International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: EAME YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS 2009


ORTHEZ


Tournament

  Time table & start lists
  List of participants

Results

  Under 14 Girls Slalom
  Under 14 Girls Tricks
  Under 14 Girls Jump
  Under 14 Girls Overall

  Under 14 Boys Slalom
  Under 14 Boys Tricks
  Under 14 Boys Jump
  Under 14 Boys Overall

  Under 17 Girls Slalom
  Under 17 Girls Tricks
  Under 17 Girls Jump
  Under 17 Girls Overall

  Under 17 Boys Slalom
  Under 17 Boys Tricks
  Under 17 Boys Jump
  Under 17 Boys Overall
EAME YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS 2009
ORTHEZ - 26/30 Aug 2009 2009

EAME YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS 2009 - Individual classification - Under 14 Boys Slalom

EAME YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS 2009

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 26/08/2009 - 30/08/2009
  Bib Name Country     Categ. Preliminary Final Overall
1   Llewellyn Dorien AUT AUT   -14 M 1.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25 968.09
2   Caruso Brando ITA ITA   -14 M 2.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 957.45
3   Lagadec Jean FRA FRA   -14 M 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 829.79
4   Borysewicz Kamil POL POL   -14 M 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 829.79
4   Nathanail Yiannis *GRE GRE   -14 M 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 829.79
6   Plytas Nikolaos GRE GRE   -14 M 4.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00 829.79
7   Paci Alessandro ITA ITA   -14 M 1.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 819.15
8   Piron Theo FRA FRA   -14 M 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 808.51
9   Loudil Marek CZE CZE   -14 M 1.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 797.87
10   Shpak Stsiapan BLR BLR   -14 M 1.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00 797.87
11   Dailland Tanguy FRA FRA   -14 M 0.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/13.00 776.60
12   Marozau Artsiom BLR BLR   -14 M 4.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25 723.40
13   Wolf Nikolas SVK SVK   -14 M 2.50/55/13.00   691.49
14   Hazelwood Ben GBR GBR   -14 M 2.00/55/13.00   680.85
14   Pajni Gianmarco ITA ITA   -14 M 2.00/55/13.00   680.85
16   Van Der Merwe Eamon RSA RSA   -14 M 3.50/55/14.25   585.11
17   Stadlbaur Vincent SUI SUI   -14 M 2.50/55/14.25   563.83
18   Österlund Vilgot SWE SWE   -14 M 2.00/55/14.25   553.19
18   Rodriguez Vidal Ignacio ESP ESP   -14 M 2.00/55/14.25   553.19
20   Hökfelt Zaccarias SUI SUI   -14 M 1.50/55/14.25   542.55
20   Noguera Vergés Alvaro ESP ESP   -14 M 1.50/55/14.25   542.55
20   Teigen Richard NOR NOR   -14 M 1.50/55/14.25   542.55
23   Donatiu Viñas Lluís ESP ESP   -14 M 5.50/55/16.00   500.00
24   Hottlet Thomas BEL BEL   -14 M 4.50/55/16.00   478.72
24   Kicin Milan SVK SVK   -14 M 4.50/55/16.00   478.72
24   Schuermans Felix BEL BEL   -14 M 4.50/55/16.00   478.72
27   Blomqvist Felix SWE SWE   -14 M 4.00/55/16.00   468.09
28   Nosachev Evgeny RUS RUS   -14 M 2.00/55/16.00   425.53
29   Daniil Dany GRE GRE   -14 M 4.50/55/18.25   351.06
30   Fil'Chenko Danylo UKR UKR   -14 M 4.00/49   85.11
30   Juritsch Nico AUT AUT   -14 M 4.00/49   85.11

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved