International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: E&A Youth Championships




Sesena


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Overall

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Overall

Overall Under 14, Under 17 Team classification
Overall Under 17 Team classification
Overall Under 14 Team classification
E&A Youth Championships
Sesena - 27/31 Aug 2014 2014

E&A Youth Championships - Individual classification - Under 17 Boys Tricks

E&A Youth Championships

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27/08/2014 - 31/08/2014
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Round Finals   Overall
1 (79) Fil'Chenko Danylo UKR
UKR
 
-17 M 8380 9540   907.71
2 (39) Anguenot Leo FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 7030 7580   721.22
3 (15) Antonau Anton BLR
BLR
 
-17 M 7330 6950   697.43
4 (7) Poland Joel GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 6340 6860   652.71
5 (67) Nosachev Evgeny RUS
RUS
 
-17 M 5500 6780   645.10
6 (19) Mikhilau Aliaksandr BLR
BLR
 
-17 M 6680 6590   635.59
7 (44) Prie Malo *FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 6720 6410   639.39
8 (47) Hazelwood Robert GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 5490 5490   522.36
9 (75) Bogne Jakob SWE
SWE
 
-17 M 4240 3600   403.43
10 (70) Galba Jakub SVK
SVK
 
-17 M 4120 3570   392.01
11 (49) Spavin Harry GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 5320 3090   506.18
12 (20) Rutkovski Artur BLR
BLR
 
-17 M 4100 2880   390.10
13 (52) Daniil Daniel GRE
GRE
 
-17 M 4070     387.25
14 (58) Caldarola Francesco ITA
ITA
 
-17 M 3740     355.85
15 (77) Gustavsson-Lejonstål Fabian SWE
SWE
 
-17 M 3730     354.90
16 (11) Huainigg Josef AUT
AUT
 
-17 M 3680     350.14
17 (30) Slansky Jan CZE
CZE
 
-17 M 3000     285.44
18 (27) Cespivo Jakub CZE
CZE
 
-17 M 2870     273.07
19 (63) Huisman Perr NED
NED
 
-17 M 2660     253.09
20 (10) Basic Carlo AUT
AUT
 
-17 M 2480     235.97
21 (74) Blomqvist Felix SWE
SWE
 
-17 M 1560     148.43
21 (62) Hof Tycho NED
NED
 
-17 M 1560     148.43
23 (56) Techoueyres Aris GRE
GRE
 
-17 M 1180     112.27
24 (72) Oravec Jakub SVK
SVK
 
-17 M 990     94.20

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved