International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: E&A Youth Championships




Sesena


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Overall

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Overall

Overall Under 14, Under 17 Team classification
Overall Under 17 Team classification
Overall Under 14 Team classification
E&A Youth Championships
Sesena - 27/31 Aug 2014 2014

E&A Youth Championships - Individual classification - Under 17 Girls Slalom

E&A Youth Championships

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27/08/2014 - 31/08/2014
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Round Finals   Overall
1 (38) Bagnoli Alice ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 2.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25   1000.00
2 (10) Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR
BLR
 
-17 F 3.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00   931.82
3 (23) Gerbouin Constance FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 1.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00   897.73
4 (24) Martin-Champetier Laura FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 2.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00   886.36
5 (25) Miermont Lea *FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 4.00/55/13.00
(Tie break: 2.00/55/12.00)
1.50/55/12.00   852.27
6 (31) Bonnemann Carlotta GER
GER
 
-17 F 1.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00   840.91
7 (50) Paturel Alizťe SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 1.25/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00   846.59
8 (16) Susova Karolina CZE
CZE
 
-17 F 1.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00   840.91
9 (11) Leshchanka Maryia *BLR
BLR
 
-17 F 1.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00   840.91
10 (33) Daniil Kalliopi GRE
GRE
 
-17 F 1.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00   840.91
11 (28) Moore Charlotte *GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 5.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00   795.45
12 (20) Hoj Pedersen Sofie DEN
DEN
 
-17 F 4.00/55/13.00
(Tie break: 3.50/55/13.00)
4.50/55/16.00   772.73
13 (42) Huisman Pemm NED
NED
 
-17 F 4.00/55/13.00
(Tie break: 2.50/55/13.00)
    772.73
14 (22) Brunel Emma FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 3.00/55/13.00     750.00
14 (19) Hogh Sorensen Helene *DEN
DEN
 
-17 F 3.00/55/13.00     750.00
16 (26) Prufer Amandine *FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 2.50/55/13.00     738.64
17 (30) Outram Sanchia GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 2.00/55/13.00     727.27
17 (46) Pozdnyakova Daria RUS
RUS
 
-17 F 2.00/55/13.00     727.27
19 (18) Dietrich Amanda DEN
DEN
 
-17 F 1.50/55/13.00     715.91
20 (32) Niederbšumer Kim GER
GER
 
-17 F 1.00/55/13.00     704.55
21 (17) Vrabcova Katerina CZE
CZE
 
-17 F 3.50/55/14.25     625.00
22 (8) Orlitsch Lisa AUT
AUT
 
-17 F 3.25/55/14.25     619.32
23 (34) Kypriou Ioanna *GRE
GRE
 
-17 F 2.50/55/14.25     602.27
24 (48) Joerger Medina SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 2.00/55/14.25     590.91
25 (6) Kuhn Nicola AUT
AUT
 
-17 F 0.50/55/14.25     556.82
26 (49) Joerger Rea SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 1.50/55/16.00     443.18
26 (5) Perez Silvia Pequeno ESP
ESP
 
-17 F 1.50/55/16.00     443.18

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved