International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: E&A Youth Championships




Sesena


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Overall

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Overall

Overall Under 14, Under 17 Team classification
Overall Under 17 Team classification
Overall Under 14 Team classification
E&A Youth Championships
Sesena - 27/31 Aug 2014 2014

E&A Youth Championships - Individual classification - Under 14 Boys Slalom

E&A Youth Championships

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27/08/2014 - 31/08/2014
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Round Finals   Overall
1 (68) Suslov Grigoriy RUS
RUS
 
-14 M 3.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25   978.72
2 (42) Desgrippes Hugo FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25   957.45
3 (43) Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 4.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25   978.72
4 (17) Liasnoi Arseni BLR
BLR
 
-14 M 1.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00   914.89
5 (14) Labarre Arnaud Junior BEL
BEL
 
-14 M 3.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00   872.34
6 (40) Bordier Lindsay FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 3.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00   851.06
7 (50) Turp Benjamin GBR
GBR
 
-14 M 4.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00   851.06
8 (25) Galides Andreas CYP
CYP
 
-14 M 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00   808.51
8 (81) Vucans Lukass LAT
LAT
 
-14 M 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00   808.51
10 (57) Bisetti Bryan ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 4.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00   797.87
11 (69) Cogne Alexis SUI
SUI
 
-14 M 3.50/55/13.00
(Tie break: 2.00/55/12.00)
5.00/55/13.00   744.68
12 (31) Joergensen Andreas DEN
DEN
 
-14 M 5.00/55/13.00 0.00/55/16.00   744.68
13 (54) Serpieris Pavlos GRE
GRE
 
-14 M 3.50/55/13.00
(Tie break: 4.00/55/13.00)
    712.77
13 (71) Masar Adam SVK
SVK
 
-14 M 3.50/55/13.00
(Tie break: 3.50/55/13.00)
    712.77
15 (73) Blomqvist Alexander SWE
SWE
 
-14 M 3.00/55/13.00     702.13
15 (80) Samoilov Alexander UKR
UKR
 
-14 M 3.00/55/13.00     702.13
17 (76) Friberg Joakimsson Adam SWE
SWE
 
-14 M 2.50/55/13.00     691.49
18 (12) Rauchenwald Luca AUT
AUT
 
-14 M 2.25/55/13.00     686.17
19 (16) Harbachuk Viktar BLR
BLR
 
-14 M 2.00/55/13.00     680.85
20 (5) Arbaizar Alvaro ESP
ESP
 
-14 M 1.50/55/13.00     670.21
20 (59) Marenzi Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 1.50/55/13.00     670.21
20 (53) Nathanail Pavlos GRE
GRE
 
-14 M 1.50/55/13.00     670.21
20 (65) Stegmann Nicholas RSA
RSA
 
-14 M 1.50/55/13.00     670.21
24 (41) Cambray Joan *FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 0.00/55/13.00     638.30
24 (18) Melnik Stsiapan BLR
BLR
 
-14 M 0.00/55/13.00     638.30
26 (23) Herendic Max CRO
CRO
 
-14 M 3.50/55/14.25     585.11
27 (78) Wadstr÷m Gustav SWE
SWE
 
-14 M 3.00/55/14.25     574.47
28 (26) Papadopoulos Rodionas CYP
CYP
 
-14 M 2.50/55/14.25     563.83
29 (13) Medem Cesar Rico ESP
ESP
 
-14 M 1.50/55/14.25     542.55
30 (60) Keusseoglou Alexis MON
MON
 
-14 M 1.00/55/14.25     531.91
30 (8) Teixidor Tono ESP
ESP
 
-14 M 1.00/55/14.25     531.91
32 (28) Kalina Ondrej CZE
CZE
 
-14 M 4.50/55/16.00     478.72
33 (29) Marek Petr CZE
CZE
 
-14 M 1.50/55/16.00     414.89
33 (9) Teixidor Junior Dani ESP
ESP
 
-14 M 1.50/55/16.00     414.89
35 (51) Menzel Alexander GER
GER
 
-14 M 4.00/55/18.25     340.43
35 (48) Scutt Oli GBR
GBR
 
-14 M 4.00/55/18.25     340.43
37 (64) Simplicio Gonšalo POR
POR
 
-14 M 2.50/55/18.25     308.51
38 (61) Marsan Alexandre MON
MON
 
-14 M 3.00/52     191.49
39 (34) Meldgaard Jessen Philip DEN
DEN
 
-14 M 3.50/49     74.47
40 (35) Nielsen Tue Ernst DEN
DEN
 
-14 M 1.00/49     21.28

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved