International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: E&A Youth Championships




Sesena


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Overall

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Overall

Overall Under 14, Under 17 Team classification
Overall Under 17 Team classification
Overall Under 14 Team classification
E&A Youth Championships
Sesena - 27/31 Aug 2014 2014

E&A Youth Championships - Individual classification - Under 14 Girls Tricks

E&A Youth Championships

Under 14 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27/08/2014 - 31/08/2014
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Round Finals   Overall
1 (54) Kuzmenko Ksenia UKR
UKR
 
-14 F 5370 5250   816.11
2 (57) Prosvetova Stanislava UKR
UKR
 
-14 F 4190 5160   784.19
3 (55) Maksimenkova Sofia UKR
UKR
 
-14 F 3860 4800   729.48
4 (43) Ivashneva Victoria RUS
RUS
 
-14 F 4060 4660   708.21
5 (41) Tagliati Greta ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 3390 4030   612.46
6 (36) Paschou Natalia *GRE
GRE
 
-14 F 3010 3530   536.47
7 (40) Pirri Beatrice *ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 2630 2590   399.70
8 (53) Oravcova Zuzana SVK
SVK
 
-14 F 2710 2580   411.85
9 (29) Nutt Katie GBR
GBR
 
-14 F 2740 2500   416.41
10 (47) Burge Mara SUI
SUI
 
-14 F 2780 2070   422.49
11 (45) Politova Varvara RUS
RUS
 
-14 F 3320 1970   504.56
12 (35) Papoudi Michaela GRE
GRE
 
-14 F 2380 1760   361.70
13 (27) Butterfield Amber GBR
GBR
 
-14 F 2370     360.18
14 (21) Anguenot Inès FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 2350     357.14
15 (15) Starkova Isabela CZE
CZE
 
-14 F 2010     305.47
16 (9) Charnyshova Luiza BLR
BLR
 
-14 F 1930     293.31
17 (39) Buonopane Ginevra ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 1880     285.71
18 (12) Armeni Ianthi CYP
CYP
 
-14 F 1620     246.20
19 (59) Shevtsova Eva *UKR
UKR
 
-14 F 1480     224.92
20 (52) Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI
SUI
 
-14 F 1450     220.36
21 (37) Pontifix Athina GRE
GRE
 
-14 F 990     150.46
22 (7) Lexer Alissa AUT
AUT
 
-14 F 830     126.14

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved