International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: E&A Youth Championships




Sesena


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Overall

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Overall

Overall Under 14, Under 17 Team classification
Overall Under 17 Team classification
Overall Under 14 Team classification
E&A Youth Championships
Sesena - 27/31 Aug 2014 2014

Wednesday, 27. of August 2014

   08:00  Under 14 Boys Serie 4 Slalom Preliminary Round    start list          
   non stop  Under 14 Boys Serie 3 Slalom Preliminary Round    start list          
   non stop  Under 14 Boys Serie 2 Slalom Preliminary Round    start list          
   non stop  Under 14 Boys Serie 1 Slalom Preliminary Round    start list          
   non stop  Under 17 Girls Serie 2 Slalom Preliminary Round    start list          
   non stop  Under 17 Girls Serie 1 Slalom Preliminary Round    start list          
   non stop  Under 17 Boys Serie 2 Tricks Preliminary Round    start list             
   non stop  Under 17 Boys Serie 1 Tricks Preliminary Round    start list             
   non stop  Under 14 Girls Serie 2 Tricks Preliminary Round    start list             

Thursday, 28. of August 2014

   08:00  Under 17 Boys Serie 3 Slalom Preliminary Round    start list          
   non stop  Under 17 Boys Serie 2 Slalom Preliminary Round    start list          
   non stop  Under 17 Boys Serie 1 Slalom Preliminary Round    start list          
   non stop  Under 14 Girls Serie 2 Slalom Preliminary Round    start list          
   non stop  Under 14 Girls Serie 1 Slalom Preliminary Round    start list          
   non stop  Under 14 Boys Serie 2 Jump Preliminary Round    start list          
   non stop  Under 14 Boys Serie 1 Jump Preliminary Round    start list          
   non stop  Under 17 Girls Serie 2 Jump Preliminary Round    start list          
   non stop  Under 17 Girls Serie 1 Jump Preliminary Round    start list          
   non stop  Under 14 Girls Serie 1 Tricks Preliminary Round    start list             

Friday, 29. of August 2014

   08:00  Under 17 Girls Serie 2 Tricks Preliminary Round    start list             
   non stop  Under 17 Girls Serie 1 Tricks Preliminary Round    start list             
   non stop  Under 14 Boys Serie 2 Tricks Preliminary Round    start list             
   Following  Under 14 Boys Serie 1 Tricks Preliminary Round    start list             
   non stop  Under 14 Girls Jump Preliminary Round    start list          
   non stop  Under 17 Boys Serie 2 Jump Preliminary Round    start list          
   non stop  Under 17 Boys Serie 1 Jump Preliminary Round    start list          

Saturday, 30. of August 2014

   08:00  Under 17 Girls Slalom Finals    start list          
   09:30  Under 14 Boys Slalom Finals    start list          
   12:00  Under 17 Boys Tricks Finals    start list             
   13:15  Under 14 Girls Tricks Finals    start list             
   14:30  Under 14 Boys Jump Finals    start list          
   16:15  Under 17 Girls Jump Finals    start list          

Sunday, 31. of August 2014

   08:00  Under 14 Girls Slalom Finals    start list          
   09:30  Under 17 Boys Slalom Finals    start list          
   12:00  Under 14 Boys Tricks Finals    start list             
   13:15  Under 17 Girls Tricks Finals    start list             
   14:30  Under 14 Girls Jump Finals    start list          
   16:15  Under 17 Boys Jump Finals    start list          

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved