International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: EAME YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS 2009


ORTHEZ


Tournament

  Time table & start lists
  List of participants

Results

  Under 14 Girls Slalom
  Under 14 Girls Tricks
  Under 14 Girls Jump
  Under 14 Girls Overall

  Under 14 Boys Slalom
  Under 14 Boys Tricks
  Under 14 Boys Jump
  Under 14 Boys Overall

  Under 17 Girls Slalom
  Under 17 Girls Tricks
  Under 17 Girls Jump
  Under 17 Girls Overall

  Under 17 Boys Slalom
  Under 17 Boys Tricks
  Under 17 Boys Jump
  Under 17 Boys Overall
EAME YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS 2009
ORTHEZ - 26/30 Aug 2009 2009

EAME YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS 2009 - Individual classification - Under 14 Boys Jump

EAME YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS 2009

Under 14 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 26/08/2009 - 30/08/2009
  Bib Name Country     Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1   Paci Alessandro ITA ITA   -14 M 36.2m 39.9m   990.07
2   Proios Ioannis GRE GRE   -14 M 38.5m 39.3m   970.20
3   Llewellyn Dorien AUT AUT   -14 M 37.0m 37.8m   920.53
4   Marozau Artsiom BLR BLR   -14 M 36.0m 37.2m   900.66
5   Borysewicz Kamil POL POL   -14 M 34.5m 37.2m   900.66
6   Pajni Gianmarco ITA ITA   -14 M 35.6m 37.1m   897.35
7   Shpak Stsiapan BLR BLR   -14 M 35.1m 35.6m   847.68
8   Loudil Marek CZE CZE   -14 M 32.8m 35.3m   837.75
9   Plytas Nikolaos GRE GRE   -14 M 33.9m 34.3m   804.64
10   Dailland Tanguy FRA FRA   -14 M 31.3m 33.1m   764.90
11   Piron Theo FRA FRA   -14 M 31.6m 32.8m   754.97
12   Donatiu Viñas Lluís ESP ESP   -14 M 33.0m 32.7m   761.59
13   Caruso Brando ITA ITA   -14 M 30.8m     688.74
13   Lagadec Jean FRA FRA   -14 M 30.8m     688.74
15   Österlund Vilgot SWE SWE   -14 M 28.1m     599.34
16   Kicin Milan SVK SVK   -14 M 27.9m     592.72
17   Juritsch Nico AUT AUT   -14 M 27.7m     586.09
17   Wolf Nikolas SVK SVK   -14 M 27.7m     586.09
19   Hökfelt Zaccarias SUI SUI   -14 M 27.3m     572.85
20   Rodriguez Vidal Ignacio ESP ESP   -14 M 25.5m     513.25
21   Noguera Vergés Alvaro ESP ESP   -14 M 25.2m     503.31
22   Hazelwood Ben GBR GBR   -14 M 25.1m     500.00
22   Stadlbaur Vincent SUI SUI   -14 M 25.1m     500.00
24   Blomqvist Felix SWE SWE   -14 M 24.1m     466.89
25   Nosachev Evgeny RUS RUS   -14 M 23.6m     450.33
26   Schuermans Felix BEL BEL   -14 M 20.9m     360.93
27   Hottlet Thomas BEL BEL   -14 M 20.3m     341.06
28   Daniil Dany GRE GRE   -14 M 17.4m     245.03

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved