International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: EAME YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS 2009


ORTHEZ


Tournament

  Time table & start lists
  List of participants

Results

  Under 14 Girls Slalom
  Under 14 Girls Tricks
  Under 14 Girls Jump
  Under 14 Girls Overall

  Under 14 Boys Slalom
  Under 14 Boys Tricks
  Under 14 Boys Jump
  Under 14 Boys Overall

  Under 17 Girls Slalom
  Under 17 Girls Tricks
  Under 17 Girls Jump
  Under 17 Girls Overall

  Under 17 Boys Slalom
  Under 17 Boys Tricks
  Under 17 Boys Jump
  Under 17 Boys Overall
EAME YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS 2009
ORTHEZ - 26/30 Aug 2009 2009

EAME YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS 2009 - Individual classification - Under 17 Girls Slalom

EAME YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS 2009

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 26/08/2009 - 30/08/2009
  Bib Name Country     Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1   Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA FRA   -17 F 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00   863.64
2   Winter Amelia *GBR GBR   -17 F 2.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00   863.64
3   Cambray Iris FRA FRA   -17 F 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00   863.64
4   Kotliarenko Anastasiia UKR UKR   -17 F 3.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00   761.36
5   Kaldis Alexandra GRE GRE   -17 F 3.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00   727.27
6   De Medrano Tiana Júlia ESP ESP   -17 F 0.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/13.00   829.55
7   Huemer Hanna AUT AUT   -17 F 0.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/14.25   818.18
8   Straltsova Hanna BLR BLR   -17 F 2.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25   659.09
9   Phily Laura FRA FRA   -17 F 4.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25   636.36
10   Mateo-Florentino Ana BEL BEL   -17 F 3.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25   625.00
11   Hoikkanen Emilia FIN FIN   -17 F 2.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/14.25   727.27
12   Starkova Rebeka CZE CZE   -17 F 2.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/16.00   590.91
13   Haglund Fanny SWE SWE   -17 F 1.00/55/14.25     568.18
14   Bagnoli Martina ITA ITA   -17 F 3.50/55/16.00     488.64
15   Christoforou Christina CYP CYP   -17 F 0.50/55/16.00     420.45
16   Mill Botella Mariona ESP ESP   -17 F 3.00/55/18.25     340.91
17   Mayling Annie GBR GBR   -17 F 2.50/49     56.82
18   Nieuwenhuis Masha NED NED   -17 F 2.00/49     45.45
19   Bonnemann Giannina GER GER   -17 F 1.50/49     34.09
20   Pajni Maria Luisa ITA ITA   -17 F 0.50/49     11.36

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved