International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: EAME YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS 2009


ORTHEZ


Tournament

  Time table & start lists
  List of participants

Results

  Under 14 Girls Slalom
  Under 14 Girls Tricks
  Under 14 Girls Jump
  Under 14 Girls Overall

  Under 14 Boys Slalom
  Under 14 Boys Tricks
  Under 14 Boys Jump
  Under 14 Boys Overall

  Under 17 Girls Slalom
  Under 17 Girls Tricks
  Under 17 Girls Jump
  Under 17 Girls Overall

  Under 17 Boys Slalom
  Under 17 Boys Tricks
  Under 17 Boys Jump
  Under 17 Boys Overall
EAME YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS 2009
ORTHEZ - 26/30 Aug 2009 2009

EAME YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS 2009 - Individual classification - Under 14 Boys Overall

EAME YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS 2009

Under 14 Boys Overall Results

- 26/08/2009 - 30/08/2009
  Bib Name Country     Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1   Plytas Nikolaos GRE GRE   -14 M 829.79 983.36 804.64 2617.79
2   Llewellyn Dorien AUT AUT   -14 M 968.09 723.99 920.53 2612.61
3   Shpak Stsiapan BLR BLR   -14 M 797.87 796.12 847.68 2441.67
4   Paci Alessandro ITA ITA   -14 M 819.15 595.01 990.07 2404.23
5   Dailland Tanguy FRA FRA   -14 M 776.60 757.28 764.90 2298.78
6   Caruso Brando ITA ITA   -14 M 957.45 601.94 688.74 2248.13
7   Marozau Artsiom BLR BLR   -14 M 723.40 606.10 900.66 2230.16
8   Piron Theo FRA FRA   -14 M 808.51 622.75 754.97 2186.23
9   Lagadec Jean FRA FRA   -14 M 829.79 629.68 688.74 2148.21
10   Pajni Gianmarco ITA ITA   -14 M 680.85 554.79 897.35 2132.99
11   Borysewicz Kamil POL POL   -14 M 829.79 264.91 900.66 1995.36
12   Loudil Marek CZE CZE   -14 M 797.87 348.13 837.75 1983.75
13   Wolf Nikolas SVK SVK   -14 M 691.49 410.54 586.09 1688.12
14   Hazelwood Ben GBR GBR   -14 M 680.85 306.52 500.00 1487.37
15   Österlund Vilgot SWE SWE   -14 M 553.19 199.72 599.34 1352.25
16   Donatiu Viñas Lluís ESP ESP   -14 M 500.00 74.90 761.59 1336.49
17   Noguera Vergés Alvaro ESP ESP   -14 M 542.55 280.17 503.31 1326.03
18   Blomqvist Felix SWE SWE   -14 M 468.09 349.51 466.89 1284.49
19   Kicin Milan SVK SVK   -14 M 478.72 185.85 592.72 1257.29
20   Rodriguez Vidal Ignacio ESP ESP   -14 M 553.19 124.83 513.25 1191.27
21   Nosachev Evgeny RUS RUS   -14 M 425.53 192.79 450.33 1068.65
22   Daniil Dany GRE GRE   -14 M 351.06 453.54 245.03 1049.63
23   Hottlet Thomas BEL BEL   -14 M 478.72 81.83 341.06 901.61
24   Juritsch Nico AUT AUT   -14 M 85.11 69.35 586.09 740.55

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved