International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: EAME YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS 2009


ORTHEZ


Tournament

  Time table & start lists
  List of participants

Results

  Under 14 Girls Slalom
  Under 14 Girls Tricks
  Under 14 Girls Jump
  Under 14 Girls Overall

  Under 14 Boys Slalom
  Under 14 Boys Tricks
  Under 14 Boys Jump
  Under 14 Boys Overall

  Under 17 Girls Slalom
  Under 17 Girls Tricks
  Under 17 Girls Jump
  Under 17 Girls Overall

  Under 17 Boys Slalom
  Under 17 Boys Tricks
  Under 17 Boys Jump
  Under 17 Boys Overall
EAME YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS 2009
ORTHEZ - 26/30 Aug 2009 2009

EAME YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS 2009 - Individual classification - Under 14 Girls Slalom

EAME YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS 2009

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 26/08/2009 - 30/08/2009
  Bib Name Country     Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1   Wharton Charlotte GBR GBR   -14 F 5.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
(Tie break: 4.00/55/13.00)
(Tie break: 1.00/55/12.00)
  921.35
2   Lichtle Alexia FRA FRA   -14 F 1.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00
(Tie break: 2.00/55/13.00)
  966.29
3   Kaldis Arieta ITA ITA   -14 F 0.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/13.00
(Tie break: 4.00/55/13.00)
(Tie break: 2.50/55/13.00)
  887.64
4   Bonnemann Chiara GER GER   -14 F 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00   876.40
5   Cespivova Anna CZE CZE   -14 F 1.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00   876.40
6   Grosset Janin Anna *FRA FRA   -14 F 0.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00   876.40
7   Simoes Marta POR POR   -14 F 1.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00   865.17
8   Bagnoli Alice *ITA ITA   -14 F 3.50/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00   831.46
9   Klementova Barbora CZE CZE   -14 F 2.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25   752.81
10   Daniil Ioli GRE GRE   -14 F 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25   719.10
11   Kisialiova Katsiaryna BLR BLR   -14 F 2.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25   719.10
12   Geuther Aline SUI SUI   -14 F 0.50/55/14.25 0.50/52   685.39
13   Paturel Alizée SUI SUI   -14 F 5.00/55/16.00     651.69
14   Williams Lauren GBR GBR   -14 F 3.50/55/16.00     617.98
15   Salmina Mara AUT AUT   -14 F 3.00/55/16.00     606.74
16   Vorona Maria RUS RUS   -14 F 5.00/55/18.25     516.85
17   Allman Jemma GBR GBR   -14 F 4.00/55/18.25     494.38
18   Balounova Kamila CZE CZE   -14 F 3.00/55/18.25     471.91
19   Mill Botella Pia ESP ESP   -14 F 2.00/55/18.25     449.44
20   Rader Laura AUT AUT   -14 F 1.50/55/18.25     438.20
21   Collot Sophie BEL BEL   -14 F 1.50/52     303.37
22   Granhus Thea Caroline NOR NOR   -14 F 0.00/46      

www.iwwfed-ea.org     copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved