International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: EAME YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS 2009


ORTHEZ


Tournament

  Time table & start lists
  List of participants

Results

  Under 14 Girls Slalom
  Under 14 Girls Tricks
  Under 14 Girls Jump
  Under 14 Girls Overall

  Under 14 Boys Slalom
  Under 14 Boys Tricks
  Under 14 Boys Jump
  Under 14 Boys Overall

  Under 17 Girls Slalom
  Under 17 Girls Tricks
  Under 17 Girls Jump
  Under 17 Girls Overall

  Under 17 Boys Slalom
  Under 17 Boys Tricks
  Under 17 Boys Jump
  Under 17 Boys Overall
EAME YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS 2009
ORTHEZ - 26/30 Aug 2009 2009

EAME YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS 2009 - Individual classification - Under 17 Boys Jump

EAME YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS 2009

Under 17 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 26/08/2009 - 30/08/2009
  Bib Name Country     Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1   Swoboda Matthias AUT AUT   -17 M 48.8m 48.7m   898.15
2   Galinowski Jan POL POL   -17 M 48.5m 48.5m   891.20
3   Kolman Martin CZE CZE   -17 M 49.5m 48.3m   914.35
4   Efverström Daniel SWE SWE   -17 M 50.4m 48.2m   935.19
5   Grosek Seppi AUT AUT   -17 M 44.3m 46.9m   854.17
6   Vikström Oskar SWE SWE   -17 M 44.2m 46.8m   851.85
7   Wharton Christopher GBR GBR   -17 M 46.8m 46.6m   851.85
8   Descuns Sacha FRA FRA   -17 M 45.5m 46.4m   842.59
9   Hvaara Tobias NOR NOR   -17 M 45.6m 46.3m   840.28
10   Partl Daniel AUT AUT   -17 M 46.7m 45.4m   849.54
11   Van Heuverswijn Cyprien BEL BEL   -17 M 44.0m 44.6m   800.93
12   Jollivet Maxence *FRA FRA   -17 M 42.8m 44.4m   796.30
13   Earl James GBR GBR   -17 M 42.6m     754.63
14   Labkovich Ilya BLR BLR   -17 M 42.4m     750.00
15   Garassino Francesco ITA ITA   -17 M 41.0m     717.59
16   Nikitidis Paris GRE GRE   -17 M 40.9m     715.28
17   Stadlbaur Benjamin SUI SUI   -17 M 40.7m     710.65
18   Isayeu Aliaksandr BLR BLR   -17 M 38.9m     668.98
19   Woodgate Michael GBR GBR   -17 M 38.8m     666.67
20   Meisner Viktor CZE CZE   -17 M 38.2m     652.78
21   Mishustsin Pavel BLR BLR   -17 M 36.7m     618.06
22   Gerritsen Patrick NED NED   -17 M 36.4m     611.11
23   Tichy Vaclav CZE CZE   -17 M 34.3m     562.50
24   Conde Ricardo ESP ESP   -17 M 32.7m     525.46
25   Barguñó Jané Guillermo ESP ESP   -17 M 31.4m     495.37
26   Stroberg Tyron RSA RSA   -17 M 28.7m     432.87
27   Van Vliet Marco NED NED   -17 M 27.5m     405.09

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved