International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: EAME YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS 2009


ORTHEZ


Tournament

  Time table & start lists
  List of participants

Results

  Under 14 Girls Slalom
  Under 14 Girls Tricks
  Under 14 Girls Jump
  Under 14 Girls Overall

  Under 14 Boys Slalom
  Under 14 Boys Tricks
  Under 14 Boys Jump
  Under 14 Boys Overall

  Under 17 Girls Slalom
  Under 17 Girls Tricks
  Under 17 Girls Jump
  Under 17 Girls Overall

  Under 17 Boys Slalom
  Under 17 Boys Tricks
  Under 17 Boys Jump
  Under 17 Boys Overall
EAME YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS 2009
ORTHEZ - 26/30 Aug 2009 2009

EAME YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS 2009 - Individual classification - Under 14 Boys Tricks

EAME YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS 2009

Under 14 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 26/08/2009 - 30/08/2009
  Bib Name Country     Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1   Plytas Nikolaos GRE GRE   -14 M 7030 7090   983.36
2   Shpak Stsiapan BLR BLR   -14 M 4940 5740   796.12
3   Dailland Tanguy FRA FRA   -14 M 5410 5460   757.28
4   Lagadec Jean FRA FRA   -14 M 4060 4540   629.68
5   Piron Theo FRA FRA   -14 M 4180 4490   622.75
6   Marozau Artsiom BLR BLR   -14 M 2990 4370   606.10
7   Paci Alessandro ITA ITA   -14 M 4290 4290   595.01
8   Llewellyn Dorien AUT AUT   -14 M 5220 4170   723.99
9   Caruso Brando ITA ITA   -14 M 4340 3730   601.94
10   Fil'Chenko Danylo UKR UKR   -14 M 3940 3300   546.46
11   Daniil Dany GRE GRE   -14 M 3270 2810   453.54
12   Pajni Gianmarco ITA ITA   -14 M 4000 2250   554.79
13   Wolf Nikolas SVK SVK   -14 M 2960     410.54
14   Blomqvist Felix SWE SWE   -14 M 2520     349.51
15   Loudil Marek CZE CZE   -14 M 2510     348.13
16   Hazelwood Ben GBR GBR   -14 M 2210     306.52
17   Noguera Vergés Alvaro ESP ESP   -14 M 2020     280.17
18   Borysewicz Kamil POL POL   -14 M 1910     264.91
19   Österlund Vilgot SWE SWE   -14 M 1440     199.72
20   Nosachev Evgeny RUS RUS   -14 M 1390     192.79
21   Kicin Milan SVK SVK   -14 M 1340     185.85
22   Rodriguez Vidal Ignacio ESP ESP   -14 M 900     124.83
23   Hottlet Thomas BEL BEL   -14 M 590     81.83
24   Donatiu Viñas Lluís ESP ESP   -14 M 540     74.90
25   Juritsch Nico AUT AUT   -14 M 500     69.35
26   Schuermans Felix BEL BEL   -14 M 0      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved