.21
18   Kisialiova Katsiaryna BLR BLR   -14 F 1360     206.69
19   Mill Botella Pia ESP ESP   -14 F 980     148.94

www.iwwfed-ea.org     copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved