International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: E&A Youth Championships




Sesena


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Overall

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Overall

Overall Under 14, Under 17 Team classification
Overall Under 17 Team classification
Overall Under 14 Team classification
E&A Youth Championships
Sesena - 27/31 Aug 2014 2014

E&A Youth Championships - Individual classification - Under 14 Boys Tricks

E&A Youth Championships

Under 14 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27/08/2014 - 31/08/2014
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Round Finals   Overall
1 (40) Bordier Lindsay FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 4080 7990   1063.91
2 (80) Samoilov Alexander UKR
UKR
 
-14 M 7020 7450   992.01
3 (16) Harbachuk Viktar BLR
BLR
 
-14 M 4940 4930   657.79
4 (42) Desgrippes Hugo FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 4370 4890   651.13
5 (17) Liasnoi Arseni BLR
BLR
 
-14 M 4500 4810   640.48
6 (57) Bisetti Bryan ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 3990 4540   604.53
7 (59) Marenzi Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 5620 4460   748.34
8 (78) Wadström Gustav SWE
SWE
 
-14 M 3810 4110   547.27
9 (68) Suslov Grigoriy RUS
RUS
 
-14 M 4860 3660   647.14
10 (43) Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 6710 2930   893.48
11 (71) Masar Adam SVK
SVK
 
-14 M 2390 1870   318.24
12 (28) Kalina Ondrej CZE
CZE
 
-14 M 3150 200   419.44
13 (8) Teixidor Tono ESP
ESP
 
-14 M 2250     299.60
14 (18) Melnik Stsiapan BLR
BLR
 
-14 M 2150     286.28
15 (12) Rauchenwald Luca AUT
AUT
 
-14 M 2090     278.30
16 (50) Turp Benjamin GBR
GBR
 
-14 M 1970     262.32
17 (53) Nathanail Pavlos GRE
GRE
 
-14 M 1770     235.69
18 (14) Labarre Arnaud Junior BEL
BEL
 
-14 M 1690     225.03
19 (51) Menzel Alexander GER
GER
 
-14 M 1570     209.05
20 (73) Blomqvist Alexander SWE
SWE
 
-14 M 1540     205.06
21 (69) Cogne Alexis SUI
SUI
 
-14 M 1520     202.40
22 (29) Marek Petr CZE
CZE
 
-14 M 1340     178.43
23 (48) Scutt Oli GBR
GBR
 
-14 M 1210     161.12
24 (13) Medem Cesar Rico ESP
ESP
 
-14 M 1020     135.82
25 (9) Teixidor Junior Dani ESP
ESP
 
-14 M 900     119.84
26 (35) Nielsen Tue Ernst DEN
DEN
 
-14 M 620     82.56

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved