International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: EAME YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS 2009


ORTHEZ


Tournament

  Time table & start lists
  List of participants

Results

  Under 14 Girls Slalom
  Under 14 Girls Tricks
  Under 14 Girls Jump
  Under 14 Girls Overall

  Under 14 Boys Slalom
  Under 14 Boys Tricks
  Under 14 Boys Jump
  Under 14 Boys Overall

  Under 17 Girls Slalom
  Under 17 Girls Tricks
  Under 17 Girls Jump
  Under 17 Girls Overall

  Under 17 Boys Slalom
  Under 17 Boys Tricks
  Under 17 Boys Jump
  Under 17 Boys Overall
EAME YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS 2009
ORTHEZ - 26/30 Aug 2009 2009

EAME YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS 2009 - Individual classification - Under 17 Boys Tricks

EAME YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS 2009

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 26/08/2009 - 30/08/2009
  Bib Name Country     Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1   Kolman Martin CZE CZE   -17 M 9560 9090   909.61
2   Earl James GBR GBR   -17 M 8480 8770   834.44
3   Labkovich Ilya BLR BLR   -17 M 6860 8220   782.11
4   Isayeu Aliaksandr BLR BLR   -17 M 5290 7490   712.65
5   Van Heuverswijn Cyprien BEL BEL   -17 M 5950 5240   566.13
6   Descuns Sacha FRA FRA   -17 M 3380 5180   492.86
7   Christou Dimitris GRE GRE   -17 M 4900 4740   466.22
8   Garassino Francesco ITA ITA   -17 M 3620 4140   393.91
9   Meisner Viktor CZE CZE   -17 M 4710 4080   448.14
10   Tichy Vaclav CZE CZE   -17 M 4440 4070   422.45
11   Patounis Achileas GRE GRE   -17 M 3440 3710   353.00
12   Bargu˝ˇ JanÚ Guillermo ESP ESP   -17 M 3320 3280   315.89
13   Grosek Seppi AUT AUT   -17 M 2630     250.24
14   Wharton Christopher GBR GBR   -17 M 2590     246.43
15   Woodgate Michael GBR GBR   -17 M 2410     229.31
16   Vikstr÷m Oskar SWE SWE   -17 M 2280     216.94
17   Nikitidis Paris GRE GRE   -17 M 2080     197.91
18   Van Vliet Marco NED NED   -17 M 2070     196.96
19   Swoboda Matthias AUT AUT   -17 M 1870     177.93
20   Mishustsin Pavel BLR BLR   -17 M 1620     154.14
21   Partl Daniel AUT AUT   -17 M 1600     152.24
22   Galinowski Jan POL POL   -17 M 1470     139.87
23   Conde Ricardo ESP ESP   -17 M 1280     121.79
24   Arp Hansen Mikkel DEN DEN   -17 M 590     56.14
25   Gerritsen Patrick NED NED   -17 M 310     29.50

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved